| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 5.05 | 3.51 | 1.54 | -0.01 | 63.13 | 61.83 | 0.384 | 0.249 | 0.678 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 0.9 | 0.97 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 58.72 | 63.8 | 0.367 | 0.312 | 0.633 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 7-17 | -1.08 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.13 | 60.17 | 67.21 | 0.387 | 0.292 | 0.624 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 7-17 | 0.84 | 1.89 | -1.05 | -0.15 | 62.17 | 66.83 | 0.377 | 0.306 | 0.642 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 8-17 | -2.81 | -0.95 | -1.86 | -0.12 | 58.96 | 66.68 | 0.363 | 0.322 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 2-23 | -12.5 | -8.1 | -4.39 | -0.38 | 52.12 | 71.72 | 0.33 | 0.264 | 0.659 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 3-21 | -15.43 | -14.6 | -0.83 | -0.34 | 45.92 | 65.13 | 0.288 | 0.217 | 0.624 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 1-21 | -11.82 | -13.32 | 1.5 | -0.39 | 45.82 | 65.36 | 0.299 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 6-15 | 0.19 | -2.22 | 2.41 | -0.13 | 57.95 | 66.0 | 0.324 | 0.258 | 0.593 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-3 | 4.47 | 0.39 | 4.08 | 0.18 | 57.13 | 60.63 | 0.337 | 0.244 | 0.586 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-14 | 4.0 | 3.08 | 0.92 | -0.07 | 62.64 | 61.32 | 0.352 | 0.26 | 0.619 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 20-10 | 11.47 | 4.49 | 6.99 | 0.18 | 63.03 | 55.53 | 0.356 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 14-11 | 6.25 | 4.4 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 0.358 | 0.307 | 0.65 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 0.8 | -0.91 | 1.7 | 0.04 | 58.04 | 62.27 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 4.03 | -1.56 | 5.59 | 0.05 | 55.96 | 58.19 | 0.355 | 0.233 | 0.584 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.68 | -0.13 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-25 |
PAA: 5.93
Off: 1.16
Def: 4.77
|
61-54
Proj. 69.4-52.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.61
Off: 0.38
Def: 10.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 1.75
Off: -10.84
Def: 12.59
|
44-53
Proj. 53.3-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 15.98
Off: -4.06
Def: 20.04
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-17 |
PAA: -2.5
Off: -12.86
Def: 10.36
|
50-47
Proj. 61.8-53.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.99
Off: -10.44
Def: 13.43
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 21.14
Off: 9.16
Def: 11.97
|
70-46
Proj. 69.4-52.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.55
Off: -6.54
Def: 2.98
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: -11.23
Off: -22.82
Def: 11.59
|
39-49
Proj. 45.6-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.12
Off: -15.38
Def: 11.26
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 8.91
Off: 14.65
Def: -5.74
|
77-68
Proj. 59.5-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.93
Off: 10.29
Def: -13.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-04 |
PAA: -1.67
Off: 0.32
Def: -1.99
|
62-57
Proj. 60.5-51.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.79
Off: 0.24
Def: 0.55
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: -10.46
Off: -9.06
Def: -1.41
|
50-61
Proj. 58.1-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.03
Off: 3.05
Def: 10.98
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-28 |
PAA: 15.7
Off: 10.24
Def: 5.45
|
70-54
Proj. 56.4-58.8
Final
|
PAA: -14.95
Off: -5.71
Def: -9.24
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 15.13
Off: -2.72
Def: 17.85
|
57-42
Proj. 64.4-50.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.84
Off: -10.75
Def: 12.59
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: -13.01
Off: -17.36
Def: 4.34
|
46-42
Proj. 65.6-43.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.59
Off: -13.06
Def: 14.65
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 0.8
Off: -6.41
Def: 7.21
|
53-52
Proj. 60.7-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.68
Off: -5.34
Def: 11.02
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: 3.03
Off: 2.5
Def: 0.53
|
62-59
Proj. 53.9-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.63
Off: 0.3
Def: -3.94
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 2.38
Off: -4.25
Def: 6.63
|
56-52
Proj. 59.4-55.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.71
Off: -4.53
Def: 6.24
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: 21.22
Off: 11.45
Def: 9.77
|
69-59
Proj. 55.1-66.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.86
Off: 2.06
Def: -5.93
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: -1.15
Off: 5.23
Def: -6.38
|
65-66
Proj. 56.5-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.6
Off: 6.79
Def: -4.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-29 |
PAA: -5.1
Off: 10.19
Def: -15.29
|
72-78
Proj. 69.5-54.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.27
Off: 18.01
Def: 1.26
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-18 |
PAA: -0.3
Off: -6.27
Def: 5.98
|
47-57
Proj. 52.1-59.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.44
Off: 0.25
Def: 16.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: -10.34
Off: -17.03
Def: 6.69
|
43-52
Proj. 59.8-55.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.39
Off: -4.3
Def: 17.69
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: 28.64
Off: 13.76
Def: 14.88
|
74-44
Proj. 61.2-54.6
Final
|
PAA: -19.54
Off: -11.19
Def: -8.35
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-01 |
PAA: -2.76
Off: 1.0
Def: -3.76
|
55-77
Proj. 52.7-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.68
Off: 17.97
Def: 6.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: 37.56
Off: 16.34
Def: 21.21
|
77-37
Proj. 67.1-46.4
Final
|
PAA: -15.41
Off: -9.89
Def: -5.52
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-21 |
PAA: -4.81
Off: 8.68
Def: -13.49
|
69-74
Proj. 55.8-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.66
Off: 10.88
Def: -8.22
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-18 |
PAA: 8.25
Off: -6.89
Def: 15.14
|
49-51
Proj. 54.3-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.97
Off: -5.88
Def: 13.85
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-10 |
PAA: 67.26
Off: 26.86
Def: 40.4
|
82-31
Proj. 51.0-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: 30.09
Off: 5.95
Def: 24.14
|
59-48
Proj. 51.0-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mya Whittington | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Zion Stewart | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Paige Garner | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 1.57 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.231 | 1.0 | |||
| Devon Chamberlain | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 1.31 | 0.62 | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.85 | 0.231 | 0.333 | 1.0 | |||
| Jordan Reynolds | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 1.26 | 0.42 | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.47 | 0.25 | 0.071 | 0.7 | |||
| Olivia Burke | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 7.32 | 3.47 | 0.95 | 0.47 | 0.74 | 2.58 | 0.376 | 0.25 | 0.688 | |||
| Meghan Ruth | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 5.23 | 4.73 | 1.45 | 0.27 | 0.86 | 1.68 | 0.326 | 0.167 | 0.6 | |||
| Alani White | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 4.08 | 2.83 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 1.04 | 0.351 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Kyla Reed | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 5.24 | 2.76 | 1.0 | 0.04 | 0.48 | 2.32 | 0.291 | 0.308 | 0.697 | |||
| Grace Dobrzynski | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 2.52 | 0.88 | 0.2 | 0.16 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.345 | 0.344 | 0.7 | |||
| Jordyn Ingelido | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 4.35 | 2.58 | 1.85 | 0.12 | 0.77 | 2.19 | 0.301 | 0.149 | 0.56 | |||
| Ryleigh Poole | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 3.58 | 2.31 | 2.42 | 0.19 | 0.96 | 2.58 | 0.209 | 0.17 | 0.583 | |||
| Samantha Wade | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 4.69 | 4.27 | 1.35 | 0.04 | 1.69 | 2.23 | 0.296 | 0.29 | 0.308 | |||
| Taryn Woodson | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 9.65 | 7.27 | 1.19 | 1.38 | 1.31 | 3.12 | 0.505 | 0.0 | 0.41 | |||
| Jennah DeGout | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 10.19 | 8.12 | 0.5 | 0.31 | 0.69 | 1.85 | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.645 |