| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCAC | 13-11 | 3.74 | 3.37 | 0.38 | 0.01 | 65.04 | 63.63 | 0.408 | 0.311 | 0.695 |
| 2013 | SCAC | 4-20 | -8.17 | -5.11 | -3.06 | -0.28 | 52.63 | 70.42 | 0.357 | 0.263 | 0.625 |
| 2014 | SCAC | 2-22 | -7.3 | -2.77 | -4.53 | -0.39 | 59.58 | 72.96 | 0.367 | 0.223 | 0.677 |
| 2015 | SCAC | 2-21 | -8.29 | -0.16 | -8.13 | -0.37 | 61.43 | 74.78 | 0.386 | 0.25 | 0.678 |
| 2016 | SCAC | 4-18 | -12.65 | -5.03 | -7.62 | -0.38 | 56.77 | 73.91 | 0.358 | 0.26 | 0.726 |
| 2017 | SCAC | 1-21 | -11.64 | -8.4 | -3.24 | -0.43 | 51.95 | 71.18 | 0.33 | 0.258 | 0.67 |
| 2018 | SCAC | 9-16 | -3.66 | -2.01 | -1.65 | -0.12 | 59.24 | 69.24 | 0.406 | 0.333 | 0.651 |
| 2019 | SCAC | 10-13 | 0.71 | 3.43 | -2.72 | -0.08 | 65.17 | 68.7 | 0.379 | 0.289 | 0.718 |
| 2020 | SCAC | 12-10 | 4.22 | 3.43 | 0.79 | -0.02 | 67.73 | 63.86 | 0.393 | 0.304 | 0.698 |
| 2021 | SCAC | 7-3 | 8.11 | 6.77 | 1.34 | 0.2 | 70.6 | 64.3 | 0.413 | 0.358 | 0.714 |
| 2022 | SCAC | 15-12 | 9.67 | 5.8 | 3.87 | 0.05 | 67.67 | 62.15 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 0.629 |
| 2023 | SCAC | 17-7 | 17.01 | 10.1 | 6.91 | 0.22 | 72.08 | 59.5 | 0.414 | 0.301 | 0.667 |
| 2024 | SCAC | 18-8 | 14.41 | 5.09 | 9.32 | 0.15 | 66.88 | 55.23 | 0.43 | 0.319 | 0.674 |
| 2025 | SCAC | 23-4 | 17.17 | 7.24 | 9.93 | 0.27 | 70.22 | 54.52 | 0.422 | 0.31 | 0.734 |
| 2026 | SCAC | 20-6 | 18.38 | 6.29 | 12.09 | 0.37 | 65.04 | 55.62 | 0.402 | 0.295 | 0.748 |
| 2027 | SCAC | 0-0 | 17.62 | 6.46 | 11.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 |
PAA: -4.97
Off: 7.8
Def: -12.78
|
73-74
Proj. 65.2-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.15
Off: 15.52
Def: -1.37
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 11.62
Off: 10.62
Def: 0.99
|
73-67
Proj. 62.4-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.69
Off: 4.01
Def: -5.7
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-21 |
PAA: 14.55
Off: 11.53
Def: 3.02
|
73-65
Proj. 59.7-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.34
Off: 2.78
Def: -8.12
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 21.2
Off: 3.28
Def: 17.92
|
56-60
Proj. 59.6-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.95
Off: 1.68
Def: 14.27
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-14 |
PAA: 11.27
Off: 6.64
Def: 4.63
|
72-58
Proj. 67.6-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.49
Off: -0.14
Def: -0.34
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -10.19
Off: -8.45
Def: -1.75
|
52-70
Proj. 46.4-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.94
Off: -1.98
Def: 0.03
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-31 |
PAA: 8.78
Off: 2.52
Def: 6.26
|
64-61
Proj. 72.8-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.55
Off: 5.83
Def: 11.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-24 |
PAA: -4.16
Off: -12.11
Def: 7.96
|
59-44
Proj. 72.3-49.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.39
Off: -12.61
Def: 11.22
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 29.23
Off: 27.24
Def: 1.99
|
90-66
Proj. 79.2-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.18
Off: 14.92
Def: -6.74
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-17 |
PAA: 0.82
Off: 1.58
Def: -0.76
|
63-69
Proj. 61.4-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.2
Off: 6.97
Def: 3.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 2.33
Off: 1.9
Def: 0.43
|
78-49
Proj. 75.3-46.4
Final
|
PAA: -14.06
Off: -8.28
Def: -5.78
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-03 |
PAA: 6.51
Off: 10.35
Def: -3.84
|
69-77
Proj. 63.2-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.1
Off: 16.78
Def: 2.32
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-29 |
PAA: -27.06
Off: -14.62
Def: -12.44
|
46-81
Proj. 49.5-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 20.69
Off: 11.49
Def: 9.2
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-19 |
PAA: 21.44
Off: 12.49
Def: 8.96
|
79-54
Proj. 68.8-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.25
Off: -4.05
Def: -7.2
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 1.06
Off: 5.64
Def: -4.58
|
71-66
Proj. 65.2-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.29
Off: 7.7
Def: 0.59
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: -14.31
Off: -10.79
Def: -3.52
|
64-59
Proj. 73.4-56.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.81
Off: 0.78
Def: 7.04
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-29 |
PAA: 8.81
Off: 9.48
Def: -0.68
|
72-66
Proj. 62.2-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.41
Off: 6.75
Def: -0.34
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 16.71
Off: 4.62
Def: 12.08
|
62-53
Proj. 57.7-61.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.06
Off: -4.72
Def: 8.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-22 |
PAA: 1.02
Off: 6.17
Def: -5.15
|
88-70
Proj. 84.1-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.87
Off: 10.05
Def: -13.92
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-17 |
PAA: 35.04
Off: 15.89
Def: 19.15
|
77-49
Proj. 67.7-56.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.41
Off: -5.99
Def: -4.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 17.35
Off: 13.59
Def: 3.76
|
76-64
Proj. 60.2-61.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.35
Off: 4.97
Def: -9.32
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: -6.89
Off: -13.07
Def: 6.18
|
55-61
Proj. 73.7-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.12
Off: 2.65
Def: 15.48
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Izzy Strigel | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nia Duplain | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Rim Protector | 6.67 | 7.33 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |||
| Julia Moore | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Rim Protector | 2.8 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.357 | 0.0 | 0.615 | |||
| Tori Matson | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 2.14 | 1.64 | 0.64 | 0.07 | 0.79 | 1.07 | 0.393 | 0.0 | 0.348 | |||
| Tedy Reed | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Stretch Big | 4.24 | 2.52 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 1.05 | 0.369 | 0.321 | 0.72 | |||
| Abby Walz | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 2.9 | 1.48 | 0.86 | 0.1 | 0.57 | 0.76 | 0.531 | 0.25 | 0.636 | |||
| Isobel Hensley | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.41 | 3.82 | 1.0 | 0.41 | 0.45 | 1.18 | 0.346 | 0.25 | 0.429 | |||
| Jordan Meltzer | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.5 | 3.68 | 1.82 | 0.09 | 0.64 | 1.36 | 0.399 | 0.371 | 0.846 | |||
| Mckenzee Gertz | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 19.36 | 8.73 | 1.68 | 0.36 | 1.68 | 2.45 | 0.439 | 0.361 | 0.825 | |||
| Mia Thurber | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 2.41 | 2.14 | 1.73 | 0.05 | 0.18 | 0.86 | 0.339 | 0.297 | 1.0 | |||
| Rosie Braley | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Stretch Big | 8.36 | 7.23 | 0.5 | 1.09 | 0.41 | 2.23 | 0.411 | 0.25 | 0.579 | |||
| Talia Cloud | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional Big | 6.68 | 4.36 | 0.32 | 0.77 | 0.36 | 0.91 | 0.362 | 0.111 | 0.807 | |||
| Anna Fanelli | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 5.55 | 3.86 | 5.77 | 0.09 | 0.59 | 2.95 | 0.322 | 0.13 | 0.651 |