| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCAC | 6-16 | -1.81 | 2.46 | -4.26 | -0.28 | 63.55 | 70.0 | 0.346 | 0.298 | 0.724 |
| 2022 | SCAC | 3-22 | -7.93 | -1.54 | -6.39 | -0.45 | 59.88 | 72.2 | 0.317 | 0.248 | 0.649 |
| 2024 | SCAC | 11-12 | -0.14 | 0.04 | -0.18 | -0.08 | 61.91 | 64.91 | 0.351 | 0.261 | 0.644 |
| 2018 | SCAC | 6-15 | -6.34 | -6.22 | -0.13 | -0.27 | 55.95 | 65.62 | 0.339 | 0.273 | 0.61 |
| 2017 | SCAC | 7-15 | -1.54 | -3.66 | 2.12 | -0.22 | 58.45 | 63.77 | 0.362 | 0.264 | 0.643 |
| 2016 | SCAC | 5-15 | -3.87 | -5.94 | 2.07 | -0.29 | 55.95 | 63.3 | 0.359 | 0.323 | 0.702 |
| 2015 | SCAC | 11-10 | 3.3 | 4.61 | -1.31 | -0.07 | 69.19 | 66.0 | 0.376 | 0.33 | 0.706 |
| 2014 | SCAC | 9-12 | 2.99 | -1.16 | 4.15 | -0.06 | 62.05 | 63.48 | 0.343 | 0.266 | 0.687 |
| 2013 | SCAC | 7-14 | -0.64 | -0.76 | 0.12 | -0.21 | 60.1 | 66.24 | 0.357 | 0.266 | 0.714 |
| 2027 | SCAC | 0-0 | -7.26 | -3.75 | -2.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | SCAC | 4-20 | -8.42 | -8.04 | -0.37 | -0.28 | 51.42 | 67.17 | 0.305 | 0.225 | 0.701 |
| 2025 | SCAC | 3-21 | -14.73 | -1.98 | -12.76 | -0.48 | 60.5 | 78.92 | 0.346 | 0.305 | 0.71 |
| 2023 | SCAC | 8-13 | -1.99 | -0.92 | -1.08 | -0.16 | 60.67 | 67.29 | 0.359 | 0.315 | 0.667 |
| 2021 | SCAC | 4-4 | -1.49 | 0.86 | -2.35 | -0.04 | 63.38 | 70.88 | 0.353 | 0.367 | 0.64 |
| 2020 | SCAC | 1-17 | -21.72 | -14.07 | -7.65 | -0.49 | 47.17 | 74.89 | 0.297 | 0.262 | 0.635 |
| 2019 | SCAC | 0-19 | -19.88 | -15.64 | -4.24 | -0.5 | 44.32 | 71.11 | 0.299 | 0.241 | 0.602 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 1.21
Off: 5.12
Def: -3.91
|
68-75
Proj. 62.0-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.49
Off: 7.09
Def: -4.6
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-17 |
PAA: 7.99
Off: 15.7
Def: -7.7
|
84-77
Proj. 64.6-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.28
Off: 7.62
Def: -14.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 7.5
Off: 3.87
Def: 3.63
|
70-58
Proj. 59.8-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -20.61
Off: -7.52
Def: -13.09
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-05 |
PAA: 20.22
Off: 13.79
Def: 6.44
|
85-53
Proj. 71.4-59.7
Final
|
PAA: -17.08
Off: -4.02
Def: -13.06
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-03 |
PAA: -12.33
Off: -5.08
Def: -7.25
|
60-71
Proj. 67.7-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.7
Off: 6.56
Def: 2.14
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-29 |
PAA: 5.65
Off: -5.15
Def: 10.79
|
48-58
Proj. 55.2-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.08
Off: -6.3
Def: 11.38
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-27 |
PAA: 3.61
Off: 8.45
Def: -4.84
|
73-66
Proj. 62.8-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -8.54
Off: 0.2
Def: -8.74
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 0.05
Off: -4.74
Def: 4.79
|
62-55
Proj. 71.7-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.37
Off: -1.79
Def: 4.17
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-20 |
PAA: -2.14
Off: -0.58
Def: -1.56
|
65-64
Proj. 65.2-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.58
Off: 2.18
Def: -3.76
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-15 |
PAA: 0.46
Off: -3.17
Def: 3.63
|
51-60
Proj. 55.6-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.49
Off: -4.92
Def: 9.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: -2.98
Off: -1.93
Def: -1.05
|
55-66
Proj. 58.3-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.11
Off: 0.21
Def: 5.89
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-08 |
PAA: 15.65
Off: 14.36
Def: 1.29
|
77-65
Proj. 59.7-71.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.34
Off: -0.54
Def: -10.8
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-06 |
PAA: -5.52
Off: 14.87
Def: -20.38
|
85-90
Proj. 65.1-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.9
Off: 17.51
Def: -16.61
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-01 |
PAA: 12.37
Off: 12.44
Def: -0.07
|
69-67
Proj. 55.4-71.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.67
Off: 1.02
Def: -5.69
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-31 |
PAA: -11.89
Off: -10.38
Def: -1.52
|
52-64
Proj. 74.1-56.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.55
Off: 6.53
Def: 13.03
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: -11.28
Off: -6.61
Def: -4.67
|
54-63
Proj. 62.4-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.38
Off: -2.29
Def: 6.68
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-20 |
PAA: -3.1
Off: -0.37
Def: -2.73
|
54-77
Proj. 55.5-78.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.95
Off: 7.57
Def: 5.38
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 7.05
Off: 10.49
Def: -3.44
|
81-67
Proj. 74.4-62.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.7
Off: 4.16
Def: -7.86
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-16 |
PAA: 13.04
Off: 8.43
Def: 4.61
|
81-53
Proj. 73.6-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -13.58
Off: -5.74
Def: -7.84
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: -23.04
Off: -3.68
Def: -19.36
|
63-74
Proj. 67.6-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.13
Off: 6.99
Def: -0.85
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-23 |
PAA: 3.66
Off: 2.27
Def: 1.39
|
69-60
Proj. 68.4-66.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.56
Off: -4.25
Def: -4.31
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: 0.99
Off: 8.95
Def: -7.96
|
77-72
Proj. 62.6-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.31
Off: 7.92
Def: -14.23
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cami Shamblin | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.33 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0.167 | 0.75 | |||
| Christina Rampellini | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hannah Lynch | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.59 | 1.35 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.24 | 0.53 | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Christy Allen | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Rim Protector | 9.8 | 6.9 | 0.55 | 0.1 | 0.95 | 2.6 | 0.418 | 0.0 | 0.594 | |||
| Emily Madden | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.35 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 1.55 | 0.273 | 0.288 | 0.75 | |||
| Kelly Darling | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Rim Protector | 1.18 | 2.5 | 0.05 | 0.59 | 0.27 | 0.91 | 0.355 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Kylie Yoshimura | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 17.41 | 2.82 | 5.14 | 0.09 | 2.09 | 4.18 | 0.408 | 0.333 | 0.741 | |||
| Lauren Jumaoas | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.95 | 2.23 | 1.45 | 0.05 | 1.45 | 1.86 | 0.309 | 0.372 | 0.6 | |||
| Marleyna Bustamante | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 11.64 | 4.41 | 1.59 | 0.36 | 2.5 | 2.68 | 0.342 | 0.391 | 0.856 | |||
| Brooke Hagemann | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 9.09 | 5.95 | 1.77 | 0.55 | 1.86 | 1.73 | 0.322 | 0.208 | 0.667 | |||
| Jordon Baker | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 3.59 | 2.55 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 1.09 | 1.73 | 0.255 | 0.25 | 0.682 |