| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RIVERS | 3-2 | 2.7 | 2.98 | -0.28 | 0.1 | 66.0 | 59.2 | 0.444 | 0.329 | 0.709 |
| 2013 | RIVERS | 1-2 | -1.86 | -3.47 | 1.61 | -0.15 | 55.33 | 60.33 | 0.328 | 0.271 | 0.804 |
| 2014 | RIVERS | 1-4 | -1.36 | -0.13 | -1.23 | -0.31 | 62.4 | 69.2 | 0.406 | 0.263 | 0.573 |
| 2015 | RIVERS | 2-3 | 4.45 | 7.68 | -3.23 | -0.05 | 70.6 | 70.2 | 0.399 | 0.324 | 0.657 |
| 2016 | RIVERS | 1-1 | 1.29 | -8.97 | 10.26 | 0.03 | 52.5 | 56.0 | 0.339 | 0.5 | 0.563 |
| 2017 | RIVERS | 10-12 | 4.58 | 4.23 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 67.09 | 67.55 | 0.388 | 0.29 | 0.722 |
| 2018 | RIVERS | 13-11 | 5.7 | 10.54 | -4.83 | 0.04 | 75.5 | 73.0 | 0.391 | 0.293 | 0.735 |
| 2019 | RIVERS | 9-10 | 1.59 | 7.26 | -5.67 | 0.03 | 69.58 | 75.63 | 0.371 | 0.308 | 0.697 |
| 2020 | RIVERS | 4-17 | -8.51 | 7.91 | -16.42 | -0.21 | 71.38 | 90.29 | 0.397 | 0.322 | 0.672 |
| 2021 | RIVERS | 1-7 | -12.23 | -9.47 | -2.76 | -0.27 | 51.25 | 72.75 | 0.355 | 0.267 | 0.636 |
| 2022 | RIVERS | 3-20 | -8.59 | -7.27 | -1.32 | -0.29 | 52.57 | 69.61 | 0.329 | 0.234 | 0.694 |
| 2023 | RIVERS | 5-17 | -16.65 | -12.28 | -4.37 | -0.22 | 47.41 | 71.41 | 0.293 | 0.224 | 0.668 |
| 2024 | RIVERS | 0-18 | -18.25 | -15.9 | -2.36 | -0.33 | 41.78 | 71.5 | 0.262 | 0.178 | 0.674 |
| 2025 | RIVERS | 2-24 | -17.86 | -7.61 | -10.25 | -0.41 | 53.0 | 78.12 | 0.344 | 0.277 | 0.651 |
| 2026 | RIVERS | 3-20 | -5.72 | -3.76 | -1.96 | -0.33 | 55.09 | 69.91 | 0.348 | 0.279 | 0.637 |
| 2027 | RIVERS | 0-0 | -8.24 | -4.31 | -3.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: -56.61
Off: -35.48
Def: -21.13
|
16-91
Proj. 36.3-81.8
Final
|
PAA: 27.98
Off: 10.63
Def: 17.35
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: 1.18
Off: -1.44
Def: 2.62
|
55-63
Proj. 55.9-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.77
Off: 4.74
Def: 4.03
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: 30.72
Off: 12.96
Def: 17.76
|
72-46
Proj. 56.6-62.6
Final
|
PAA: -19.66
Off: -9.62
Def: -10.05
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: -10.78
Off: -7.85
Def: -2.94
|
45-71
Proj. 59.0-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 32.16
Off: 12.67
Def: 19.5
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: 7.21
Off: 16.98
Def: -9.77
|
85-82
Proj. 65.7-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.88
Off: 18.43
Def: -13.56
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Laurel Wagner | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Morgan Duren | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Carolina Alves | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 6.67 | 4.67 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 2.67 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Queen Ohamara | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 4.75 | 3.25 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 2.75 | 0.692 | 0.0 | 0.2 | |||
| Peyton Everett | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 4.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.286 | 0.267 | 1.0 | |||
| Shea Rasmussen | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 17.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 0.5 | 0.36 | 0.842 | |||
| Hannah Marshall | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.333 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Janelle Baal | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 6.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.52 | 0.357 | 0.6 | |||
| Brooke Podtburg | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.444 | 0.333 | 1.0 | |||
| Alex Wilson | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.316 | 0.333 | 0.833 | |||
| Melissa Bennett | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 4.0 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Mallory Shanahan | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 13.6 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 0.552 | 0.222 | 0.667 | |||
| Elizabeth Carlson | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Denae Martin | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Candace Townley | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Ashley Hostert | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 1.33 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |