| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SCAC | 7-15 | -0.71 | -5.73 | 5.03 | -0.18 | 55.5 | 60.86 | 0.371 | 0.308 | 0.665 |
| 2013 | SCAC | 5-15 | 0.74 | -3.83 | 4.57 | -0.22 | 56.9 | 61.65 | 0.343 | 0.308 | 0.661 |
| 2014 | SCAC | 12-10 | 5.76 | 2.0 | 3.76 | 0.04 | 65.59 | 64.45 | 0.38 | 0.331 | 0.672 |
| 2015 | SCAC | 12-13 | 2.54 | -2.6 | 5.14 | -0.03 | 59.48 | 61.76 | 0.359 | 0.272 | 0.621 |
| 2016 | SCAC | 14-13 | 3.61 | 0.84 | 2.77 | 0.01 | 62.96 | 63.41 | 0.349 | 0.328 | 0.64 |
| 2017 | SCAC | 11-16 | 2.21 | -0.7 | 2.91 | -0.07 | 61.7 | 65.41 | 0.363 | 0.288 | 0.653 |
| 2018 | SCAC | 6-20 | -3.68 | -1.4 | -2.28 | -0.26 | 59.35 | 69.23 | 0.34 | 0.288 | 0.66 |
| 2019 | SCAC | 4-19 | -6.86 | -5.04 | -1.82 | -0.31 | 55.22 | 68.65 | 0.339 | 0.279 | 0.652 |
| 2020 | SCAC | 9-10 | -0.45 | -0.59 | 0.15 | -0.09 | 62.16 | 65.84 | 0.367 | 0.271 | 0.644 |
| 2021 | SCAC | 7-4 | 2.05 | 0.96 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 66.09 | 62.82 | 0.37 | 0.276 | 0.686 |
| 2022 | SCAC | 12-10 | 0.31 | 8.12 | -7.81 | -0.01 | 71.82 | 74.18 | 0.369 | 0.302 | 0.662 |
| 2023 | SCAC | 13-10 | 9.08 | 9.6 | -0.52 | 0.07 | 72.83 | 67.52 | 0.391 | 0.34 | 0.667 |
| 2024 | SCAC | 10-14 | 1.75 | 4.08 | -2.34 | -0.09 | 65.54 | 68.79 | 0.388 | 0.317 | 0.741 |
| 2025 | SCAC | 5-18 | -4.7 | 1.49 | -6.19 | -0.34 | 63.39 | 73.04 | 0.356 | 0.265 | 0.638 |
| 2026 | SCAC | 5-20 | -4.81 | -4.28 | -0.53 | -0.25 | 55.4 | 66.52 | 0.332 | 0.26 | 0.698 |
| 2027 | SCAC | 0-0 | -4.12 | -1.71 | -2.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-02-28 |
PAA: 16.22
Off: 3.37
Def: 12.85
|
66-50
Proj. 63.9-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.15
Off: -2.31
Def: 5.46
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-27 |
PAA: -0.12
Off: -1.41
Def: 1.29
|
61-62
Proj. 65.4-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.08
Off: 5.62
Def: 10.45
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-26 |
PAA: 2.48
Off: 6.89
Def: -4.4
|
78-65
Proj. 68.8-59.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.96
Off: 4.72
Def: -9.68
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-20 |
PAA: 22.52
Off: 19.88
Def: 2.64
|
75-66
Proj. 53.4-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.85
Off: 6.62
Def: -8.47
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-13 |
PAA: 0.24
Off: 2.91
Def: -2.67
|
75-60
Proj. 70.6-54.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.12
Off: 0.5
Def: -7.62
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-12 |
PAA: 10.87
Off: 6.81
Def: 4.06
|
78-55
Proj. 68.8-59.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.95
Off: -4.2
Def: -10.75
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-06 |
PAA: 10.28
Off: 2.37
Def: 7.92
|
65-55
Proj. 65.3-62.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.19
Off: -5.06
Def: 4.88
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-05 |
PAA: -12.23
Off: -6.98
Def: -5.25
|
55-69
Proj. 58.6-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.56
Off: 6.79
Def: 8.77
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-30 |
PAA: -1.82
Off: -10.42
Def: 8.6
|
55-49
Proj. 60.9-53.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.2
Off: -10.71
Def: 11.91
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-29 |
PAA: 13.01
Off: 22.14
Def: -9.13
|
86-80
Proj. 60.7-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.95
Off: 16.74
Def: -15.78
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-23 |
PAA: 2.04
Off: -8.16
Def: 10.2
|
55-54
Proj. 53.2-60.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.87
Off: -8.6
Def: 5.74
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-22 |
PAA: -8.5
Off: 6.99
Def: -15.48
|
70-80
Proj. 65.4-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 24.77
Off: 22.61
Def: 2.16
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-19 |
PAA: 2.98
Off: -10.89
Def: 13.87
|
52-50
Proj. 63.9-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.14
Off: -2.68
Def: 20.83
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-16 |
PAA: 4.08
Off: 10.06
Def: -5.99
|
74-73
Proj. 62.9-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.65
Off: 12.42
Def: -6.76
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-15 |
PAA: -9.5
Off: -13.96
Def: 4.46
|
51-57
Proj. 61.5-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.22
Off: -2.45
Def: 15.67
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-10 |
PAA: -15.22
Off: -6.13
Def: -9.09
|
56-73
Proj. 54.0-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.17
Off: 4.64
Def: 3.54
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-08 |
PAA: -9.35
Off: 0.52
Def: -9.86
|
63-73
Proj. 59.2-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.12
Off: 6.22
Def: -0.1
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-30 |
PAA: 6.14
Off: 3.83
Def: 2.31
|
66-63
Proj. 58.8-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.45
Off: 3.79
Def: 0.66
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-19 |
PAA: 0.28
Off: 0.72
Def: -0.44
|
59-69
Proj. 60.1-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.43
Off: 9.7
Def: 7.73
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-12 |
PAA: 6.67
Off: -1.39
Def: 8.06
|
59-61
Proj. 60.6-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.77
Off: 1.48
Def: 7.28
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-28 |
PAA: -5.73
Off: -15.29
Def: 9.57
|
46-60
Proj. 61.8-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.61
Off: 0.54
Def: 20.07
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-27 |
PAA: 8.34
Off: -2.89
Def: 11.23
|
59-55
Proj. 61.4-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.96
Off: -4.15
Def: 7.11
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-23 |
PAA: 33.06
Off: 5.71
Def: 27.35
|
68-37
Proj. 63.5-58.8
Final
|
PAA: -22.96
Off: -23.84
Def: 0.88
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-21 |
PAA: 3.84
Off: 13.29
Def: -9.45
|
70-87
Proj. 62.0-80.2
Final
|
PAA: 26.05
Off: 29.69
Def: -3.65
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-17 |
PAA: -9.41
Off: -10.72
Def: 1.31
|
55-56
Proj. 60.0-54.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.19
Off: -3.46
Def: 11.65
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-14 |
PAA: 7.87
Off: 3.59
Def: 4.28
|
67-58
Proj. 61.6-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.39
Off: -0.87
Def: 1.26
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-13 |
PAA: 25.0
Off: 14.98
Def: 10.02
|
78-53
Proj. 65.4-68.5
Final
|
PAA: -21.02
Off: -11.76
Def: -9.26
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danielle Cain | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Shaila Wolter | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Delisa Bueno | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Olivia Lott | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 3.12 | 3.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 1.25 | 2.0 | 0.333 | 0.3 | 0.308 | |||
| Sarah Huffman | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
| Ariel Rodriguez | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.5 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.62 | 0.143 | 0.182 | 0.0 | |||
| Hannah Blair | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.27 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 0.083 | 0.143 | 0.0 | |||
| Dyamond Puebla | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Traditional Big | 5.48 | 5.8 | 0.16 | 0.16 | 0.68 | 1.28 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.418 | |||
| Alina Hilliard | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.16 | 0.88 | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 0.64 | 0.301 | 0.245 | 0.917 | |||
| Cassandra Aleman | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 7.35 | 2.69 | 1.69 | 0.23 | 0.81 | 1.92 | 0.389 | 0.431 | 0.594 | |||
| Sabriyahh Fennell | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 9.27 | 5.62 | 1.81 | 0.15 | 1.54 | 2.0 | 0.377 | 0.312 | 0.753 | |||
| Chris Jones | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Traditional PG | 3.63 | 2.7 | 1.33 | 0.11 | 0.74 | 1.67 | 0.325 | 0.409 | 0.565 | |||
| Codi Simmons | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 4.96 | 3.33 | 1.22 | 0.22 | 0.59 | 1.93 | 0.331 | 0.302 | 0.647 | |||
| Jordyn Villa | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Scoring Guard | 4.78 | 2.56 | 2.07 | 0.0 | 1.07 | 2.11 | 0.272 | 0.265 | 0.633 | |||
| Kaitlyn Goertz | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Rim Protector | 1.78 | 2.63 | 0.3 | 0.37 | 0.44 | 0.41 | 0.362 | 0.0 | 0.359 | |||
| Kelsie Jackson | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.37 | 5.3 | 2.15 | 0.11 | 0.85 | 1.59 | 0.411 | 0.387 | 0.704 | |||
| Kendall Dyall | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Rim Protector | 4.11 | 1.15 | 0.37 | 0.07 | 0.3 | 1.33 | 0.385 | 0.0 | 0.788 | |||
| Tylor Rambeau | Schreiner Mountaineers | SCAC | Rim Protector | 3.19 | 2.78 | 0.26 | 0.74 | 0.59 | 0.85 | 0.286 | 0.25 | 0.653 |