| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 12-11 | 3.62 | 2.25 | 1.38 | -0.01 | 61.7 | 61.57 | 0.362 | 0.257 | 0.643 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 5-16 | -7.62 | -1.17 | -6.46 | -0.3 | 57.62 | 69.1 | 0.378 | 0.263 | 0.696 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 3-17 | -11.51 | -11.04 | -0.47 | -0.37 | 49.95 | 67.1 | 0.324 | 0.194 | 0.653 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 4-16 | -9.17 | -3.52 | -5.65 | -0.3 | 56.3 | 71.15 | 0.34 | 0.226 | 0.64 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 4-17 | -7.58 | 0.98 | -8.56 | -0.3 | 59.76 | 76.71 | 0.355 | 0.274 | 0.66 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 5-16 | -8.42 | -1.44 | -6.99 | -0.29 | 59.57 | 73.9 | 0.342 | 0.281 | 0.623 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 8-13 | -5.92 | 3.41 | -9.32 | -0.17 | 64.95 | 75.29 | 0.34 | 0.259 | 0.733 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-19 |
PAA: 20.56
Off: 6.95
Def: 13.61
|
77-39
Proj. 64.1-39.2
Final
|
PAA: -18.33
Off: -13.12
Def: -5.21
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: -1.6
Off: -9.35
Def: 7.75
|
60-47
Proj. 53.8-44.9
Final
|
PAA: -14.38
Off: -14.97
Def: 0.58
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-11 |
PAA: -18.05
Off: -10.21
Def: -7.84
|
55-72
Proj. 51.9-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.5
Off: 6.21
Def: 2.29
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: -6.73
Off: -2.74
Def: -3.99
|
66-59
Proj. 67.5-55.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.87
Off: -9.02
Def: 0.15
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-06 |
PAA: -32.47
Off: -30.04
Def: -2.43
|
34-67
Proj. 42.7-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 28.08
Off: 1.48
Def: 26.6
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-04 |
PAA: -5.59
Off: -10.92
Def: 5.33
|
55-59
Proj. 51.0-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.11
Off: -6.28
Def: 2.17
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-30 |
PAA: 22.11
Off: 16.9
Def: 5.21
|
87-49
Proj. 76.3-51.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.79
Off: -8.39
Def: -8.4
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: -27.42
Off: -23.97
Def: -3.45
|
34-73
Proj. 42.0-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 28.85
Off: 6.87
Def: 21.97
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-22 |
PAA: -12.73
Off: -10.52
Def: -2.21
|
52-61
Proj. 46.2-54.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.61
Off: -4.71
Def: 5.33
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-20 |
PAA: 11.75
Off: 0.87
Def: 10.88
|
70-43
Proj. 64.3-46.8
Final
|
PAA: -17.68
Off: -15.92
Def: -1.75
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-09 |
PAA: 6.86
Off: 0.69
Def: 6.17
|
64-71
Proj. 56.4-83.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.13
Off: 4.33
Def: -5.46
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-07 |
PAA: 17.59
Off: 7.17
Def: 10.42
|
77-43
Proj. 67.5-48.1
Final
|
PAA: -19.27
Off: -14.35
Def: -4.91
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: -20.84
Off: -11.57
Def: -9.27
|
56-65
Proj. 62.3-55.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.62
Off: -0.08
Def: 8.7
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-10 |
PAA: 1.24
Off: -1.78
Def: 3.02
|
67-51
Proj. 67.7-49.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.82
Off: -7.35
Def: 3.53
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-03 |
PAA: 22.78
Off: 9.64
Def: 13.14
|
79-41
Proj. 56.4-39.4
Final
|
PAA: -30.41
Off: -15.5
Def: -14.91
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-26 |
PAA: -34.49
Off: -24.48
Def: -10.01
|
41-66
Proj. 62.5-55.4
Final
|
PAA: 23.65
Off: 0.91
Def: 22.73
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-23 |
PAA: -0.18
Off: 1.69
Def: -1.86
|
65-58
Proj. 44.3-50.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.05
Off: -6.04
Def: -6.02
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-19 |
PAA: -15.6
Off: -7.97
Def: -7.63
|
52-75
Proj. 45.0-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.43
Off: 8.54
Def: 4.89
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-16 |
PAA: -4.72
Off: -13.29
Def: 8.57
|
52-46
Proj. 56.7-50.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.27
Off: -14.38
Def: 8.11
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-15 |
PAA: 17.74
Off: 4.27
Def: 13.47
|
74-39
Proj. 64.2-43.6
Final
|
PAA: -21.52
Off: -17.38
Def: -4.14
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alysha Dunbar | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Traditional PG | 3.2 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.412 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Amanda Hill | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Brittany Crosby | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.368 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Leslie Campbell | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Traditional PG | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.263 | 0.0 | 0.636 | |||
| Molly Alkinburg | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.69 | 1.92 | 0.23 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Stephanie Champoux | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 7.39 | 2.44 | 1.78 | 0.11 | 1.56 | 3.17 | 0.283 | 0.148 | 0.679 | |||
| Jenn Rafuse | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Stretch Big | 10.05 | 8.89 | 1.79 | 0.68 | 1.42 | 3.26 | 0.287 | 0.205 | 0.631 | |||
| Katlyn Jesse | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 8.84 | 3.79 | 2.68 | 0.11 | 0.89 | 4.42 | 0.3 | 0.149 | 0.767 | |||
| Angelique Martinez | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Traditional Big | 9.9 | 11.1 | 1.45 | 1.4 | 1.45 | 2.45 | 0.377 | 0.0 | 0.61 | |||
| Abigail Fedigan | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 10.55 | 5.2 | 1.95 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 3.95 | 0.4 | 0.326 | 0.726 | |||
| Marysa Dwyer | Mount Ida Mustangs | GNAC | Traditional PG | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.526 |