| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 5.05 | 3.51 | 1.54 | -0.01 | 63.13 | 61.83 | 0.384 | 0.249 | 0.678 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 0.9 | 0.97 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 58.72 | 63.8 | 0.367 | 0.312 | 0.633 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 7-17 | -1.08 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.13 | 60.17 | 67.21 | 0.387 | 0.292 | 0.624 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 7-17 | 0.84 | 1.89 | -1.05 | -0.15 | 62.17 | 66.83 | 0.377 | 0.306 | 0.642 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 8-17 | -2.81 | -0.95 | -1.86 | -0.12 | 58.96 | 66.68 | 0.363 | 0.322 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 2-23 | -12.5 | -8.1 | -4.39 | -0.38 | 52.12 | 71.72 | 0.33 | 0.264 | 0.659 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 3-21 | -15.43 | -14.6 | -0.83 | -0.34 | 45.92 | 65.13 | 0.288 | 0.217 | 0.624 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 1-21 | -11.82 | -13.32 | 1.5 | -0.39 | 45.82 | 65.36 | 0.299 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 6-15 | 0.19 | -2.22 | 2.41 | -0.13 | 57.95 | 66.0 | 0.324 | 0.258 | 0.593 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-3 | 4.47 | 0.39 | 4.08 | 0.18 | 57.13 | 60.63 | 0.337 | 0.244 | 0.586 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-14 | 4.0 | 3.08 | 0.92 | -0.07 | 62.64 | 61.32 | 0.352 | 0.26 | 0.619 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 20-10 | 11.47 | 4.49 | 6.99 | 0.18 | 63.03 | 55.53 | 0.356 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 14-11 | 6.25 | 4.4 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 0.358 | 0.307 | 0.65 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 0.8 | -0.91 | 1.7 | 0.04 | 58.04 | 62.27 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 4.03 | -1.56 | 5.59 | 0.05 | 55.96 | 58.19 | 0.355 | 0.233 | 0.584 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.28 | -0.77 | 4.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: -14.73
Off: -11.67
Def: -3.05
|
45-72
Proj. 47.8-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.37
Off: 6.63
Def: 17.74
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-18 |
PAA: -5.08
Off: -2.36
Def: -2.72
|
66-63
Proj. 57.4-59.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.26
Off: -0.58
Def: -3.68
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 25.39
Off: 16.39
Def: 9.0
|
85-51
Proj. 68.1-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -24.0
Off: -9.41
Def: -14.59
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-12 |
PAA: 4.66
Off: 1.9
Def: 2.76
|
67-58
Proj. 58.2-59.4
Final
|
PAA: -10.97
Off: -7.13
Def: -3.84
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: -9.65
Off: -11.49
Def: 1.84
|
56-58
Proj. 68.2-49.8
Final
|
PAA: 23.12
Off: 5.85
Def: 17.27
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-05 |
PAA: 7.55
Off: 6.51
Def: 1.04
|
75-59
Proj. 65.6-56.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.91
Off: 0.1
Def: -5.01
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: -6.53
Off: -9.78
Def: 3.25
|
52-58
Proj. 52.8-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.82
Off: -7.16
Def: 10.98
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-29 |
PAA: 4.84
Off: -0.64
Def: 5.48
|
68-55
Proj. 60.1-52.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.31
Off: -3.18
Def: -2.14
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: 6.64
Off: 3.52
Def: 3.12
|
61-64
Proj. 48.7-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.97
Off: -1.4
Def: 2.36
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-22 |
PAA: -12.76
Off: -19.4
Def: 6.64
|
51-54
Proj. 59.4-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.65
Off: -8.44
Def: 14.08
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: 5.23
Off: 4.45
Def: 0.78
|
59-70
Proj. 49.8-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.92
Off: 4.26
Def: 3.66
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-15 |
PAA: 22.34
Off: 25.62
Def: -3.28
|
91-71
Proj. 58.6-68.1
Final
|
PAA: -20.51
Off: 5.34
Def: -25.85
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: 13.85
Off: 3.52
Def: 10.33
|
72-50
Proj. 67.3-47.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.06
Off: -3.65
Def: 0.59
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-08 |
PAA: -25.36
Off: -12.22
Def: -13.13
|
53-74
Proj. 59.3-57.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.42
Off: 8.09
Def: 9.33
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-06 |
PAA: -29.8
Off: 2.58
Def: -32.38
|
70-92
Proj. 56.7-52.5
Final
|
PAA: 17.4
Off: 23.45
Def: -6.05
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: -0.56
Off: 1.39
Def: -1.95
|
70-62
Proj. 65.0-48.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.94
Off: 6.8
Def: 0.14
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-22 |
PAA: -28.2
Off: -20.52
Def: -7.68
|
45-70
Proj. 58.4-60.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.61
Off: 4.5
Def: 17.11
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-20 |
PAA: -4.01
Off: -22.01
Def: 18.01
|
49-44
Proj. 64.8-44.0
Final
|
PAA: 18.01
Off: -7.61
Def: 25.62
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: -8.95
Off: -3.17
Def: -5.78
|
59-72
Proj. 56.3-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.69
Off: 7.27
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-04 |
PAA: -2.15
Off: 0.13
Def: -2.28
|
61-65
Proj. 52.0-60.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.84
Off: -0.24
Def: 2.07
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-26 |
PAA: -3.21
Off: -2.33
Def: -0.88
|
66-61
Proj. 58.6-52.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.37
Off: 1.83
Def: -1.46
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-23 |
PAA: 11.34
Off: 18.47
Def: -7.13
|
95-70
Proj. 68.6-62.0
Final
|
PAA: -22.85
Off: 4.01
Def: -26.85
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-19 |
PAA: -11.54
Off: -15.55
Def: 4.01
|
53-56
Proj. 70.7-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.18
Off: -3.65
Def: 18.83
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-16 |
PAA: 11.77
Off: 11.61
Def: 0.15
|
73-66
Proj. 54.6-63.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.82
Off: 0.65
Def: -8.47
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Swaboski | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Trayvonda Rice | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 2.67 | 5.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 1.17 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Kerry Johnson | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Brittany Young | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 2.75 | 1.88 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.38 | 1.25 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Alaysia Khan | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 1.25 | 0.88 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.12 | 0.182 | 0.0 | 0.545 | |||
| Lindsey D'Agostino | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 1.53 | 1.88 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 0.53 | 0.303 | 0.222 | 0.4 | |||
| Mya Lobb | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 4.37 | 2.84 | 1.84 | 0.32 | 1.0 | 2.42 | 0.378 | 0.0 | 0.659 | |||
| Taylor Eckley | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 2.38 | 1.81 | 0.05 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.52 | 0.481 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Ann Walker | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 2.32 | 1.64 | 1.18 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 1.59 | 0.359 | 0.0 | 0.385 | |||
| Jenna Wolff | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 3.09 | 1.36 | 0.41 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.64 | 0.278 | 0.298 | 0.714 | |||
| Morgan Downs | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Dunker | 0.73 | 0.91 | 0.14 | 0.32 | 0.09 | 0.32 | 0.571 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Alisa Greco | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 2.91 | 1.26 | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 1.39 | 0.385 | 0.0 | 0.548 | |||
| Stevie Fortna | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 4.39 | 1.26 | 0.83 | 0.04 | 0.91 | 0.83 | 0.3 | 0.224 | 0.783 | |||
| Tyra Roberts | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 12.26 | 7.61 | 0.3 | 1.13 | 0.43 | 2.26 | 0.504 | 0.0 | 0.404 | |||
| Logan Focht | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.61 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.52 | 0.299 | 0.268 | 0.5 | |||
| Chelsea Ebersole | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 10.38 | 2.71 | 0.67 | 0.04 | 0.96 | 1.21 | 0.357 | 0.351 | 0.833 | |||
| Kaitlyn Yoh | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 14.04 | 4.42 | 4.0 | 0.08 | 0.88 | 3.25 | 0.446 | 0.333 | 0.779 |