| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | PAC | 3-20 | -13.38 | -9.06 | -4.33 | -0.43 | 49.43 | 67.43 | 0.323 | 0.265 | 0.559 |
| 2013 | PAC | 3-22 | -13.59 | -6.22 | -7.37 | -0.39 | 50.64 | 72.12 | 0.323 | 0.279 | 0.595 |
| 2014 | PAC | 3-22 | -16.29 | -7.05 | -9.25 | -0.41 | 56.84 | 80.0 | 0.357 | 0.278 | 0.653 |
| 2015 | PAC | 5-19 | -10.65 | -4.85 | -5.8 | -0.37 | 56.92 | 72.79 | 0.341 | 0.281 | 0.625 |
| 2016 | PAC | 11-16 | -2.47 | 2.71 | -5.19 | -0.18 | 65.78 | 73.22 | 0.35 | 0.284 | 0.66 |
| 2017 | PAC | 13-13 | -0.76 | 2.7 | -3.46 | -0.04 | 65.88 | 71.12 | 0.369 | 0.28 | 0.757 |
| 2018 | PAC | 5-19 | -9.72 | -5.03 | -4.69 | -0.29 | 55.33 | 70.67 | 0.334 | 0.266 | 0.697 |
| 2019 | PAC | 12-13 | 2.85 | 2.26 | 0.58 | -0.06 | 64.04 | 65.32 | 0.352 | 0.287 | 0.667 |
| 2020 | PAC | 12-10 | 6.07 | 4.01 | 2.05 | -0.02 | 68.18 | 63.73 | 0.391 | 0.336 | 0.584 |
| 2021 | PAC | 4-4 | 7.58 | -2.4 | 9.98 | 0.0 | 61.63 | 57.5 | 0.346 | 0.266 | 0.602 |
| 2022 | PAC | 15-9 | 10.82 | -2.11 | 12.93 | 0.09 | 59.08 | 52.21 | 0.353 | 0.293 | 0.605 |
| 2023 | PAC | 19-8 | 16.64 | 8.54 | 8.1 | 0.18 | 69.81 | 55.96 | 0.369 | 0.292 | 0.592 |
| 2024 | PAC | 24-4 | 19.01 | 12.39 | 6.62 | 0.36 | 75.68 | 59.18 | 0.416 | 0.309 | 0.594 |
| 2025 | PAC | 21-6 | 28.11 | 14.22 | 13.89 | 0.34 | 76.15 | 53.89 | 0.407 | 0.325 | 0.697 |
| 2026 | PAC | 18-9 | 18.66 | 7.55 | 11.11 | 0.23 | 68.04 | 55.96 | 0.406 | 0.29 | 0.707 |
| 2027 | PAC | 0-0 | 19.31 | 8.29 | 10.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-08 |
PAA: -17.82
Off: -22.14
Def: 4.32
|
37-60
Proj. 49.0-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.42
Off: -10.4
Def: 18.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 8.63
Off: -2.04
Def: 10.66
|
63-58
Proj. 67.2-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.47
Off: 1.97
Def: 4.5
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: -20.9
Off: -15.09
Def: -5.81
|
44-70
Proj. 56.2-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.19
Off: 6.44
Def: 16.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-22 |
PAA: -30.76
Off: -32.76
Def: 2.0
|
45-49
Proj. 78.4-44.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.43
Off: -6.95
Def: 22.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -8.87
Off: 6.21
Def: -15.08
|
67-84
Proj. 67.9-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 20.37
Off: 14.55
Def: 5.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: 11.54
Off: 2.64
Def: 8.9
|
53-72
Proj. 52.3-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 28.26
Off: 14.79
Def: 13.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-16 |
PAA: 9.91
Off: 2.02
Def: 7.89
|
61-56
Proj. 61.3-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.7
Off: -6.03
Def: 6.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-10 |
PAA: 12.02
Off: 10.25
Def: 1.77
|
72-62
Proj. 78.2-53.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.59
Off: 8.42
Def: 10.17
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kiyanna Dowling | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Scoring Guard | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Makenna Collins | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Ashley Guidone | Chatham Cougars | PAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.67 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.286 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Taylor Glass | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Scoring Guard | 5.75 | 1.75 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.75 | 0.292 | 0.2 | 0.75 | |||
| Nicole Mellinger | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Traditional PG | 0.5 | 2.17 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Maddy Grennes | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Traditional Big | 10.38 | 8.88 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 1.0 | 2.25 | 0.413 | 0.182 | 0.613 | |||
| Riley D'Angelo | Chatham Cougars | PAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.38 | 2.62 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 1.75 | 2.88 | 0.268 | 0.277 | 0.75 | |||
| Aliyah Labriola | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Traditional PG | 3.62 | 5.62 | 2.0 | 0.12 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.417 | |||
| Brittani Smith | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Stretch Big | 9.88 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.88 | 1.88 | 2.0 | 0.403 | 0.294 | 0.485 | |||
| Kaitlyn Fertig | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Scoring Guard | 17.62 | 6.5 | 3.25 | 0.88 | 3.38 | 3.75 | 0.408 | 0.328 | 0.7 | |||
| Kelli Jenkins | Chatham Cougars | PAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.25 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 1.0 | 0.233 | 0.182 | 0.0 | |||
| Sierra McClain | Chatham Cougars | PAC | Scoring Wing | 5.38 | 3.12 | 1.12 | 0.12 | 1.75 | 1.88 | 0.389 | 0.318 | 0.889 |