| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 17-8 | 14.65 | 6.29 | 8.36 | 0.2 | 66.92 | 55.08 | 0.432 | 0.316 | 0.701 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 13-9 | 11.3 | 5.03 | 6.27 | 0.11 | 63.73 | 56.5 | 0.408 | 0.227 | 0.673 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 20-6 | 13.55 | 2.71 | 10.84 | 0.32 | 63.58 | 55.27 | 0.401 | 0.302 | 0.69 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 13-9 | 6.7 | 1.82 | 4.87 | 0.06 | 62.32 | 58.95 | 0.357 | 0.273 | 0.698 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 18-6 | 13.42 | 7.64 | 5.78 | 0.35 | 67.54 | 59.75 | 0.39 | 0.325 | 0.699 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 21-4 | 13.74 | 6.52 | 7.22 | 0.34 | 67.48 | 57.84 | 0.389 | 0.332 | 0.689 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 26-2 | 25.49 | 13.73 | 11.76 | 0.43 | 74.64 | 52.36 | 0.444 | 0.376 | 0.733 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 23-0 | 25.04 | 17.2 | 7.83 | 0.51 | 77.96 | 57.61 | 0.453 | 0.363 | 0.722 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 14-7 | 11.64 | 5.27 | 6.37 | 0.19 | 64.95 | 59.81 | 0.404 | 0.333 | 0.721 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 3-1 | 25.17 | 9.77 | 15.4 | 0.29 | 67.0 | 54.0 | 0.401 | 0.337 | 0.76 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 19-4 | 24.05 | 14.1 | 9.95 | 0.27 | 75.65 | 54.17 | 0.446 | 0.375 | 0.744 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 21-6 | 22.97 | 12.33 | 10.63 | 0.22 | 73.22 | 53.89 | 0.439 | 0.368 | 0.763 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 17-8 | 16.26 | 7.14 | 9.11 | 0.2 | 66.88 | 57.6 | 0.397 | 0.301 | 0.74 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 22-6 | 19.17 | 8.64 | 10.52 | 0.27 | 69.64 | 56.11 | 0.41 | 0.333 | 0.753 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 17-11 | 15.69 | 8.9 | 6.79 | 0.22 | 67.0 | 60.89 | 0.367 | 0.328 | 0.679 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | 15.25 | 7.21 | 7.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-01 |
PAA: 15.05
Off: 12.93
Def: 2.13
|
73-64
Proj. 70.6-55.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.66
Off: 13.09
Def: 1.56
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-27 |
PAA: 17.16
Off: 12.41
Def: 4.75
|
80-53
Proj. 73.2-54.0
Final
|
PAA: -14.73
Off: -3.91
Def: -10.82
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-25 |
PAA: 63.4
Off: 34.65
Def: 28.75
|
87-47
Proj. 58.0-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 47.27
Off: 24.63
Def: 22.64
|
76-54
Proj. 58.0-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 38.46
Off: 25.25
Def: 13.21
|
93-48
Proj. 72.5-57.9
Final
|
PAA: -31.49
Off: -8.58
Def: -22.92
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: -25.76
Off: -12.28
Def: -13.48
|
48-79
Proj. 51.6-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.22
Off: 11.67
Def: 7.54
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
57-105
Proj. 75.8-55.2
Final
|
PAA: 73.21
Off: 51.84
Def: 21.37
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-03 |
PAA: 22.19
Off: 18.22
Def: 3.97
|
77-64
Proj. 62.9-64.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.16
Off: 6.56
Def: -6.72
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 10.9
Off: 1.62
Def: 9.28
|
69-48
Proj. 73.2-54.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.96
Off: -8.53
Def: 0.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-28 |
PAA: -5.23
Off: 5.08
Def: -10.31
|
65-77
Proj. 58.5-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.2
Off: 15.63
Def: -2.44
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: -22.5
Off: -8.97
Def: -13.53
|
45-83
Proj. 60.1-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 50.22
Off: 25.93
Def: 24.29
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-20 |
PAA: -6.22
Off: -5.42
Def: -0.8
|
46-72
Proj. 58.5-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 32.26
Off: 12.66
Def: 19.6
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 12.02
Off: 9.18
Def: 2.84
|
70-63
Proj. 64.1-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.24
Off: 4.91
Def: -1.67
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: 0.49
Off: 0.31
Def: 0.18
|
60-66
Proj. 66.2-60.4
Final
|
PAA: 20.16
Off: 10.52
Def: 9.64
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 20.65
Off: 4.45
Def: 16.2
|
78-39
Proj. 79.2-52.2
Final
|
PAA: -23.64
Off: -16.04
Def: -7.6
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-31 |
PAA: 18.53
Off: 10.33
Def: 8.2
|
70-58
Proj. 63.5-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.14
Off: -0.52
Def: -2.62
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-29 |
PAA: 14.71
Off: 5.4
Def: 9.31
|
65-57
Proj. 63.1-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.8
Off: -0.38
Def: 2.18
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
57-76
Proj. 75.8-55.2
Final
|
PAA: 50.13
Off: 26.89
Def: 23.24
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-05 |
PAA: 31.28
Off: 7.15
Def: 24.13
|
65-45
Proj. 58.7-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -21.74
Off: -19.24
Def: -2.5
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-03 |
PAA: 7.73
Off: -18.52
Def: 26.24
|
41-39
Proj. 65.1-61.1
Final
|
PAA: 11.2
Off: -18.38
Def: 29.58
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-30 |
PAA: 43.77
Off: 10.89
Def: 32.88
|
70-35
Proj. 72.1-55.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.15
Off: -15.39
Def: 6.25
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: 26.88
Off: 13.11
Def: 13.77
|
68-54
Proj. 59.6-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.08
Off: -2.54
Def: 1.46
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-19 |
PAA: 26.71
Off: 12.06
Def: 14.65
|
73-50
Proj. 60.2-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -15.58
Off: -6.95
Def: -8.62
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 19.25
Off: 26.24
Def: -6.99
|
89-74
Proj. 66.1-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.76
Off: 16.1
Def: -16.86
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-13 |
PAA: 25.19
Off: 26.51
Def: -1.32
|
81-73
Proj. 57.1-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.24
Off: 14.27
Def: -10.03
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-12 |
PAA: 25.19
Off: 26.51
Def: -1.32
|
81-73
Proj. 57.1-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.24
Off: 14.27
Def: -10.03
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-09 |
PAA: 23.93
Off: -4.23
Def: 28.17
|
50-38
Proj. 59.8-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.95
Off: -21.7
Def: 22.65
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: 13.32
Off: -0.23
Def: 13.55
|
58-55
Proj. 57.3-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.22
Off: -9.33
Def: 3.11
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney Gallop | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Izzy Orlando | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Stretch Big | 0.94 | 1.44 | 0.28 | 0.44 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 0.25 | 0.111 | 1.0 | |||
| Maddie Russell | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 9.1 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.33 | 0.184 | 0.789 | |||
| Abby Dube | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.59 | 2.09 | 1.18 | 0.09 | 0.55 | 1.59 | 0.329 | 0.26 | 0.769 | |||
| Layla Facchiano | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 7.48 | 2.64 | 2.0 | 0.08 | 1.16 | 2.6 | 0.382 | 0.377 | 0.654 | |||
| Elisabeth Stapelfeld | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 14.69 | 4.73 | 2.65 | 0.12 | 1.42 | 2.92 | 0.432 | 0.337 | 0.759 | |||
| Madison Lebel | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Stretch Big | 9.56 | 11.63 | 1.22 | 0.89 | 1.78 | 1.78 | 0.423 | 0.338 | 0.636 | |||
| Emily Adams | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.81 | 2.93 | 0.74 | 0.15 | 0.41 | 0.59 | 0.284 | 0.273 | 0.5 | |||
| Hayden Madore | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 9.04 | 2.56 | 1.78 | 0.04 | 0.89 | 2.04 | 0.298 | 0.284 | 0.656 | |||
| Lily Bean | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 3.79 | 4.25 | 1.61 | 0.11 | 0.82 | 1.36 | 0.356 | 0.267 | 0.37 | |||
| Logan Brown | Saint Joseph`s (Maine) Monks | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.18 | 3.25 | 1.46 | 0.04 | 0.96 | 1.61 | 0.378 | 0.394 | 0.694 |