| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCAC | 7-15 | -0.71 | -5.73 | 5.03 | -0.18 | 55.5 | 60.86 | 0.371 | 0.308 | 0.665 |
| 2013 | SCAC | 5-15 | 0.74 | -3.83 | 4.57 | -0.22 | 56.9 | 61.65 | 0.343 | 0.308 | 0.661 |
| 2014 | SCAC | 12-10 | 5.76 | 2.0 | 3.76 | 0.04 | 65.59 | 64.45 | 0.38 | 0.331 | 0.672 |
| 2015 | SCAC | 12-13 | 2.54 | -2.6 | 5.14 | -0.03 | 59.48 | 61.76 | 0.359 | 0.272 | 0.621 |
| 2016 | SCAC | 14-13 | 3.61 | 0.84 | 2.77 | 0.01 | 62.96 | 63.41 | 0.349 | 0.328 | 0.64 |
| 2017 | SCAC | 11-16 | 2.21 | -0.7 | 2.91 | -0.07 | 61.7 | 65.41 | 0.363 | 0.288 | 0.653 |
| 2018 | SCAC | 6-20 | -3.68 | -1.4 | -2.28 | -0.26 | 59.35 | 69.23 | 0.34 | 0.288 | 0.66 |
| 2019 | SCAC | 4-19 | -6.86 | -5.04 | -1.82 | -0.31 | 55.22 | 68.65 | 0.339 | 0.279 | 0.652 |
| 2020 | SCAC | 9-10 | -0.45 | -0.59 | 0.15 | -0.09 | 62.16 | 65.84 | 0.367 | 0.271 | 0.644 |
| 2021 | SCAC | 7-4 | 2.05 | 0.96 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 66.09 | 62.82 | 0.37 | 0.276 | 0.686 |
| 2022 | SCAC | 12-10 | 0.31 | 8.12 | -7.81 | -0.01 | 71.82 | 74.18 | 0.369 | 0.302 | 0.662 |
| 2023 | SCAC | 13-10 | 9.08 | 9.6 | -0.52 | 0.07 | 72.83 | 67.52 | 0.391 | 0.34 | 0.667 |
| 2024 | SCAC | 10-14 | 1.75 | 4.08 | -2.34 | -0.09 | 65.54 | 68.79 | 0.388 | 0.317 | 0.741 |
| 2025 | SCAC | 5-18 | -4.7 | 1.49 | -6.19 | -0.34 | 63.39 | 73.04 | 0.356 | 0.265 | 0.638 |
| 2026 | SCAC | 5-20 | -4.81 | -4.28 | -0.53 | -0.25 | 55.4 | 66.52 | 0.332 | 0.26 | 0.698 |
| 2027 | SCAC | 0-0 | -4.12 | -1.71 | -2.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-23 |
PAA: 1.52
Off: 0.05
Def: 1.47
|
69-57
Proj. 66.3-56.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.51
Off: -2.74
Def: -1.77
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-17 |
PAA: 9.3
Off: 0.93
Def: 8.36
|
70-49
Proj. 77.8-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.2
Off: -5.48
Def: 6.68
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-15 |
PAA: 0.6
Off: 4.79
Def: -4.2
|
64-79
Proj. 57.6-77.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.62
Off: 10.72
Def: -2.1
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-11 |
PAA: 6.55
Off: 2.09
Def: 4.46
|
71-54
Proj. 58.3-59.4
Final
|
PAA: -17.47
Off: -8.03
Def: -9.44
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-09 |
PAA: -6.53
Off: -12.88
Def: 6.35
|
56-52
Proj. 61.5-60.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.2
Off: -11.76
Def: 6.55
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-03 |
PAA: 5.27
Off: -0.66
Def: 5.93
|
65-55
Proj. 59.2-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -15.24
Off: -11.35
Def: -3.89
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-02 |
PAA: -11.39
Off: 0.23
Def: -11.62
|
63-77
Proj. 56.0-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.56
Off: 9.98
Def: -1.42
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-28 |
PAA: 1.32
Off: -4.56
Def: 5.88
|
64-52
Proj. 59.8-58.8
Final
|
PAA: -10.37
Off: -8.7
Def: -1.66
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-26 |
PAA: 5.65
Off: 4.44
Def: 1.22
|
74-57
Proj. 75.7-53.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.22
Off: 3.61
Def: 2.61
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-20 |
PAA: -7.94
Off: 2.57
Def: -10.52
|
68-70
Proj. 58.8-59.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.0
Off: 3.99
Def: -5.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-19 |
PAA: 12.97
Off: 10.75
Def: 2.22
|
67-71
Proj. 53.3-75.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.2
Off: 5.11
Def: -5.31
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-13 |
PAA: 4.66
Off: 5.31
Def: -0.65
|
74-59
Proj. 62.3-59.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.37
Off: -3.55
Def: -10.81
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-12 |
PAA: -14.67
Off: -4.67
Def: -10.01
|
64-69
Proj. 66.3-56.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.73
Off: 9.43
Def: 3.31
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-06 |
PAA: 4.29
Off: 5.87
Def: -1.59
|
72-60
Proj. 59.4-58.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.97
Off: -5.16
Def: -9.81
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-05 |
PAA: -3.25
Off: 4.78
Def: -8.03
|
73-69
Proj. 60.9-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.35
Off: 3.05
Def: -10.4
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-30 |
PAA: -11.43
Off: -1.44
Def: -9.99
|
67-70
Proj. 61.9-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.0
Off: 3.63
Def: -4.63
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-29 |
PAA: -1.01
Off: -4.15
Def: 3.14
|
53-65
Proj. 50.1-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.37
Off: -0.56
Def: 7.93
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-21 |
PAA: 18.06
Off: 7.89
Def: 10.17
|
77-48
Proj. 68.5-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -19.69
Off: -11.83
Def: -7.87
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-20 |
PAA: 33.53
Off: 22.76
Def: 10.77
|
93-47
Proj. 77.4-52.9
Final
|
PAA: -19.53
Off: -5.35
Def: -14.18
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-18 |
PAA: 15.21
Off: 14.86
Def: 0.35
|
85-58
Proj. 79.4-56.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.24
Off: 4.57
Def: -4.33
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-16 |
PAA: 3.08
Off: 1.84
Def: 1.24
|
71-57
Proj. 69.6-50.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.79
Off: 2.21
Def: 0.57
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-06 |
PAA: -12.01
Off: -11.42
Def: -0.59
|
57-59
Proj. 60.2-66.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.85
Off: -9.39
Def: 3.54
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-25 |
PAA: -10.77
Off: -1.37
Def: -9.4
|
54-87
Proj. 56.9-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 23.48
Off: 17.46
Def: 6.01
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-19 |
PAA: 15.04
Off: 2.69
Def: 12.36
|
75-43
Proj. 66.3-60.2
Final
|
PAA: -31.77
Off: -19.81
Def: -11.95
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-18 |
PAA: -7.42
Off: -4.34
Def: -3.08
|
56-66
Proj. 53.6-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.06
Off: 0.36
Def: 4.7
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-15 |
PAA: 3.93
Off: -5.28
Def: 9.21
|
63-48
Proj. 62.8-53.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.72
Off: -9.02
Def: 2.3
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jasmine Pettit | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Hannah Blair | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Cortlin Buchanan | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.556 | |||
| Kailey Caldwell | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.25 | |||
| Alina Hilliard | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 6.5 | 2.25 | 1.75 | 0.5 | 1.33 | 3.33 | 0.236 | 0.179 | 0.889 | |||
| Sydney Williams | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Traditional Big | 4.46 | 4.54 | 0.23 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 1.31 | 0.407 | 0.0 | 0.588 | |||
| Maya Knowles | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.53 | 1.2 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.27 | 0.271 | 0.22 | 0.75 | |||
| Gabriella Irwin | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 4.18 | 2.88 | 0.35 | 0.06 | 0.76 | 1.41 | 0.368 | 0.438 | 0.512 | |||
| Kendall Dyall | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 8.77 | 2.64 | 2.32 | 0.0 | 1.18 | 2.55 | 0.315 | 0.2 | 0.768 | |||
| Abigail Hewitt | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 4.65 | 1.78 | 1.13 | 0.13 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.354 | 0.31 | 0.774 | |||
| Kayla Alvarado | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 3.04 | 3.48 | 1.08 | 0.28 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.288 | 0.278 | 0.407 | |||
| Caitlyn Latson | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.65 | 2.81 | 0.58 | 0.04 | 1.04 | 0.96 | 0.37 | 0.395 | 0.585 | |||
| Danielle Cain | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.38 | 1.88 | 0.85 | 0.04 | 1.0 | 1.69 | 0.308 | 0.292 | 0.773 | |||
| Jordyn Villa | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 13.46 | 5.81 | 2.73 | 0.08 | 2.04 | 3.04 | 0.355 | 0.348 | 0.678 | |||
| Kendra Brown | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Stretch Big | 11.08 | 6.88 | 0.96 | 0.31 | 1.08 | 2.69 | 0.398 | 0.345 | 0.659 |