| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 17-8 | 14.65 | 6.29 | 8.36 | 0.2 | 66.92 | 55.08 | 0.432 | 0.316 | 0.701 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 13-9 | 11.3 | 5.03 | 6.27 | 0.11 | 63.73 | 56.5 | 0.408 | 0.227 | 0.673 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 20-6 | 13.55 | 2.71 | 10.84 | 0.32 | 63.58 | 55.27 | 0.401 | 0.302 | 0.69 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 13-9 | 6.7 | 1.82 | 4.87 | 0.06 | 62.32 | 58.95 | 0.357 | 0.273 | 0.698 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 18-6 | 13.42 | 7.64 | 5.78 | 0.35 | 67.54 | 59.75 | 0.39 | 0.325 | 0.699 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 21-4 | 13.74 | 6.52 | 7.22 | 0.34 | 67.48 | 57.84 | 0.389 | 0.332 | 0.689 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 26-2 | 25.49 | 13.73 | 11.76 | 0.43 | 74.64 | 52.36 | 0.444 | 0.376 | 0.733 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 23-0 | 25.04 | 17.2 | 7.83 | 0.51 | 77.96 | 57.61 | 0.453 | 0.363 | 0.722 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 14-7 | 11.64 | 5.27 | 6.37 | 0.19 | 64.95 | 59.81 | 0.404 | 0.333 | 0.721 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 3-1 | 25.17 | 9.77 | 15.4 | 0.29 | 67.0 | 54.0 | 0.401 | 0.337 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 19-4 | 24.05 | 14.1 | 9.95 | 0.27 | 75.65 | 54.17 | 0.446 | 0.375 | 0.744 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 21-6 | 22.97 | 12.33 | 10.63 | 0.22 | 73.22 | 53.89 | 0.439 | 0.368 | 0.763 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 17-8 | 16.26 | 7.14 | 9.11 | 0.2 | 66.88 | 57.6 | 0.397 | 0.301 | 0.74 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 22-6 | 19.17 | 8.64 | 10.52 | 0.27 | 69.64 | 56.11 | 0.41 | 0.333 | 0.753 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 17-11 | 15.69 | 8.9 | 6.79 | 0.22 | 67.0 | 60.89 | 0.367 | 0.328 | 0.679 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | 15.25 | 7.21 | 7.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-07 |
PAA: 41.78
Off: 12.01
Def: 29.77
|
66-43
Proj. 62.5-54.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.33
Off: -7.56
Def: 7.89
|
View Game |
| 2014-03-01 |
PAA: 20.96
Off: 0.46
Def: 20.5
|
63-47
Proj. 67.5-54.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.39
Off: -7.06
Def: 9.45
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-27 |
PAA: 18.78
Off: 16.9
Def: 1.88
|
79-72
Proj. 66.1-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.1
Off: 17.05
Def: -6.95
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-25 |
PAA: 10.14
Off: -2.54
Def: 12.68
|
63-50
Proj. 70.7-53.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.35
Off: -2.75
Def: 7.1
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: 7.87
Off: 0.03
Def: 7.84
|
56-60
Proj. 56.6-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.45
Off: -2.54
Def: 10.98
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-19 |
PAA: 20.56
Off: 6.95
Def: 13.61
|
77-39
Proj. 74.0-44.6
Final
|
PAA: -18.33
Off: -13.12
Def: -5.21
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 9.67
Off: -6.53
Def: 16.2
|
54-50
Proj. 64.9-55.0
Final
|
PAA: 15.35
Off: -3.52
Def: 18.87
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: 18.42
Off: 7.65
Def: 10.77
|
69-63
Proj. 66.1-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.43
Off: 9.22
Def: 2.22
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-06 |
PAA: 16.9
Off: 15.31
Def: 1.59
|
74-66
Proj. 62.8-59.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.11
Off: 9.79
Def: -0.68
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: 14.27
Off: -12.44
Def: 26.71
|
61-38
Proj. 77.6-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.66
Off: -14.53
Def: 9.87
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-29 |
PAA: 4.61
Off: 7.55
Def: -2.94
|
64-71
Proj. 53.5-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.63
Off: 5.72
Def: -0.09
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-27 |
PAA: 7.17
Off: -1.78
Def: 8.95
|
52-60
Proj. 58.9-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 25.43
Off: 6.59
Def: 18.84
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: 13.71
Off: 10.0
Def: 3.7
|
73-61
Proj. 67.5-54.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.23
Off: 7.91
Def: -1.68
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-22 |
PAA: 23.41
Off: 9.72
Def: 13.69
|
81-36
Proj. 76.3-39.7
Final
|
PAA: -28.33
Off: -18.16
Def: -10.17
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-20 |
PAA: 2.71
Off: -3.7
Def: 6.41
|
52-61
Proj. 50.1-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.76
Off: -0.3
Def: 8.06
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: -6.88
Off: -0.94
Def: -5.95
|
55-74
Proj. 57.5-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 22.01
Off: 9.94
Def: 12.06
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-05 |
PAA: -0.88
Off: -4.36
Def: 3.48
|
51-72
Proj. 60.7-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 40.72
Off: 19.54
Def: 21.18
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: -7.1
Off: -14.97
Def: 7.87
|
41-60
Proj. 54.3-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 29.09
Off: 4.92
Def: 24.16
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-14 |
PAA: 18.13
Off: 7.49
Def: 10.64
|
69-57
Proj. 65.5-59.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.65
Off: 3.48
Def: 2.17
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-05 |
PAA: 8.85
Off: 7.88
Def: 0.97
|
63-67
Proj. 51.6-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.35
Off: 5.29
Def: -0.94
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-01 |
PAA: 0.13
Off: -6.55
Def: 6.68
|
49-60
Proj. 59.5-55.8
Final
|
PAA: 35.45
Off: 8.24
Def: 27.22
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-25 |
PAA: -1.99
Off: -11.38
Def: 9.39
|
44-58
Proj. 56.3-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.17
Off: -2.29
Def: 20.47
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-23 |
PAA: 0.94
Off: -5.15
Def: 6.08
|
51-62
Proj. 57.1-56.9
Final
|
PAA: 26.7
Off: 9.97
Def: 16.73
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-21 |
PAA: 3.98
Off: 7.77
Def: -3.79
|
68-69
Proj. 65.5-55.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.26
Off: 15.88
Def: 3.37
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-16 |
PAA: -0.99
Off: -0.87
Def: -0.12
|
55-68
Proj. 54.5-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 16.64
Off: 7.26
Def: 9.39
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-15 |
PAA: -0.09
Off: -12.57
Def: 12.48
|
42-54
Proj. 60.6-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 25.52
Off: -2.49
Def: 28.01
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordan Butler | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Mikaela Rowell | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Shannon McFayden | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.429 | 0.667 | 0.0 | |||
| Lindsay Moore | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Traditional Big | 12.0 | 6.67 | 1.67 | 0.07 | 1.6 | 2.67 | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.557 | |||
| Molly Mack | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.33 | 1.56 | 0.39 | 0.11 | 0.28 | 0.5 | 0.219 | 0.25 | 0.643 | |||
| Danica Gleason | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.92 | 1.83 | 0.67 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.321 | 0.333 | 0.8 | |||
| Sarah Assante | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Traditional PG | 3.73 | 2.42 | 2.46 | 0.08 | 1.62 | 2.73 | 0.378 | 0.0 | 0.612 | |||
| Skyler Makkinje | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Traditional PG | 2.27 | 1.31 | 1.35 | 0.04 | 0.31 | 0.92 | 0.306 | 0.28 | 0.667 | |||
| Theresa Hendrix | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Traditional PG | 3.0 | 4.42 | 1.92 | 0.08 | 1.58 | 2.31 | 0.325 | 0.0 | 0.727 | |||
| Emily Kehoe | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 2.73 | 1.27 | 0.92 | 0.04 | 0.35 | 1.38 | 0.253 | 0.214 | 0.719 | |||
| Abbie Eastman | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.42 | 1.96 | 1.88 | 0.04 | 0.54 | 1.04 | 0.292 | 0.306 | 0.682 | |||
| Abby Young | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Traditional Big | 15.31 | 7.92 | 1.5 | 0.85 | 0.77 | 1.85 | 0.463 | 0.321 | 0.814 | |||
| Mackenzie Dufour | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 5.27 | 2.46 | 2.54 | 0.04 | 1.27 | 1.92 | 0.308 | 0.307 | 0.75 | |||
| Morgan Cahill | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Traditional Big | 16.08 | 8.15 | 1.23 | 2.08 | 0.69 | 3.27 | 0.487 | 0.0 | 0.651 |