| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCAC | 6-16 | -1.81 | 2.46 | -4.26 | -0.28 | 63.55 | 70.0 | 0.346 | 0.298 | 0.724 |
| 2013 | SCAC | 7-14 | -0.64 | -0.76 | 0.12 | -0.21 | 60.1 | 66.24 | 0.357 | 0.266 | 0.714 |
| 2014 | SCAC | 9-12 | 2.99 | -1.16 | 4.15 | -0.06 | 62.05 | 63.48 | 0.343 | 0.266 | 0.687 |
| 2015 | SCAC | 11-10 | 3.3 | 4.61 | -1.31 | -0.07 | 69.19 | 66.0 | 0.376 | 0.33 | 0.706 |
| 2016 | SCAC | 5-15 | -3.87 | -5.94 | 2.07 | -0.29 | 55.95 | 63.3 | 0.359 | 0.323 | 0.702 |
| 2017 | SCAC | 7-15 | -1.54 | -3.66 | 2.12 | -0.22 | 58.45 | 63.77 | 0.362 | 0.264 | 0.643 |
| 2018 | SCAC | 6-15 | -6.34 | -6.22 | -0.13 | -0.27 | 55.95 | 65.62 | 0.339 | 0.273 | 0.61 |
| 2019 | SCAC | 0-19 | -19.88 | -15.64 | -4.24 | -0.5 | 44.32 | 71.11 | 0.299 | 0.241 | 0.602 |
| 2020 | SCAC | 1-17 | -21.72 | -14.07 | -7.65 | -0.49 | 47.17 | 74.89 | 0.297 | 0.262 | 0.635 |
| 2021 | SCAC | 4-4 | -1.49 | 0.86 | -2.35 | -0.04 | 63.38 | 70.88 | 0.353 | 0.367 | 0.64 |
| 2022 | SCAC | 3-22 | -7.93 | -1.54 | -6.39 | -0.45 | 59.88 | 72.2 | 0.317 | 0.248 | 0.649 |
| 2023 | SCAC | 8-13 | -1.99 | -0.92 | -1.08 | -0.16 | 60.67 | 67.29 | 0.359 | 0.315 | 0.667 |
| 2024 | SCAC | 11-12 | -0.14 | 0.04 | -0.18 | -0.08 | 61.91 | 64.91 | 0.351 | 0.261 | 0.644 |
| 2025 | SCAC | 3-21 | -14.73 | -1.98 | -12.76 | -0.48 | 60.5 | 78.92 | 0.346 | 0.305 | 0.71 |
| 2026 | SCAC | 4-20 | -8.42 | -8.04 | -0.37 | -0.28 | 51.42 | 67.17 | 0.305 | 0.225 | 0.701 |
| 2027 | SCAC | 0-0 | -7.26 | -3.75 | -2.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: -4.07
Off: -2.66
Def: -1.41
|
73-51
Proj. 66.1-56.4
Final
|
PAA: -34.94
Off: -17.77
Def: -17.16
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -22.11
Off: -15.4
Def: -6.71
|
50-68
Proj. 52.0-71.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.1
Off: -4.14
Def: 2.04
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-14 |
PAA: -22.95
Off: -18.5
Def: -4.46
|
47-68
Proj. 52.5-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.9
Off: -4.11
Def: 5.01
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 8.83
Off: -8.06
Def: 16.88
|
67-31
Proj. 77.2-48.5
Final
|
PAA: -28.42
Off: -28.1
Def: -0.32
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-07 |
PAA: 30.25
Off: 17.36
Def: 12.89
|
94-36
Proj. 93.3-37.4
Final
|
PAA: -23.19
Off: -12.87
Def: -10.32
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -10.19
Off: -8.45
Def: -1.75
|
52-70
Proj. 47.9-78.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.94
Off: -1.98
Def: 0.03
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 16.39
Off: 7.58
Def: 8.81
|
84-40
Proj. 87.0-42.2
Final
|
PAA: -20.15
Off: -13.37
Def: -6.78
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-21 |
PAA: -8.8
Off: -4.11
Def: -4.69
|
53-78
Proj. 44.3-82.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.33
Off: 5.18
Def: -0.85
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 5.67
Off: -5.82
Def: 11.49
|
70-38
Proj. 75.0-49.5
Final
|
PAA: -29.48
Off: -23.99
Def: -5.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-17 |
PAA: -0.34
Off: 3.3
Def: -3.64
|
79-53
Proj. 77.2-50.0
Final
|
PAA: -22.65
Off: -9.93
Def: -12.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: -16.69
Off: -6.42
Def: -10.27
|
57-75
Proj. 51.0-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.96
Off: 2.69
Def: -4.65
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-10 |
PAA: -12.4
Off: -2.15
Def: -10.26
|
50-91
Proj. 39.3-88.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.48
Off: 15.78
Def: 1.7
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 2.33
Off: 1.9
Def: 0.43
|
78-49
Proj. 82.1-45.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.06
Off: -8.28
Def: -5.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: -14.77
Off: -13.66
Def: -1.11
|
59-54
Proj. 59.3-62.9
Final
|
PAA: -24.05
Off: -17.37
Def: -6.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: -28.77
Off: -22.13
Def: -6.64
|
43-69
Proj. 53.3-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.42
Off: -2.87
Def: 8.29
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: -0.33
Off: -2.8
Def: 2.47
|
73-47
Proj. 74.2-51.5
Final
|
PAA: -24.2
Off: -15.69
Def: -8.5
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: -3.09
Off: -0.77
Def: -2.33
|
75-52
Proj. 72.4-54.7
Final
|
PAA: -26.74
Off: -14.39
Def: -12.35
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-12 |
PAA: -30.41
Off: -18.01
Def: -12.4
|
41-82
Proj. 46.7-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 20.6
Off: 9.73
Def: 10.87
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordyn Buell | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Alex Parkey | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Rim Protector | 0.86 | 3.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.182 | 0.0 | 0.182 | |||
| Alissa Dutton | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Rim Protector | 3.62 | 3.94 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.69 | 0.282 | 0.5 | 0.571 | |||
| Vanessa Diaz | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Rim Protector | 5.44 | 5.69 | 1.06 | 0.12 | 0.44 | 2.81 | 0.342 | 0.5 | 0.667 | |||
| Gracie Williams | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.71 | 2.59 | 1.0 | 0.18 | 0.88 | 2.35 | 0.228 | 0.234 | 0.643 | |||
| Jules Oliveti | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Rim Protector | 6.28 | 5.33 | 0.56 | 0.78 | 0.39 | 0.78 | 0.426 | 0.125 | 1.0 | |||
| Madi Horne | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 10.11 | 4.83 | 1.22 | 0.17 | 1.72 | 4.28 | 0.314 | 0.265 | 0.615 | |||
| Panda Houseworth | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Traditional PG | 4.17 | 2.61 | 3.06 | 0.06 | 0.78 | 4.06 | 0.3 | 0.259 | 0.64 | |||
| Rhyan Colbert | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Traditional PG | 1.17 | 1.94 | 0.78 | 0.06 | 0.56 | 2.83 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.3 | |||
| Beyonce Perry | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 10.72 | 3.22 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 1.06 | 3.78 | 0.27 | 0.283 | 0.778 |