| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCAC | 13-11 | 3.74 | 3.37 | 0.38 | 0.01 | 65.04 | 63.63 | 0.408 | 0.311 | 0.695 |
| 2013 | SCAC | 4-20 | -8.17 | -5.11 | -3.06 | -0.28 | 52.63 | 70.42 | 0.357 | 0.263 | 0.625 |
| 2014 | SCAC | 2-22 | -7.3 | -2.77 | -4.53 | -0.39 | 59.58 | 72.96 | 0.367 | 0.223 | 0.677 |
| 2015 | SCAC | 2-21 | -8.29 | -0.16 | -8.13 | -0.37 | 61.43 | 74.78 | 0.386 | 0.25 | 0.678 |
| 2016 | SCAC | 4-18 | -12.65 | -5.03 | -7.62 | -0.38 | 56.77 | 73.91 | 0.358 | 0.26 | 0.726 |
| 2017 | SCAC | 1-21 | -11.64 | -8.4 | -3.24 | -0.43 | 51.95 | 71.18 | 0.33 | 0.258 | 0.67 |
| 2018 | SCAC | 9-16 | -3.66 | -2.01 | -1.65 | -0.12 | 59.24 | 69.24 | 0.406 | 0.333 | 0.651 |
| 2019 | SCAC | 10-13 | 0.71 | 3.43 | -2.72 | -0.08 | 65.17 | 68.7 | 0.379 | 0.289 | 0.718 |
| 2020 | SCAC | 12-10 | 4.22 | 3.43 | 0.79 | -0.02 | 67.73 | 63.86 | 0.393 | 0.304 | 0.698 |
| 2021 | SCAC | 7-3 | 8.11 | 6.77 | 1.34 | 0.2 | 70.6 | 64.3 | 0.413 | 0.358 | 0.714 |
| 2022 | SCAC | 15-12 | 9.67 | 5.8 | 3.87 | 0.05 | 67.67 | 62.15 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 0.629 |
| 2023 | SCAC | 17-7 | 17.01 | 10.1 | 6.91 | 0.22 | 72.08 | 59.5 | 0.414 | 0.301 | 0.667 |
| 2024 | SCAC | 18-8 | 14.41 | 5.09 | 9.32 | 0.15 | 66.88 | 55.23 | 0.43 | 0.319 | 0.674 |
| 2025 | SCAC | 23-4 | 17.17 | 7.24 | 9.93 | 0.27 | 70.22 | 54.52 | 0.422 | 0.31 | 0.734 |
| 2026 | SCAC | 20-6 | 18.38 | 6.29 | 12.09 | 0.37 | 65.04 | 55.62 | 0.402 | 0.295 | 0.748 |
| 2027 | SCAC | 0-0 | 17.62 | 6.46 | 11.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-24 |
PAA: 8.37
Off: 10.28
Def: -1.91
|
70-76
Proj. 57.5-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.09
Off: 10.49
Def: -6.4
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-23 |
PAA: -2.19
Off: -3.18
Def: 1.0
|
62-58
Proj. 58.7-59.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.15
Off: -5.9
Def: 0.76
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-17 |
PAA: -1.27
Off: -2.53
Def: 1.26
|
63-57
Proj. 59.3-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.37
Off: -7.16
Def: -0.21
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-11 |
PAA: 6.98
Off: 14.4
Def: -7.42
|
74-82
Proj. 57.5-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.64
Off: 15.22
Def: -9.58
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-09 |
PAA: -6.53
Off: -12.88
Def: 6.35
|
56-52
Proj. 61.5-60.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.2
Off: -11.76
Def: 6.55
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-03 |
PAA: 4.03
Off: -0.46
Def: 4.49
|
67-55
Proj. 59.1-58.7
Final
|
PAA: -12.31
Off: -7.28
Def: -5.04
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-02 |
PAA: 9.39
Off: 3.57
Def: 5.82
|
71-54
Proj. 75.0-53.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.93
Off: 1.47
Def: 6.46
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-27 |
PAA: 4.23
Off: -5.47
Def: 9.7
|
62-50
Proj. 61.6-59.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.75
Off: -12.34
Def: 1.6
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-26 |
PAA: 15.62
Off: 2.42
Def: 13.2
|
70-46
Proj. 65.6-55.9
Final
|
PAA: -16.28
Off: -13.57
Def: -2.71
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-21 |
PAA: 1.73
Off: 16.87
Def: -15.14
|
84-77
Proj. 59.1-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.96
Off: 12.14
Def: -20.1
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-19 |
PAA: 3.32
Off: 8.47
Def: -5.15
|
71-69
Proj. 55.9-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.55
Off: 5.03
Def: -8.58
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-14 |
PAA: -2.07
Off: -2.1
Def: 0.03
|
63-59
Proj. 58.7-59.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.33
Off: -5.12
Def: -0.2
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-12 |
PAA: -7.56
Off: -2.2
Def: -5.36
|
53-79
Proj. 53.2-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 22.84
Off: 13.75
Def: 9.09
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-06 |
PAA: 30.52
Off: 25.56
Def: 4.96
|
97-54
Proj. 77.1-57.5
Final
|
PAA: -18.06
Off: -1.05
Def: -17.01
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-05 |
PAA: -3.25
Off: 4.78
Def: -8.03
|
73-69
Proj. 60.9-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.35
Off: 3.05
Def: -10.4
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-30 |
PAA: 17.66
Off: 11.33
Def: 6.34
|
67-58
Proj. 48.7-61.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.75
Off: -5.8
Def: -3.94
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-29 |
PAA: -10.43
Off: -14.33
Def: 3.9
|
51-60
Proj. 59.5-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.37
Off: -4.07
Def: 11.44
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-16 |
PAA: -13.07
Off: -8.7
Def: -4.37
|
57-65
Proj. 57.6-59.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.95
Off: 2.31
Def: 3.64
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-09 |
PAA: -15.28
Off: -14.44
Def: -0.84
|
42-75
Proj. 52.8-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 33.04
Off: 11.3
Def: 21.74
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-08 |
PAA: 7.14
Off: -2.45
Def: 9.59
|
65-50
Proj. 74.0-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.09
Off: -13.87
Def: 5.78
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-25 |
PAA: -15.45
Off: -15.62
Def: 0.17
|
49-71
Proj. 64.0-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.73
Off: 6.19
Def: 12.54
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-24 |
PAA: -0.38
Off: -1.19
Def: 0.81
|
58-61
Proj. 54.4-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.43
Off: -2.84
Def: 4.27
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-21 |
PAA: -10.85
Off: -10.61
Def: -0.25
|
56-60
Proj. 61.5-64.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.57
Off: -8.06
Def: 5.49
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-19 |
PAA: 19.92
Off: 13.3
Def: 6.63
|
83-52
Proj. 78.9-52.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.8
Off: -1.23
Def: -3.58
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-17 |
PAA: 20.0
Off: 22.59
Def: -2.59
|
96-63
Proj. 85.2-54.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.99
Off: 7.53
Def: -9.52
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaylyn Radtke | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Claire Sabin | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Francesca Cendali | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.46 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.23 | 0.214 | 0.263 | 0.5 | |||
| Nina Holley | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 1.06 | 1.5 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Payton Katich | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 2.76 | 1.24 | 0.62 | 0.05 | 0.48 | 1.86 | 0.324 | 0.214 | 0.692 | |||
| Abby Walz | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 1.77 | 1.77 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 1.18 | 0.341 | 0.111 | 0.35 | |||
| Julia Moore | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Rim Protector | 1.64 | 2.36 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 0.68 | 0.77 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.462 | |||
| Jade Odom | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 7.39 | 4.91 | 3.04 | 0.48 | 1.13 | 3.0 | 0.338 | 0.259 | 0.564 | |||
| Mckenzee Gertz | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.25 | 7.25 | 1.04 | 0.17 | 1.79 | 2.54 | 0.406 | 0.409 | 0.679 | |||
| Nia Duplain | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Rim Protector | 6.16 | 5.4 | 1.36 | 0.24 | 0.88 | 2.44 | 0.481 | 0.0 | 0.686 | |||
| Casey Torbet | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 14.52 | 4.28 | 3.56 | 0.16 | 0.92 | 4.2 | 0.458 | 0.422 | 0.825 | |||
| Evan Underbrink | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Rim Protector | 7.16 | 4.52 | 0.76 | 1.28 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.436 | 0.0 | 0.649 | |||
| Jordan Meltzer | Colorado College Tigers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 4.92 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 2.68 | 0.385 | 0.179 | 0.737 |