| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | PAC | 3-20 | -13.38 | -9.06 | -4.33 | -0.43 | 49.43 | 67.43 | 0.323 | 0.265 | 0.559 |
| 2013 | PAC | 3-22 | -13.59 | -6.22 | -7.37 | -0.39 | 50.64 | 72.12 | 0.323 | 0.279 | 0.595 |
| 2014 | PAC | 3-22 | -16.29 | -7.05 | -9.25 | -0.41 | 56.84 | 80.0 | 0.357 | 0.278 | 0.653 |
| 2015 | PAC | 5-19 | -10.65 | -4.85 | -5.8 | -0.37 | 56.92 | 72.79 | 0.341 | 0.281 | 0.625 |
| 2016 | PAC | 11-16 | -2.47 | 2.71 | -5.19 | -0.18 | 65.78 | 73.22 | 0.35 | 0.284 | 0.66 |
| 2017 | PAC | 13-13 | -0.76 | 2.7 | -3.46 | -0.04 | 65.88 | 71.12 | 0.369 | 0.28 | 0.757 |
| 2018 | PAC | 5-19 | -9.72 | -5.03 | -4.69 | -0.29 | 55.33 | 70.67 | 0.334 | 0.266 | 0.697 |
| 2019 | PAC | 12-13 | 2.85 | 2.26 | 0.58 | -0.06 | 64.04 | 65.32 | 0.352 | 0.287 | 0.667 |
| 2020 | PAC | 12-10 | 6.07 | 4.01 | 2.05 | -0.02 | 68.18 | 63.73 | 0.391 | 0.336 | 0.584 |
| 2021 | PAC | 4-4 | 7.58 | -2.4 | 9.98 | 0.0 | 61.63 | 57.5 | 0.346 | 0.266 | 0.602 |
| 2022 | PAC | 15-9 | 10.82 | -2.11 | 12.93 | 0.09 | 59.08 | 52.21 | 0.353 | 0.293 | 0.605 |
| 2023 | PAC | 19-8 | 16.64 | 8.54 | 8.1 | 0.18 | 69.81 | 55.96 | 0.369 | 0.292 | 0.592 |
| 2024 | PAC | 24-4 | 19.01 | 12.39 | 6.62 | 0.36 | 75.68 | 59.18 | 0.416 | 0.309 | 0.594 |
| 2025 | PAC | 21-6 | 28.11 | 14.22 | 13.89 | 0.34 | 76.15 | 53.89 | 0.407 | 0.325 | 0.697 |
| 2026 | PAC | 18-9 | 18.66 | 7.55 | 11.11 | 0.23 | 68.04 | 55.96 | 0.406 | 0.29 | 0.707 |
| 2027 | PAC | 0-0 | 21.53 | 10.03 | 11.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: -40.52
Off: -19.71
Def: -20.81
|
45-94
Proj. 58.9-83.0
Final
|
PAA: 31.25
Off: 18.43
Def: 12.82
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-19 |
PAA: -9.81
Off: -13.14
Def: 3.33
|
64-53
Proj. 63.2-63.8
Final
|
PAA: -22.8
Off: -17.53
Def: -5.27
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 24.97
Off: 8.35
Def: 16.62
|
86-39
Proj. 83.7-52.8
Final
|
PAA: -26.99
Off: -18.45
Def: -8.54
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-12 |
PAA: -18.52
Off: 3.67
Def: -22.19
|
78-87
Proj. 64.7-72.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.77
Off: 12.24
Def: -17.0
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: -8.39
Off: -5.91
Def: -2.48
|
71-59
Proj. 75.9-57.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.03
Off: -3.97
Def: -1.05
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-05 |
PAA: -21.36
Off: -9.8
Def: -11.55
|
58-72
Proj. 54.9-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.25
Off: -1.5
Def: 1.25
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: -14.09
Off: -1.3
Def: -12.79
|
76-69
Proj. 65.0-60.8
Final
|
PAA: -17.86
Off: -1.17
Def: -16.69
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-29 |
PAA: 40.94
Off: 22.1
Def: 18.84
|
100-37
Proj. 103.6-46.2
Final
|
PAA: -17.62
Off: -10.98
Def: -6.64
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: -14.28
Off: -2.05
Def: -12.23
|
60-90
Proj. 56.9-89.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.46
Off: 14.09
Def: -0.64
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-22 |
PAA: -11.04
Off: 1.59
Def: -12.63
|
77-69
Proj. 63.8-63.2
Final
|
PAA: -21.05
Off: -4.27
Def: -16.78
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: 12.62
Off: 10.87
Def: 1.75
|
92-54
Proj. 83.0-58.9
Final
|
PAA: -22.67
Off: -7.97
Def: -14.7
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-15 |
PAA: -6.95
Off: -7.32
Def: 0.37
|
70-56
Proj. 72.2-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -18.78
Off: -13.63
Def: -5.15
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: -6.96
Off: -10.02
Def: 3.05
|
51-70
Proj. 52.8-83.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.55
Off: -3.37
Def: 7.92
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-08 |
PAA: -10.27
Off: -4.97
Def: -5.3
|
72-62
Proj. 68.0-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.44
Off: -2.26
Def: -8.18
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: -7.04
Off: -12.41
Def: 5.36
|
54-61
Proj. 57.7-75.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.29
Off: -12.58
Def: 5.29
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-30 |
PAA: -41.37
Off: -31.3
Def: -10.07
|
30-85
Proj. 56.9-86.5
Final
|
PAA: 36.78
Off: 10.37
Def: 26.4
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-14 |
PAA: -4.52
Off: 1.79
Def: -6.31
|
52-96
Proj. 46.2-103.6
Final
|
PAA: 27.62
Off: 20.88
Def: 6.74
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: 22.45
Off: 7.33
Def: 15.12
|
82-39
Proj. 60.8-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -53.81
Off: -32.43
Def: -21.38
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-04 |
PAA: -2.32
Off: 7.74
Def: -10.06
|
87-69
Proj. 89.2-56.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.61
Off: 8.07
Def: -5.46
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-01 |
PAA: 17.32
Off: 4.28
Def: 13.03
|
82-42
Proj. 87.1-49.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.35
Off: -9.02
Def: -0.33
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-26 |
PAA: 19.46
Off: 18.26
Def: 1.2
|
98-55
Proj. 76.1-56.4
Final
|
PAA: -29.83
Off: -4.92
Def: -24.92
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-23 |
PAA: -28.99
Off: -7.98
Def: -21.01
|
61-93
Proj. 63.0-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.69
Off: 18.33
Def: -1.64
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-19 |
PAA: -20.01
Off: -1.97
Def: -18.04
|
64-91
Proj. 59.9-81.2
Final
|
PAA: 10.83
Off: 14.87
Def: -4.03
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-16 |
PAA: -8.17
Off: 5.33
Def: -13.5
|
79-70
Proj. 59.6-58.7
Final
|
PAA: -18.95
Off: -2.86
Def: -16.09
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-15 |
PAA: 24.2
Off: 6.43
Def: 17.78
|
85-35
Proj. 79.8-50.1
Final
|
PAA: -28.24
Off: -18.83
Def: -9.4
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rachel McClain | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Scoring Guard | 14.0 | 2.13 | 1.87 | 0.0 | 1.53 | 2.33 | 0.353 | 0.34 | 0.833 | |||
| Ashleigh Fox | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Rim Protector | 0.3 | 1.15 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.05 | 0.55 | 0.176 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kayla Saylor | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Traditional PG | 2.67 | 1.9 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.57 | 0.319 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Anna Shashura | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Scoring Guard | 5.14 | 1.91 | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 3.32 | 0.272 | 0.264 | 0.698 | |||
| Chelsea Kovalcsik | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Rim Protector | 2.45 | 3.73 | 0.5 | 0.27 | 0.41 | 1.95 | 0.344 | 0.0 | 0.48 | |||
| Becky Rowe | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Scoring Guard | 4.88 | 2.08 | 1.42 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 2.54 | 0.239 | 0.25 | 0.676 | |||
| Dana Eastman | Chatham Cougars | PAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.56 | 1.16 | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 1.12 | 0.217 | 0.203 | 0.833 | |||
| Elizabeth Lewis | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Traditional PG | 3.64 | 2.88 | 1.76 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 2.08 | 0.343 | 0.333 | 0.875 | |||
| Emily Schmidt | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Traditional Big | 10.96 | 4.92 | 0.44 | 1.72 | 0.32 | 1.52 | 0.502 | 0.5 | 0.567 | |||
| Jesse Hinkle | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Traditional Big | 8.4 | 9.56 | 1.24 | 0.52 | 0.84 | 3.32 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.622 | |||
| Jessica Manfredi | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Scoring Guard | 8.04 | 2.48 | 2.64 | 0.0 | 0.96 | 3.44 | 0.381 | 0.366 | 0.629 |