| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCAC | 6-16 | -1.81 | 2.46 | -4.26 | -0.28 | 63.55 | 70.0 | 0.346 | 0.298 | 0.724 |
| 2013 | SCAC | 7-14 | -0.64 | -0.76 | 0.12 | -0.21 | 60.1 | 66.24 | 0.357 | 0.266 | 0.714 |
| 2014 | SCAC | 9-12 | 2.99 | -1.16 | 4.15 | -0.06 | 62.05 | 63.48 | 0.343 | 0.266 | 0.687 |
| 2015 | SCAC | 11-10 | 3.3 | 4.61 | -1.31 | -0.07 | 69.19 | 66.0 | 0.376 | 0.33 | 0.706 |
| 2016 | SCAC | 5-15 | -3.87 | -5.94 | 2.07 | -0.29 | 55.95 | 63.3 | 0.359 | 0.323 | 0.702 |
| 2017 | SCAC | 7-15 | -1.54 | -3.66 | 2.12 | -0.22 | 58.45 | 63.77 | 0.362 | 0.264 | 0.643 |
| 2018 | SCAC | 6-15 | -6.34 | -6.22 | -0.13 | -0.27 | 55.95 | 65.62 | 0.339 | 0.273 | 0.61 |
| 2021 | SCAC | 4-4 | -1.49 | 0.86 | -2.35 | -0.04 | 63.38 | 70.88 | 0.353 | 0.367 | 0.64 |
| 2023 | SCAC | 8-13 | -1.99 | -0.92 | -1.08 | -0.16 | 60.67 | 67.29 | 0.359 | 0.315 | 0.667 |
| 2024 | SCAC | 11-12 | -0.14 | 0.04 | -0.18 | -0.08 | 61.91 | 64.91 | 0.351 | 0.261 | 0.644 |
| 2027 | SCAC | 0-0 | -7.26 | -3.75 | -2.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | SCAC | 4-20 | -8.42 | -8.04 | -0.37 | -0.28 | 51.42 | 67.17 | 0.305 | 0.225 | 0.701 |
| 2025 | SCAC | 3-21 | -14.73 | -1.98 | -12.76 | -0.48 | 60.5 | 78.92 | 0.346 | 0.305 | 0.71 |
| 2022 | SCAC | 3-22 | -7.93 | -1.54 | -6.39 | -0.45 | 59.88 | 72.2 | 0.317 | 0.248 | 0.649 |
| 2020 | SCAC | 1-17 | -21.72 | -14.07 | -7.65 | -0.49 | 47.17 | 74.89 | 0.297 | 0.262 | 0.635 |
| 2019 | SCAC | 0-19 | -19.88 | -15.64 | -4.24 | -0.5 | 44.32 | 71.11 | 0.299 | 0.241 | 0.602 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 7.23
Off: 19.32
Def: -12.08
|
94-60
Proj. 87.2-38.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.22
Off: 7.08
Def: -15.31
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-15 |
PAA: -12.67
Off: -24.24
Def: 11.57
|
50-36
Proj. 68.5-51.5
Final
|
PAA: -20.92
Off: -30.4
Def: 9.48
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -34.3
Off: -22.98
Def: -11.32
|
45-68
Proj. 54.1-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.54
Off: -2.17
Def: 4.72
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-08 |
PAA: -34.5
Off: -21.96
Def: -12.54
|
36-79
Proj. 43.3-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 23.46
Off: 9.13
Def: 14.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-05 |
PAA: -19.53
Off: -13.43
Def: -6.11
|
55-64
Proj. 53.3-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.81
Off: -6.43
Def: -5.38
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-29 |
PAA: 11.51
Off: 5.67
Def: 5.84
|
80-41
Proj. 84.2-38.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.78
Off: -10.76
Def: -5.02
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-25 |
PAA: -17.07
Off: -7.49
Def: -9.58
|
57-75
Proj. 50.4-73.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.21
Off: 4.39
Def: -6.6
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 17.2
Off: -9.15
Def: 26.35
|
65-22
Proj. 75.5-45.4
Final
|
PAA: -41.53
Off: -42.88
Def: 1.36
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-18 |
PAA: 21.63
Off: 9.67
Def: 11.96
|
83-36
Proj. 79.2-41.2
Final
|
PAA: -33.71
Off: -19.99
Def: -13.72
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -17.48
Off: -25.95
Def: 8.47
|
38-55
Proj. 47.7-71.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.6
Off: -16.04
Def: 12.44
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-04 |
PAA: -16.62
Off: -3.67
Def: -12.95
|
51-89
Proj. 40.6-83.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.95
Off: 14.9
Def: -0.95
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-29 |
PAA: 2.42
Off: 0.18
Def: 2.25
|
74-45
Proj. 77.4-47.9
Final
|
PAA: -21.55
Off: -15.9
Def: -5.65
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-19 |
PAA: -5.18
Off: 1.28
Def: -6.46
|
56-78
Proj. 40.0-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.55
Off: 7.62
Def: -6.07
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-18 |
PAA: -5.35
Off: 2.15
Def: -7.5
|
76-55
Proj. 70.5-50.7
Final
|
PAA: -25.16
Off: -9.87
Def: -15.29
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-14 |
PAA: -25.93
Off: -19.92
Def: -6.01
|
45-64
Proj. 50.6-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.34
Off: -5.9
Def: 4.56
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 0.1
Off: -1.42
Def: 1.51
|
54-65
Proj. 40.7-75.4
Final
|
PAA: -10.12
Off: -5.6
Def: -4.52
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-24 |
PAA: 2.84
Off: -8.67
Def: 11.51
|
66-37
Proj. 84.3-43.9
Final
|
PAA: -13.1
Off: -23.06
Def: 9.96
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-23 |
PAA: 6.94
Off: -14.51
Def: 21.45
|
58-24
Proj. 82.6-34.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.24
Off: -24.3
Def: 15.06
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-21 |
PAA: -7.6
Off: -5.94
Def: -1.67
|
68-49
Proj. 70.7-47.1
Final
|
PAA: -18.01
Off: -11.58
Def: -6.43
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monica Stephens | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Traditional PG | 3.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.0 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Panda Houseworth | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.33 | 3.33 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.071 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Alex Parkey | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 5.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jordyn Buell | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.25 | |||
| Breeona Cannon | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.57 | 4.29 | 1.57 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.324 | 0.5 | 0.462 | |||
| Olivia Severson | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 3.38 | 5.62 | 2.5 | 0.38 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 0.158 | 0.111 | 0.4 | |||
| Tiffani Lowe | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 9.25 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.62 | 3.12 | 0.325 | 0.262 | 0.75 | |||
| Taylor Jobe | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 5.0 | 3.44 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 1.11 | 3.89 | 0.222 | 0.255 | 0.5 | |||
| Faith Weisbruch | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Alexis Vera | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.07 | 2.79 | 1.36 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.79 | 0.188 | 0.095 | 0.167 | |||
| Jules Oliveti | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Rim Protector | 8.53 | 7.0 | 0.87 | 0.93 | 0.6 | 1.33 | 0.412 | 0.25 | 0.417 | |||
| Faith Starnes | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.75 | 4.69 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 3.5 | 0.342 | 0.298 | 0.7 | |||
| Vanessa Diaz | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Traditional Big | 11.82 | 6.94 | 1.0 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 4.94 | 0.308 | 0.0 | 0.653 | |||
| Gracie Williams | Dallas Crusaders | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 6.32 | 2.11 | 1.53 | 0.21 | 0.37 | 3.95 | 0.252 | 0.235 | 0.678 |