| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | PAC | 2-18 | -16.77 | -17.2 | 0.43 | -0.38 | 41.95 | 64.1 | 0.343 | 0.217 | 0.638 |
| 2013 | PAC | 3-19 | -12.55 | -11.68 | -0.88 | -0.41 | 46.5 | 63.77 | 0.321 | 0.265 | 0.674 |
| 2014 | PAC | 4-19 | -13.5 | -9.5 | -4.0 | -0.41 | 55.83 | 73.3 | 0.356 | 0.282 | 0.638 |
| 2015 | PAC | 3-20 | -15.55 | -7.33 | -8.22 | -0.46 | 55.17 | 74.91 | 0.343 | 0.282 | 0.72 |
| 2016 | PAC | 7-16 | -3.12 | 2.96 | -6.08 | -0.31 | 65.87 | 73.52 | 0.383 | 0.338 | 0.729 |
| 2017 | PAC | 4-20 | -13.25 | -1.42 | -11.82 | -0.36 | 60.75 | 80.46 | 0.367 | 0.317 | 0.71 |
| 2018 | PAC | 8-16 | -9.87 | -4.74 | -5.13 | -0.23 | 56.75 | 70.04 | 0.373 | 0.307 | 0.691 |
| 2019 | PAC | 4-18 | -5.9 | -2.03 | -3.88 | -0.33 | 59.32 | 70.68 | 0.358 | 0.286 | 0.652 |
| 2020 | PAC | 3-17 | -10.42 | 1.06 | -11.48 | -0.37 | 63.4 | 81.05 | 0.338 | 0.244 | 0.587 |
| 2021 | PAC | 4-5 | 2.52 | 9.65 | -7.13 | 0.02 | 73.44 | 78.33 | 0.34 | 0.274 | 0.536 |
| 2022 | PAC | 10-15 | -5.85 | 7.36 | -13.21 | -0.09 | 69.16 | 81.48 | 0.328 | 0.244 | 0.674 |
| 2023 | PAC | 6-20 | -3.59 | 10.8 | -14.39 | -0.2 | 72.42 | 85.19 | 0.344 | 0.251 | 0.613 |
| 2024 | PAC | 14-14 | 3.68 | 11.0 | -7.33 | 0.06 | 74.32 | 76.39 | 0.357 | 0.275 | 0.694 |
| 2025 | PAC | 11-13 | 2.25 | 10.85 | -8.6 | 0.01 | 73.83 | 78.63 | 0.377 | 0.236 | 0.634 |
| 2026 | PAC | 11-16 | 1.91 | 9.91 | -8.0 | -0.14 | 74.3 | 74.81 | 0.355 | 0.254 | 0.647 |
| 2027 | PAC | 0-0 | 2.74 | 8.5 | -6.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 13.48
Off: 20.39
Def: -6.91
|
101-62
Proj. 77.1-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -22.41
Off: -2.52
Def: -19.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-24 |
PAA: 5.48
Off: 10.25
Def: -4.77
|
82-77
Proj. 75.9-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.83
Off: 11.1
Def: -7.27
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -8.87
Off: 6.21
Def: -15.08
|
67-84
Proj. 63.4-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.37
Off: 14.55
Def: 5.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: 10.4
Off: 17.35
Def: -6.95
|
89-74
Proj. 70.2-72.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.44
Off: 6.47
Def: -10.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 28.02
Off: 16.19
Def: 11.83
|
89-56
Proj. 89.6-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.8
Off: 6.1
Def: -2.3
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-10 |
PAA: -3.7
Off: 4.84
Def: -8.54
|
53-93
Proj. 61.2-86.6
Final
|
PAA: 36.05
Off: 20.29
Def: 15.76
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-08 |
PAA: -3.69
Off: -2.81
Def: -0.89
|
65-72
Proj. 64.5-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.32
Off: 7.13
Def: -1.8
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -5.16
Off: 4.78
Def: -9.93
|
61-95
Proj. 68.8-88.8
Final
|
PAA: 30.91
Off: 21.26
Def: 9.65
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: -16.41
Off: -5.79
Def: -10.63
|
61-85
Proj. 57.2-77.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.59
Off: 8.96
Def: -5.36
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tess Liggett | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Scoring Guard | 5.29 | 3.57 | 1.14 | 0.14 | 1.57 | 3.14 | 0.457 | 0.222 | 0.375 | |||
| Anna Hampshire | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Scoring Guard | 6.22 | 3.11 | 0.78 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 1.44 | 0.333 | 0.3 | 0.688 | |||
| Emily Melnek | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.67 | 4.22 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 1.22 | 0.358 | 0.341 | 0.0 | |||
| Isabella Roth | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Scoring Guard | 7.22 | 3.56 | 1.11 | 0.44 | 1.78 | 1.89 | 0.238 | 0.2 | 0.417 | |||
| Emily Bucheit | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Scoring Guard | 5.11 | 4.33 | 1.89 | 0.44 | 1.67 | 1.78 | 0.347 | 0.286 | 0.6 | |||
| Cynthia Stewart | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Scoring Guard | 8.67 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 4.22 | 4.56 | 0.268 | 0.171 | 0.4 | |||
| Abby King | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Scoring Guard | 10.22 | 3.22 | 1.33 | 0.22 | 1.22 | 2.11 | 0.384 | 0.323 | 0.5 | |||
| Shannon Wolfe | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Rim Protector | 2.78 | 3.89 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.89 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.778 | |||
| Samantha Dudley | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 1.44 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0.357 | 0.3 | 0.556 | |||
| Lauren Tipton | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Traditional Big | 12.44 | 10.11 | 1.44 | 1.67 | 1.0 | 3.22 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.696 | |||
| Shannon Staver | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.0 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.182 | 0.5 | 0.667 | |||
| Kielle Shaw | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Traditional PG | 3.33 | 2.17 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.83 | 3.5 | 0.308 | 0.2 | 0.3 | |||
| Elise De Jong | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Brianna Lloyd | Geneva Golden Tornados | PAC | Scoring Guard | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |