| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCAC | 13-11 | 3.74 | 3.37 | 0.38 | 0.01 | 65.04 | 63.63 | 0.408 | 0.311 | 0.695 |
| 2013 | SCAC | 4-20 | -8.17 | -5.11 | -3.06 | -0.28 | 52.63 | 70.42 | 0.357 | 0.263 | 0.625 |
| 2014 | SCAC | 2-22 | -7.3 | -2.77 | -4.53 | -0.39 | 59.58 | 72.96 | 0.367 | 0.223 | 0.677 |
| 2015 | SCAC | 2-21 | -8.29 | -0.16 | -8.13 | -0.37 | 61.43 | 74.78 | 0.386 | 0.25 | 0.678 |
| 2016 | SCAC | 4-18 | -12.65 | -5.03 | -7.62 | -0.38 | 56.77 | 73.91 | 0.358 | 0.26 | 0.726 |
| 2017 | SCAC | 1-21 | -11.64 | -8.4 | -3.24 | -0.43 | 51.95 | 71.18 | 0.33 | 0.258 | 0.67 |
| 2018 | SCAC | 9-16 | -3.66 | -2.01 | -1.65 | -0.12 | 59.24 | 69.24 | 0.406 | 0.333 | 0.651 |
| 2019 | SCAC | 10-13 | 0.71 | 3.43 | -2.72 | -0.08 | 65.17 | 68.7 | 0.379 | 0.289 | 0.718 |
| 2020 | SCAC | 12-10 | 4.22 | 3.43 | 0.79 | -0.02 | 67.73 | 63.86 | 0.393 | 0.304 | 0.698 |
| 2021 | SCAC | 7-3 | 8.11 | 6.77 | 1.34 | 0.2 | 70.6 | 64.3 | 0.413 | 0.358 | 0.714 |
| 2022 | SCAC | 15-12 | 9.67 | 5.8 | 3.87 | 0.05 | 67.67 | 62.15 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 0.629 |
| 2023 | SCAC | 17-7 | 17.01 | 10.1 | 6.91 | 0.22 | 72.08 | 59.5 | 0.414 | 0.301 | 0.667 |
| 2024 | SCAC | 18-8 | 14.41 | 5.09 | 9.32 | 0.15 | 66.88 | 55.23 | 0.43 | 0.319 | 0.674 |
| 2025 | SCAC | 23-4 | 17.17 | 7.24 | 9.93 | 0.27 | 70.22 | 54.52 | 0.422 | 0.31 | 0.734 |
| 2026 | SCAC | 20-6 | 18.38 | 6.29 | 12.09 | 0.37 | 65.04 | 55.62 | 0.402 | 0.295 | 0.748 |
| 2027 | SCAC | 0-0 | 17.62 | 6.46 | 11.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-25 |
PAA: 21.84
Off: 9.1
Def: 12.74
|
63-57
Proj. 68.2-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.56
Off: -1.13
Def: 15.7
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 9.15
Off: -2.56
Def: 11.71
|
52-57
Proj. 58.7-59.0
Final
|
PAA: 29.38
Off: 6.34
Def: 23.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-23 |
PAA: 34.75
Off: 20.54
Def: 14.2
|
84-49
Proj. 67.1-52.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.19
Off: -3.88
Def: -12.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-18 |
PAA: 25.51
Off: 11.14
Def: 14.37
|
74-49
Proj. 67.1-52.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.58
Off: -2.9
Def: -1.68
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-16 |
PAA: 18.66
Off: 0.77
Def: 17.89
|
65-40
Proj. 64.5-46.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.58
Off: -11.86
Def: 7.29
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-11 |
PAA: 22.88
Off: 33.48
Def: -10.59
|
90-80
Proj. 68.2-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.04
Off: 21.44
Def: -12.41
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-09 |
PAA: 16.71
Off: 11.93
Def: 4.79
|
69-63
Proj. 56.2-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.36
Off: 0.14
Def: -1.5
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-02 |
PAA: 1.85
Off: 3.37
Def: -1.52
|
79-54
Proj. 76.6-43.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.24
Off: 1.93
Def: -6.16
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-28 |
PAA: 22.0
Off: 4.38
Def: 17.62
|
59-51
Proj. 58.7-59.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.85
Off: -0.04
Def: 14.89
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-26 |
PAA: -0.88
Off: -13.01
Def: 12.13
|
43-58
Proj. 42.7-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.3
Off: -7.11
Def: 15.42
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-14 |
PAA: -0.69
Off: 3.0
Def: -3.69
|
58-73
Proj. 52.6-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.98
Off: 11.68
Def: 7.29
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-12 |
PAA: -0.8
Off: -11.75
Def: 10.95
|
43-58
Proj. 46.2-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.41
Off: -3.0
Def: 17.42
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-07 |
PAA: 14.0
Off: -2.89
Def: 16.89
|
63-46
Proj. 69.2-56.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.07
Off: -5.32
Def: 8.39
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-05 |
PAA: 24.81
Off: 1.86
Def: 22.95
|
63-49
Proj. 66.7-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.38
Off: -2.9
Def: 9.28
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-31 |
PAA: -11.24
Off: -8.18
Def: -3.06
|
46-72
Proj. 43.9-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.84
Off: 0.24
Def: 8.6
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-17 |
PAA: 17.24
Off: 1.48
Def: 15.76
|
69-38
Proj. 66.6-42.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.73
Off: -14.1
Def: 3.36
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-15 |
PAA: 13.79
Off: 12.7
Def: 1.1
|
66-69
Proj. 59.0-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.19
Off: 16.93
Def: 6.26
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-11 |
PAA: 0.2
Off: 1.34
Def: -1.14
|
56-70
Proj. 43.5-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.82
Off: 2.58
Def: 0.24
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-09 |
PAA: 17.26
Off: -0.65
Def: 17.91
|
54-53
Proj. 55.5-54.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.86
Off: 2.82
Def: 20.04
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-08 |
PAA: 20.38
Off: 2.72
Def: 17.67
|
66-44
Proj. 67.3-50.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.68
Off: -9.22
Def: 4.54
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-25 |
PAA: 10.82
Off: 15.8
Def: -4.98
|
76-64
Proj. 59.7-46.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.14
Off: 11.71
Def: -3.57
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-24 |
PAA: 18.71
Off: 6.41
Def: 12.3
|
80-41
Proj. 75.6-45.0
Final
|
PAA: -17.87
Off: -10.49
Def: -7.38
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: 31.72
Off: 18.01
Def: 13.71
|
74-54
Proj. 57.3-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.82
Off: -5.21
Def: -4.61
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-19 |
PAA: 34.98
Off: 22.12
Def: 12.86
|
80-54
Proj. 71.4-51.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.41
Off: 6.21
Def: 3.2
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-12 |
PAA: 23.1
Off: 12.97
Def: 10.13
|
69-58
Proj. 59.2-57.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.65
Off: 5.6
Def: 3.05
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 8.86
Off: 10.51
Def: -1.65
|
85-48
Proj. 69.3-32.5
Final
|
PAA: -15.41
Off: -3.63
Def: -11.77
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Aronie | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Andi Will | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 1.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Sofia Rocca | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.89 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Willa McLaughlin | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Rim Protector | 2.11 | 2.56 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.61 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 0.364 | |||
| Avery Johnson | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.33 | 1.11 | 0.61 | 0.17 | 0.22 | 1.0 | 0.474 | 0.4 | 0.286 | |||
| Juliana Garcia | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 3.09 | 1.32 | 0.55 | 0.14 | 0.82 | 0.73 | 0.299 | 0.265 | 0.6 | |||
| Zoe Tomlinson | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional Big | 18.16 | 13.84 | 1.12 | 1.48 | 0.88 | 3.0 | 0.541 | 0.5 | 0.724 | |||
| Audrey Bayston | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.16 | 5.52 | 1.96 | 0.12 | 0.56 | 2.2 | 0.357 | 0.304 | 0.795 | |||
| Healy Bledsoe | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 6.12 | 4.04 | 2.58 | 0.81 | 1.88 | 1.85 | 0.391 | 0.162 | 0.745 | |||
| Isa Nelson | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.88 | 3.04 | 1.77 | 0.08 | 0.81 | 1.96 | 0.383 | 0.383 | 0.593 | |||
| Kayla Mackel | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 8.88 | 1.85 | 1.19 | 0.62 | 0.42 | 2.15 | 0.444 | 0.381 | 0.676 | |||
| Kyle Rowland | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 1.54 | 1.69 | 1.65 | 0.08 | 0.65 | 1.35 | 0.232 | 0.2 | 0.7 | |||
| Rose Koehler | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 8.54 | 3.69 | 2.35 | 0.31 | 1.23 | 3.08 | 0.469 | 0.385 | 0.787 | |||
| Emma Nawara | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Stretch Big | 2.77 | 3.42 | 0.5 | 0.27 | 0.65 | 0.62 | 0.475 | 0.381 | 0.429 |