| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 8-15 | -0.89 | -2.05 | 1.16 | -0.18 | 55.43 | 60.52 | 0.351 | 0.278 | 0.652 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 6-16 | -2.76 | -1.51 | -1.25 | -0.16 | 55.41 | 66.0 | 0.35 | 0.3 | 0.626 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 12-14 | 5.65 | -1.76 | 7.41 | 0.1 | 58.04 | 59.69 | 0.352 | 0.248 | 0.659 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 23-4 | 18.72 | 5.9 | 12.82 | 0.45 | 65.56 | 52.52 | 0.391 | 0.297 | 0.669 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 17-10 | 12.39 | 5.33 | 7.06 | 0.25 | 64.41 | 59.22 | 0.416 | 0.288 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 17-11 | 13.12 | 3.56 | 9.56 | 0.22 | 63.54 | 58.0 | 0.427 | 0.305 | 0.664 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 17-12 | 8.31 | 3.9 | 4.41 | 0.19 | 63.34 | 60.1 | 0.368 | 0.282 | 0.668 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 13-12 | 9.9 | 6.55 | 3.35 | 0.05 | 67.12 | 60.96 | 0.387 | 0.287 | 0.681 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 13-11 | 10.05 | 2.66 | 7.39 | 0.16 | 62.46 | 59.75 | 0.356 | 0.282 | 0.602 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-6 | 3.95 | -0.99 | 4.94 | -0.03 | 57.91 | 58.64 | 0.367 | 0.243 | 0.616 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 2.85 | -1.38 | 4.23 | 0.03 | 56.75 | 58.88 | 0.351 | 0.277 | 0.65 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 7-16 | -2.25 | -1.91 | -0.34 | -0.16 | 56.13 | 63.04 | 0.338 | 0.266 | 0.601 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 5-19 | -2.72 | -2.25 | -0.47 | -0.23 | 55.83 | 65.75 | 0.364 | 0.28 | 0.63 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 4.13 | -1.51 | 5.64 | -0.08 | 56.52 | 59.92 | 0.353 | 0.202 | 0.629 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 9-15 | 4.51 | -1.06 | 5.57 | -0.07 | 56.83 | 58.33 | 0.349 | 0.247 | 0.633 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.67 | -1.31 | 4.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-03-06 |
PAA: 4.09
Off: 10.31
Def: -6.22
|
70-73
Proj. 70.3-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 22.49
Off: 14.27
Def: 8.22
|
View Game |
| 2016-03-05 |
PAA: 10.37
Off: 16.41
Def: -6.04
|
83-75
Proj. 67.3-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.24
Off: 17.46
Def: -12.22
|
View Game |
| 2016-03-02 |
PAA: 27.86
Off: 21.4
Def: 6.46
|
85-60
Proj. 64.4-60.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.46
Off: 3.82
Def: -13.28
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-24 |
PAA: 13.24
Off: 13.26
Def: -0.02
|
73-66
Proj. 57.8-55.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.84
Off: 10.98
Def: -2.14
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-20 |
PAA: 9.58
Off: 11.89
Def: -2.31
|
80-62
Proj. 66.3-51.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.52
Off: 5.5
Def: -9.02
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-16 |
PAA: -10.44
Off: -3.67
Def: -6.77
|
54-74
Proj. 44.3-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.79
Off: 6.7
Def: 2.09
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-13 |
PAA: 11.31
Off: 5.5
Def: 5.81
|
64-60
Proj. 62.6-54.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.5
Off: 8.64
Def: 10.85
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-10 |
PAA: 3.71
Off: -2.49
Def: 6.2
|
53-59
Proj. 52.8-55.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.74
Off: 3.48
Def: 16.26
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-08 |
PAA: -0.27
Off: -11.22
Def: 10.96
|
47-53
Proj. 56.6-54.9
Final
|
PAA: 18.94
Off: -2.39
Def: 21.33
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-06 |
PAA: 10.98
Off: 8.06
Def: 2.92
|
72-63
Proj. 64.8-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.2
Off: 6.49
Def: -2.29
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-01 |
PAA: 14.92
Off: 10.31
Def: 4.61
|
71-58
Proj. 59.6-53.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.83
Off: 2.44
Def: -1.6
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-30 |
PAA: -9.59
Off: -8.54
Def: -1.05
|
50-67
Proj. 51.1-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.74
Off: 8.13
Def: 14.61
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-28 |
PAA: 26.16
Off: 3.96
Def: 22.2
|
60-46
Proj. 55.8-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.16
Off: -10.04
Def: 9.88
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-20 |
PAA: 5.11
Off: 3.45
Def: 1.65
|
73-52
Proj. 66.8-44.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.11
Off: -3.49
Def: -3.63
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-16 |
PAA: -7.28
Off: -0.35
Def: -6.93
|
58-73
Proj. 51.9-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.58
Off: 10.1
Def: 4.48
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-09 |
PAA: 19.74
Off: 3.03
Def: 16.72
|
65-45
Proj. 61.6-51.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.23
Off: -10.64
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-06 |
PAA: 4.83
Off: -0.37
Def: 5.2
|
58-61
Proj. 55.8-52.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.73
Off: 8.04
Def: 10.69
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-04 |
PAA: 25.79
Off: 7.79
Def: 18.0
|
67-46
Proj. 63.3-58.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.83
Off: -6.76
Def: 5.92
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-02 |
PAA: 14.92
Off: 6.88
Def: 8.04
|
61-63
Proj. 54.6-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.71
Off: 6.95
Def: 7.75
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-30 |
PAA: -4.06
Off: 9.88
Def: -13.94
|
69-81
Proj. 54.7-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.93
Off: 17.62
Def: -5.69
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-12 |
PAA: 12.89
Off: 6.29
Def: 6.6
|
65-59
Proj. 59.5-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.51
Off: -0.91
Def: 4.42
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-05 |
PAA: 14.07
Off: 9.59
Def: 4.48
|
69-61
Proj. 53.9-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.04
Off: 2.88
Def: -2.92
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-02 |
PAA: -5.77
Off: -8.46
Def: 2.69
|
49-63
Proj. 57.8-55.8
Final
|
PAA: 28.65
Off: 8.77
Def: 19.88
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-29 |
PAA: 3.27
Off: -3.93
Def: 7.2
|
54-58
Proj. 52.7-45.5
Final
|
PAA: 22.7
Off: 8.95
Def: 13.75
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-24 |
PAA: 10.9
Off: -9.24
Def: 20.14
|
47-41
Proj. 55.2-52.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.04
Off: -13.01
Def: 20.05
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-21 |
PAA: -1.04
Off: -8.75
Def: 7.7
|
55-57
Proj. 62.4-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.16
Off: 1.43
Def: 13.73
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-20 |
PAA: 26.07
Off: 6.28
Def: 19.8
|
65-45
Proj. 59.8-54.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.02
Off: -7.08
Def: 7.1
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Montana Chance Herndon | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kristine Tennyson | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.44 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Dymond Trader | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Sara Downing | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 0.45 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Niavanni Grant | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 1.14 | 0.79 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.36 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.471 | |||
| Imani Sanders | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 3.27 | 1.91 | 1.77 | 0.14 | 1.18 | 2.36 | 0.367 | 0.0 | 0.353 | |||
| Kameron Ward | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 2.08 | 1.27 | 0.27 | 0.19 | 0.31 | 0.54 | 0.366 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Brittney Page | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.58 | 0.81 | 0.42 | 0.04 | 0.42 | 0.38 | 0.105 | 0.083 | 0.417 | |||
| Haley Bauer | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 2.07 | 1.93 | 0.81 | 0.48 | 0.37 | 0.89 | 0.333 | 0.225 | 0.7 | |||
| Jonyae Curry | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 5.3 | 3.22 | 1.26 | 0.15 | 1.3 | 1.07 | 0.413 | 0.286 | 0.74 | |||
| Kaitlyn VanTash | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 7.59 | 3.15 | 0.93 | 0.33 | 1.07 | 1.56 | 0.422 | 0.4 | 0.65 | |||
| Sara Tarbert | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 21.93 | 11.48 | 2.11 | 1.26 | 2.37 | 2.81 | 0.557 | 0.411 | 0.744 | |||
| Stephanie Martinez | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 9.56 | 3.11 | 4.15 | 0.3 | 1.19 | 2.74 | 0.305 | 0.267 | 0.692 | |||
| Armoni Duckett-Mooney | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 2.93 | 1.56 | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.07 | 0.26 | 0.125 | 0.522 | |||
| Caitlin Roy | Stevenson Mustangs | MAC-C | Stretch Big | 8.63 | 5.44 | 1.7 | 0.41 | 0.96 | 2.59 | 0.486 | 0.4 | 0.74 |