| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 5.05 | 3.51 | 1.54 | -0.01 | 63.13 | 61.83 | 0.384 | 0.249 | 0.678 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 0.9 | 0.97 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 58.72 | 63.8 | 0.367 | 0.312 | 0.633 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 7-17 | -1.08 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.13 | 60.17 | 67.21 | 0.387 | 0.292 | 0.624 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 7-17 | 0.84 | 1.89 | -1.05 | -0.15 | 62.17 | 66.83 | 0.377 | 0.306 | 0.642 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 8-17 | -2.81 | -0.95 | -1.86 | -0.12 | 58.96 | 66.68 | 0.363 | 0.322 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 2-23 | -12.5 | -8.1 | -4.39 | -0.38 | 52.12 | 71.72 | 0.33 | 0.264 | 0.659 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 3-21 | -15.43 | -14.6 | -0.83 | -0.34 | 45.92 | 65.13 | 0.288 | 0.217 | 0.624 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 1-21 | -11.82 | -13.32 | 1.5 | -0.39 | 45.82 | 65.36 | 0.299 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 6-15 | 0.19 | -2.22 | 2.41 | -0.13 | 57.95 | 66.0 | 0.324 | 0.258 | 0.593 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-3 | 4.47 | 0.39 | 4.08 | 0.18 | 57.13 | 60.63 | 0.337 | 0.244 | 0.586 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-14 | 4.0 | 3.08 | 0.92 | -0.07 | 62.64 | 61.32 | 0.352 | 0.26 | 0.619 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 20-10 | 11.47 | 4.49 | 6.99 | 0.18 | 63.03 | 55.53 | 0.356 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 14-11 | 6.25 | 4.4 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 0.358 | 0.307 | 0.65 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 0.8 | -0.91 | 1.7 | 0.04 | 58.04 | 62.27 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 4.03 | -1.56 | 5.59 | 0.05 | 55.96 | 58.19 | 0.355 | 0.233 | 0.584 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.68 | -0.13 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-17 |
PAA: -12.68
Off: -10.15
Def: -2.52
|
58-53
Proj. 66.0-44.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.43
Off: -5.56
Def: 9.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-13 |
PAA: -7.22
Off: -20.74
Def: 13.52
|
40-52
Proj. 41.5-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.03
Off: -12.53
Def: 12.56
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-10 |
PAA: -11.72
Off: -10.22
Def: -1.5
|
52-62
Proj. 41.7-59.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.92
Off: -2.92
Def: 1.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-08 |
PAA: -4.27
Off: 0.6
Def: -4.87
|
69-56
Proj. 67.4-37.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.38
Off: 2.47
Def: 2.91
|
View Game |
| 2018-02-03 |
PAA: -33.61
Off: -34.59
Def: 0.98
|
21-71
Proj. 31.6-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 42.21
Off: 6.67
Def: 35.53
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-31 |
PAA: 0.12
Off: -1.36
Def: 1.48
|
67-49
Proj. 67.7-40.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.23
Off: -5.74
Def: 4.51
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-24 |
PAA: -9.83
Off: -21.2
Def: 11.37
|
47-39
Proj. 53.3-49.4
Final
|
PAA: -16.37
Off: -26.4
Def: 10.04
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-22 |
PAA: -15.55
Off: -10.57
Def: -4.98
|
65-60
Proj. 57.4-56.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.9
Off: -4.38
Def: -10.52
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-20 |
PAA: -24.91
Off: -15.89
Def: -9.01
|
47-72
Proj. 41.9-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.72
Off: 7.38
Def: 6.34
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-17 |
PAA: -28.15
Off: -18.62
Def: -9.54
|
36-79
Proj. 37.4-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.86
Off: 13.03
Def: 15.83
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-13 |
PAA: 20.29
Off: 3.38
Def: 16.92
|
72-32
Proj. 64.1-41.5
Final
|
PAA: -26.83
Off: -23.17
Def: -3.66
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-10 |
PAA: -24.98
Off: -15.95
Def: -9.03
|
45-75
Proj. 44.4-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 18.03
Off: 10.01
Def: 8.02
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-05 |
PAA: 2.96
Off: 7.29
Def: -4.33
|
76-55
Proj. 60.1-48.3
Final
|
PAA: -18.17
Off: -6.15
Def: -12.02
|
View Game |
| 2018-01-03 |
PAA: 26.03
Off: -5.3
Def: 31.33
|
63-19
Proj. 59.1-41.7
Final
|
PAA: -37.78
Off: -38.42
Def: 0.64
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-19 |
PAA: -20.67
Off: -12.36
Def: -8.31
|
52-69
Proj. 45.8-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.02
Off: 4.0
Def: 1.02
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-16 |
PAA: -10.28
Off: -17.27
Def: 6.99
|
39-58
Proj. 38.5-63.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.51
Off: -6.46
Def: 12.97
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-09 |
PAA: 30.66
Off: 10.81
Def: 19.85
|
80-29
Proj. 70.5-31.6
Final
|
PAA: -22.22
Off: -18.05
Def: -4.17
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-06 |
PAA: -8.25
Off: -13.76
Def: 5.51
|
45-63
Proj. 40.2-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.16
Off: -2.03
Def: 8.18
|
View Game |
| 2017-12-02 |
PAA: 7.86
Off: -14.71
Def: 22.56
|
55-30
Proj. 63.7-41.9
Final
|
PAA: -19.67
Off: -32.82
Def: 13.15
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-29 |
PAA: -25.05
Off: -16.12
Def: -8.93
|
54-63
Proj. 49.4-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.04
Off: -2.03
Def: -1.0
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-21 |
PAA: -43.03
Off: -14.37
Def: -28.67
|
53-81
Proj. 34.4-59.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.14
Off: 3.13
Def: -11.27
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-19 |
PAA: 4.13
Off: 3.99
Def: 0.14
|
68-59
Proj. 44.9-57.1
Final
|
PAA: -19.47
Off: -5.56
Def: -13.91
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-18 |
PAA: 16.62
Off: 12.54
Def: 4.09
|
85-45
Proj. 66.8-38.6
Final
|
PAA: -17.58
Off: -6.98
Def: -10.61
|
View Game |
| 2017-11-15 |
PAA: -5.87
Off: -10.51
Def: 4.64
|
50-55
Proj. 40.4-56.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.04
Off: -10.09
Def: 3.05
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samantha Becerra | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 1.33 | 0.5 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Michaela Miller | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 6.33 | 6.33 | 1.0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 3.33 | 0.405 | 0.0 | 0.533 | |||
| Tamia Mathias | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 1.67 | 0.44 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 1.11 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.375 | |||
| Kerry O'Boyle | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.11 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Taylor Hughes | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kiley Stevens | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kerri Tellian | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.82 | 0.82 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 | 0.182 | 0.111 | 1.0 | |||
| Megan Bruno | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 1.47 | 2.68 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 1.16 | 0.306 | 0.0 | 0.462 | |||
| Gabriella De Vito | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 3.95 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.15 | 0.3 | 0.75 | 0.342 | 0.304 | 0.833 | |||
| Dej'hanee McNeal | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 1.18 | 1.91 | 0.23 | 0.45 | 0.14 | 0.73 | 0.273 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Maya Cooper | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 8.74 | 2.39 | 2.74 | 0.09 | 1.04 | 4.13 | 0.254 | 0.225 | 0.6 | |||
| Abbie Zerbe | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 3.75 | 3.29 | 0.79 | 0.08 | 0.79 | 1.67 | 0.225 | 0.215 | 0.75 | |||
| Torie Zerbe | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 5.21 | 7.92 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 1.54 | 2.29 | 0.354 | 0.125 | 0.705 | |||
| Emily Theobald | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 4.92 | 3.12 | 1.04 | 0.38 | 0.5 | 1.46 | 0.372 | 0.0 | 0.609 | |||
| Julia Ewen | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 2.17 | 4.46 | 0.54 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 1.33 | 0.273 | 0.133 | 0.467 | |||
| Kiersten Ingram | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 4.58 | 2.62 | 1.75 | 0.04 | 1.0 | 3.33 | 0.236 | 0.183 | 0.697 | |||
| Liv Andrefski | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 7.67 | 2.0 | 0.46 | 0.25 | 0.62 | 1.71 | 0.278 | 0.248 | 0.646 |