| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | PAC | 7-18 | -3.21 | -4.23 | 1.02 | -0.19 | 54.24 | 63.2 | 0.365 | 0.276 | 0.684 |
| 2013 | PAC | 9-13 | 0.34 | -4.79 | 5.13 | -0.13 | 53.5 | 56.36 | 0.337 | 0.256 | 0.648 |
| 2014 | PAC | 8-18 | -4.37 | -6.23 | 1.86 | -0.24 | 58.85 | 68.0 | 0.369 | 0.239 | 0.655 |
| 2015 | PAC | 13-14 | 1.32 | -3.66 | 4.98 | -0.06 | 57.93 | 62.85 | 0.368 | 0.283 | 0.647 |
| 2016 | PAC | 13-13 | 0.29 | -5.6 | 5.89 | -0.08 | 57.31 | 61.42 | 0.383 | 0.242 | 0.652 |
| 2017 | PAC | 14-13 | 4.91 | 0.39 | 4.51 | -0.02 | 63.22 | 61.96 | 0.4 | 0.32 | 0.752 |
| 2018 | PAC | 18-10 | 12.83 | 6.07 | 6.76 | 0.12 | 67.39 | 59.43 | 0.411 | 0.32 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | PAC | 16-11 | 9.68 | 0.36 | 9.32 | 0.03 | 62.7 | 55.85 | 0.386 | 0.282 | 0.68 |
| 2020 | PAC | 25-2 | 22.68 | 11.53 | 11.14 | 0.35 | 76.89 | 52.96 | 0.432 | 0.319 | 0.691 |
| 2021 | PAC | 7-1 | 24.01 | 15.22 | 8.79 | 0.34 | 82.5 | 55.25 | 0.425 | 0.294 | 0.674 |
| 2022 | PAC | 16-8 | 11.97 | 9.43 | 2.54 | 0.13 | 71.79 | 60.92 | 0.394 | 0.286 | 0.678 |
| 2023 | PAC | 15-11 | 12.22 | 8.55 | 3.67 | 0.1 | 69.92 | 60.92 | 0.373 | 0.252 | 0.649 |
| 2024 | PAC | 11-14 | 7.65 | 3.85 | 3.8 | -0.01 | 65.32 | 62.8 | 0.364 | 0.258 | 0.648 |
| 2025 | PAC | 17-10 | 7.71 | 3.89 | 3.82 | 0.15 | 66.89 | 63.48 | 0.385 | 0.298 | 0.658 |
| 2026 | PAC | 16-9 | 10.06 | 4.65 | 5.41 | 0.08 | 67.28 | 59.64 | 0.383 | 0.274 | 0.677 |
| 2027 | PAC | 0-0 | 8.68 | 3.86 | 4.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-08 |
PAA: 16.68
Off: 14.75
Def: 1.93
|
74-78
Proj. 74.6-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 32.25
Off: 23.18
Def: 9.07
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-06 |
PAA: 24.37
Off: 15.15
Def: 9.23
|
66-72
Proj. 52.5-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.06
Off: 9.35
Def: 1.71
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -28.53
Off: -15.62
Def: -12.91
|
34-95
Proj. 38.3-92.0
Final
|
PAA: 38.33
Off: 20.53
Def: 17.81
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-24 |
PAA: -17.88
Off: -0.94
Def: -16.94
|
49-102
Proj. 40.2-89.7
Final
|
PAA: 30.4
Off: 25.24
Def: 5.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 31.55
Off: 20.16
Def: 11.39
|
89-55
Proj. 85.5-54.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.58
Off: 6.27
Def: -2.69
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: 11.54
Off: 2.64
Def: 8.9
|
53-72
Proj. 52.3-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 28.26
Off: 14.79
Def: 13.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 28.02
Off: 16.19
Def: 11.83
|
89-56
Proj. 89.2-56.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.8
Off: 6.1
Def: -2.3
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-03 |
PAA: 7.78
Off: 0.78
Def: 6.99
|
67-51
Proj. 86.5-45.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.88
Off: 2.82
Def: 16.05
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Addie Flanders | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Traditional PG | 1.75 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Lauren Frederick | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.227 | 0.211 | 0.5 | |||
| Logan Fuss | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Rim Protector | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Bailey Foster | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Rim Protector | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Katie Baller | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Scoring Wing | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Emma Vezzosi | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Scoring Guard | 10.43 | 0.86 | 2.29 | 0.14 | 2.0 | 2.29 | 0.316 | 0.292 | 0.818 | |||
| Lindsey Stanforth | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Scoring Guard | 6.25 | 3.0 | 0.75 | 0.12 | 1.5 | 0.88 | 0.5 | 0.563 | 0.333 | |||
| Megan Kallock | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Scoring Guard | 4.75 | 1.75 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.471 | 0.375 | 0.333 | |||
| Nina Cano | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Traditional Big | 4.88 | 4.12 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1.12 | 0.514 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Allison Podkul | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Traditional Big | 10.25 | 7.0 | 1.88 | 0.25 | 2.0 | 1.75 | 0.492 | 0.0 | 0.87 | |||
| Gretchen Elsey | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Scoring Guard | 4.62 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.12 | 1.25 | 1.12 | 0.406 | 0.381 | 0.5 | |||
| Jess Bowen | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Scoring Guard | 17.88 | 5.12 | 4.12 | 0.25 | 3.38 | 2.62 | 0.468 | 0.296 | 0.563 | |||
| Jessica Kimbrell | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Rim Protector | 5.38 | 3.88 | 1.0 | 0.62 | 1.38 | 0.62 | 0.457 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jordan McConnell | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Traditional PG | 4.5 | 2.88 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.62 | 2.38 | 0.286 | 0.056 | 0.875 | |||
| Kat Goetz | Grove City Wolverines | PAC | Traditional Big | 10.25 | 10.5 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 2.75 | 1.88 | 0.438 | 0.0 | 0.667 |