| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 5.05 | 3.51 | 1.54 | -0.01 | 63.13 | 61.83 | 0.384 | 0.249 | 0.678 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 0.9 | 0.97 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 58.72 | 63.8 | 0.367 | 0.312 | 0.633 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 7-17 | -1.08 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.13 | 60.17 | 67.21 | 0.387 | 0.292 | 0.624 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 7-17 | 0.84 | 1.89 | -1.05 | -0.15 | 62.17 | 66.83 | 0.377 | 0.306 | 0.642 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 8-17 | -2.81 | -0.95 | -1.86 | -0.12 | 58.96 | 66.68 | 0.363 | 0.322 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 2-23 | -12.5 | -8.1 | -4.39 | -0.38 | 52.12 | 71.72 | 0.33 | 0.264 | 0.659 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 3-21 | -15.43 | -14.6 | -0.83 | -0.34 | 45.92 | 65.13 | 0.288 | 0.217 | 0.624 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 1-21 | -11.82 | -13.32 | 1.5 | -0.39 | 45.82 | 65.36 | 0.299 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 6-15 | 0.19 | -2.22 | 2.41 | -0.13 | 57.95 | 66.0 | 0.324 | 0.258 | 0.593 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-3 | 4.47 | 0.39 | 4.08 | 0.18 | 57.13 | 60.63 | 0.337 | 0.244 | 0.586 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-14 | 4.0 | 3.08 | 0.92 | -0.07 | 62.64 | 61.32 | 0.352 | 0.26 | 0.619 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 20-10 | 11.47 | 4.49 | 6.99 | 0.18 | 63.03 | 55.53 | 0.356 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 14-11 | 6.25 | 4.4 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 0.358 | 0.307 | 0.65 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 0.8 | -0.91 | 1.7 | 0.04 | 58.04 | 62.27 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 4.03 | -1.56 | 5.59 | 0.05 | 55.96 | 58.19 | 0.355 | 0.233 | 0.584 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.68 | -0.13 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-02-20 |
PAA: 9.58
Off: 11.89
Def: -2.31
|
80-62
Proj. 71.4-53.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.52
Off: 5.5
Def: -9.02
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-16 |
PAA: -25.05
Off: -4.16
Def: -20.89
|
49-95
Proj. 51.7-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 42.93
Off: 30.23
Def: 12.7
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-10 |
PAA: -4.91
Off: 12.45
Def: -17.36
|
79-77
Proj. 66.3-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.12
Off: 17.35
Def: -14.23
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-06 |
PAA: 41.54
Off: 2.98
Def: 38.56
|
69-25
Proj. 70.8-51.0
Final
|
PAA: -31.59
Off: -31.37
Def: -0.23
|
View Game |
| 2016-02-03 |
PAA: -2.93
Off: 0.54
Def: -3.48
|
70-58
Proj. 67.4-55.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.2
Off: -4.1
Def: -6.11
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-30 |
PAA: -24.01
Off: -18.94
Def: -5.07
|
38-72
Proj. 54.3-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 34.29
Off: 9.16
Def: 25.13
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-27 |
PAA: -10.31
Off: -8.87
Def: -1.44
|
52-64
Proj. 58.8-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.76
Off: 0.93
Def: 10.83
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-22 |
PAA: 2.17
Off: 5.84
Def: -3.67
|
69-70
Proj. 61.1-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.28
Off: 6.63
Def: -6.35
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-20 |
PAA: 9.82
Off: 11.3
Def: -1.47
|
79-61
Proj. 77.2-49.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.57
Off: 8.95
Def: -3.39
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-16 |
PAA: -7.28
Off: -0.35
Def: -6.93
|
58-73
Proj. 56.4-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.58
Off: 10.1
Def: 4.48
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-13 |
PAA: 10.68
Off: -5.86
Def: 16.54
|
56-44
Proj. 60.1-63.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.22
Off: -18.36
Def: 6.15
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-09 |
PAA: 18.81
Off: 15.11
Def: 3.71
|
80-56
Proj. 71.6-58.1
Final
|
PAA: -15.34
Off: -4.24
Def: -11.1
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-06 |
PAA: -8.28
Off: 9.82
Def: -18.1
|
77-79
Proj. 58.5-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.83
Off: 11.98
Def: -18.81
|
View Game |
| 2016-01-02 |
PAA: -8.96
Off: -0.64
Def: -8.32
|
55-73
Proj. 53.6-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 19.26
Off: 11.02
Def: 8.24
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-30 |
PAA: -11.47
Off: 4.1
Def: -15.57
|
68-77
Proj. 61.7-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.41
Off: 12.43
Def: -5.02
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-21 |
PAA: -5.53
Off: -1.06
Def: -4.47
|
51-67
Proj. 50.1-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.56
Off: 3.71
Def: 10.85
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-20 |
PAA: -14.24
Off: -19.32
Def: 5.08
|
46-54
Proj. 73.1-53.3
Final
|
PAA: 22.74
Off: -1.14
Def: 23.89
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-17 |
PAA: -12.45
Off: -18.01
Def: 5.56
|
49-54
Proj. 61.2-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.86
Off: -7.58
Def: 10.43
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-12 |
PAA: 10.7
Off: 3.55
Def: 7.14
|
70-52
Proj. 72.6-51.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.87
Off: -1.4
Def: 0.53
|
View Game |
| 2015-12-02 |
PAA: 7.73
Off: -3.23
Def: 10.96
|
63-48
Proj. 67.8-56.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.71
Off: -9.36
Def: 2.65
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-30 |
PAA: 4.02
Off: 3.28
Def: 0.74
|
59-67
Proj. 53.4-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.05
Off: 3.76
Def: 3.28
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-24 |
PAA: 43.73
Off: 19.88
Def: 23.85
|
95-36
Proj. 72.7-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -56.76
Off: -25.77
Def: -30.99
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-21 |
PAA: -15.57
Off: -14.93
Def: -0.63
|
51-60
Proj. 59.0-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.22
Off: -4.45
Def: 5.67
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-20 |
PAA: -10.2
Off: -14.13
Def: 3.93
|
50-56
Proj. 62.5-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.2
Off: -6.98
Def: 12.18
|
View Game |
| 2015-11-18 |
PAA: -10.92
Off: 5.62
Def: -16.54
|
72-76
Proj. 65.3-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.21
Off: 12.38
Def: -8.17
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maya Cooper | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 3.33 | 1.44 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 3.11 | 0.222 | 0.2 | 0.8 | |||
| Katie Schickling | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 1.75 | 2.33 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.92 | 0.205 | 0.167 | 0.5 | |||
| Kim Whelan | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 3.53 | 2.93 | 2.13 | 0.07 | 0.87 | 3.47 | 0.309 | 0.333 | 0.517 | |||
| Tyra Roberts | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 12.22 | 8.56 | 0.56 | 0.61 | 0.22 | 1.56 | 0.458 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Stevie Fortna | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 8.76 | 2.52 | 2.38 | 0.14 | 1.71 | 2.1 | 0.386 | 0.357 | 0.783 | |||
| Logan Focht | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 7.45 | 2.82 | 3.55 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 2.86 | 0.356 | 0.31 | 0.867 | |||
| Morgan Downs | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Dunker | 4.54 | 3.79 | 0.21 | 1.08 | 0.12 | 1.0 | 0.437 | 0.0 | 0.611 | |||
| Chelsea Ebersole | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 8.36 | 2.88 | 1.08 | 0.04 | 0.68 | 1.8 | 0.385 | 0.328 | 0.756 | |||
| Jenna Wolff | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 10.44 | 3.4 | 1.92 | 0.04 | 0.56 | 2.32 | 0.307 | 0.311 | 0.8 | |||
| Liv Andrefski | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 5.32 | 2.4 | 0.76 | 0.08 | 0.52 | 1.84 | 0.371 | 0.359 | 0.632 | |||
| Miranda Hoover | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 3.6 | 7.36 | 1.04 | 0.8 | 0.36 | 1.72 | 0.322 | 0.0 | 0.667 |