| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RIVERS | 3-2 | 2.7 | 2.98 | -0.28 | 0.1 | 66.0 | 59.2 | 0.444 | 0.329 | 0.709 |
| 2013 | RIVERS | 1-2 | -1.86 | -3.47 | 1.61 | -0.15 | 55.33 | 60.33 | 0.328 | 0.271 | 0.804 |
| 2014 | RIVERS | 1-4 | -1.36 | -0.13 | -1.23 | -0.31 | 62.4 | 69.2 | 0.406 | 0.263 | 0.573 |
| 2015 | RIVERS | 2-3 | 4.45 | 7.68 | -3.23 | -0.05 | 70.6 | 70.2 | 0.399 | 0.324 | 0.657 |
| 2016 | RIVERS | 1-1 | 1.29 | -8.97 | 10.26 | 0.03 | 52.5 | 56.0 | 0.339 | 0.5 | 0.563 |
| 2017 | RIVERS | 10-12 | 4.58 | 4.23 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 67.09 | 67.55 | 0.388 | 0.29 | 0.722 |
| 2018 | RIVERS | 13-11 | 5.7 | 10.54 | -4.83 | 0.04 | 75.5 | 73.0 | 0.391 | 0.293 | 0.735 |
| 2019 | RIVERS | 9-10 | 1.59 | 7.26 | -5.67 | 0.03 | 69.58 | 75.63 | 0.371 | 0.308 | 0.697 |
| 2020 | RIVERS | 4-17 | -8.51 | 7.91 | -16.42 | -0.21 | 71.38 | 90.29 | 0.397 | 0.322 | 0.672 |
| 2021 | RIVERS | 1-7 | -12.23 | -9.47 | -2.76 | -0.27 | 51.25 | 72.75 | 0.355 | 0.267 | 0.636 |
| 2022 | RIVERS | 3-20 | -8.59 | -7.27 | -1.32 | -0.29 | 52.57 | 69.61 | 0.329 | 0.234 | 0.694 |
| 2023 | RIVERS | 5-17 | -16.65 | -12.28 | -4.37 | -0.22 | 47.41 | 71.41 | 0.293 | 0.224 | 0.668 |
| 2024 | RIVERS | 0-18 | -18.25 | -15.9 | -2.36 | -0.33 | 41.78 | 71.5 | 0.262 | 0.178 | 0.674 |
| 2025 | RIVERS | 2-24 | -17.86 | -7.61 | -10.25 | -0.41 | 53.0 | 78.12 | 0.344 | 0.277 | 0.651 |
| 2026 | RIVERS | 3-20 | -5.72 | -3.76 | -1.96 | -0.33 | 55.09 | 69.91 | 0.348 | 0.279 | 0.637 |
| 2027 | RIVERS | 0-0 | -10.62 | -6.13 | -4.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: -24.77
Off: -19.76
Def: -5.02
|
55-51
Proj. 57.0-53.6
Final
|
PAA: -20.78
Off: -22.38
Def: 1.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-14 |
PAA: -2.38
Off: -11.4
Def: 9.02
|
50-55
Proj. 36.4-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -17.33
Off: -15.87
Def: -1.46
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: -3.79
Off: -4.18
Def: 0.39
|
53-70
Proj. 37.0-73.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.22
Off: -0.14
Def: -4.07
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: 26.57
Off: 8.63
Def: 17.95
|
83-27
Proj. 74.6-41.0
Final
|
PAA: -37.82
Off: -28.58
Def: -9.24
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: -31.23
Off: -11.07
Def: -20.15
|
41-93
Proj. 29.7-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 29.49
Off: 22.12
Def: 7.37
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 1.59
Off: -9.36
Def: 10.95
|
65-36
Proj. 73.9-31.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.46
Off: -15.91
Def: 10.45
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: -13.7
Off: -21.39
Def: 7.69
|
36-57
Proj. 32.7-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.56
Off: -13.43
Def: 12.87
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: -15.13
Off: -11.79
Def: -3.34
|
50-69
Proj. 41.2-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.24
Off: -1.01
Def: -1.22
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: -31.66
Off: -15.15
Def: -16.51
|
58-74
Proj. 53.6-57.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.75
Off: 3.29
Def: -8.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-14 |
PAA: 15.92
Off: 2.8
Def: 13.12
|
77-31
Proj. 73.7-37.0
Final
|
PAA: -23.67
Off: -21.08
Def: -2.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: 6.25
Off: -2.65
Def: 8.91
|
71-37
Proj. 65.9-36.4
Final
|
PAA: -24.65
Off: -21.1
Def: -3.55
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 6.85
Off: 0.23
Def: 6.63
|
74-39
Proj. 72.2-29.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.78
Off: -10.45
Def: 0.68
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: -30.74
Off: -11.2
Def: -19.53
|
48-94
Proj. 41.0-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.94
Off: 18.47
Def: 0.47
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-09 |
PAA: -11.11
Off: -14.81
Def: 3.7
|
40-68
Proj. 31.8-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.58
Off: -2.2
Def: 8.78
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 4.55
Off: -9.89
Def: 14.44
|
64-32
Proj. 68.2-41.2
Final
|
PAA: -24.9
Off: -29.62
Def: 4.72
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: 1.35
Off: -3.41
Def: 4.76
|
70-41
Proj. 66.3-32.7
Final
|
PAA: -14.59
Off: -12.99
Def: -1.6
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 4.4
Off: -8.81
Def: 13.21
|
63-34
Proj. 69.6-34.1
Final
|
PAA: -11.73
Off: -19.4
Def: 7.67
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 8.86
Off: 10.51
Def: -1.65
|
85-48
Proj. 69.3-32.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.41
Off: -3.63
Def: -11.77
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kennedy Hurt | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Stretch Big | 2.0 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Rhett Partridge | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 1.33 | 3.33 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sarah Hultquist | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Stretch Big | 1.0 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Alexa Back | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Wing | 0.38 | 0.62 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.083 | 0.091 | 0.0 | |||
| Mya Sohl | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Traditional Big | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0.44 | 1.33 | 0.421 | 0.0 | 0.813 | |||
| Alison Davis | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Rim Protector | 2.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.407 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Nella Castaneda | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 4.91 | 2.27 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 1.73 | 0.288 | 0.2 | 0.722 | |||
| Johanna Vandenack | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Traditional Big | 6.27 | 5.27 | 0.73 | 0.53 | 0.73 | 1.8 | 0.363 | 0.0 | 0.606 | |||
| Piper Graham | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 1.44 | 1.12 | 0.31 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 1.0 | 0.231 | 0.118 | 0.75 | |||
| Tessa Skelton | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | 3-and-D Wing | 2.88 | 1.88 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 1.44 | 1.19 | 0.23 | 0.13 | 0.6 | |||
| Joy Rippen | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | 3-and-D Wing | 1.83 | 1.89 | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 1.11 | 0.145 | 0.109 | 0.7 | |||
| Miranda Oesterreich | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Traditional PG | 1.33 | 4.06 | 0.94 | 0.22 | 1.67 | 0.78 | 0.244 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Avery Halliday | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 4.5 | 3.06 | 2.0 | 0.17 | 1.06 | 3.61 | 0.203 | 0.205 | 0.704 | |||
| Brianna Denton | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 6.94 | 3.0 | 1.11 | 0.17 | 1.06 | 2.5 | 0.277 | 0.259 | 0.8 | |||
| Ellie Bream | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | Scoring Guard | 5.44 | 3.94 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 2.39 | 0.238 | 0.091 | 0.667 | |||
| Grace Hogeland | Nebraska Wesleyan Prairie Wolves | RIVERS | 3-and-D Wing | 4.72 | 1.61 | 0.78 | 0.06 | 0.94 | 1.44 | 0.269 | 0.269 | 0.75 |