| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-F | 26-4 | 17.93 | 6.15 | 11.78 | 0.45 | 64.33 | 50.97 | 0.419 | 0.286 | 0.749 |
| 2013 | MAC-F | 24-5 | 16.66 | 9.35 | 7.31 | 0.37 | 68.72 | 55.21 | 0.43 | 0.315 | 0.73 |
| 2014 | MAC-F | 21-7 | 15.24 | 3.78 | 11.46 | 0.34 | 64.43 | 55.89 | 0.407 | 0.304 | 0.754 |
| 2015 | MAC-F | 21-9 | 13.54 | 8.57 | 4.97 | 0.31 | 68.43 | 61.17 | 0.383 | 0.337 | 0.738 |
| 2016 | MAC-F | 17-10 | 15.5 | 3.94 | 11.55 | 0.23 | 62.93 | 54.22 | 0.387 | 0.31 | 0.735 |
| 2017 | MAC-F | 12-14 | 5.7 | 2.12 | 3.58 | 0.04 | 62.85 | 63.46 | 0.377 | 0.247 | 0.708 |
| 2018 | MAC-F | 15-13 | 8.1 | 4.11 | 3.99 | 0.16 | 62.86 | 62.75 | 0.389 | 0.286 | 0.695 |
| 2019 | MAC-F | 13-12 | 3.28 | 0.61 | 2.67 | 0.07 | 60.2 | 62.16 | 0.384 | 0.257 | 0.671 |
| 2020 | MAC-F | 8-16 | 0.35 | -4.21 | 4.56 | -0.08 | 56.17 | 63.29 | 0.378 | 0.245 | 0.634 |
| 2021 | MAC-F | 3-8 | -0.86 | -5.58 | 4.72 | -0.16 | 51.91 | 59.36 | 0.333 | 0.226 | 0.701 |
| 2022 | MAC-F | 9-15 | 1.74 | -7.58 | 9.32 | -0.07 | 50.92 | 56.08 | 0.353 | 0.196 | 0.668 |
| 2023 | MAC-F | 12-12 | 3.61 | -1.5 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 57.04 | 57.25 | 0.38 | 0.3 | 0.677 |
| 2024 | MAC-F | 14-11 | 7.05 | -2.37 | 9.42 | 0.1 | 56.92 | 56.04 | 0.387 | 0.28 | 0.668 |
| 2025 | MAC-F | 20-5 | 18.68 | 2.51 | 16.18 | 0.25 | 62.56 | 48.64 | 0.42 | 0.305 | 0.666 |
| 2026 | MAC-F | 18-8 | 13.68 | -0.49 | 14.17 | 0.19 | 59.0 | 49.69 | 0.405 | 0.283 | 0.644 |
| 2027 | MAC-F | 0-0 | 13.3 | 0.64 | 12.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-25 |
PAA: 21.38
Off: 0.82
Def: 20.56
|
54-44
Proj. 45.3-42.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.66
Off: -7.22
Def: 14.87
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 10.01
Off: 17.75
Def: -7.74
|
74-72
Proj. 45.6-57.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.7
Off: 9.93
Def: -9.23
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-18 |
PAA: 17.08
Off: 0.88
Def: 16.2
|
54-49
Proj. 50.4-51.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.44
Off: -5.0
Def: 18.44
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 14.76
Off: -4.31
Def: 19.07
|
55-45
Proj. 50.5-47.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.13
Off: -6.25
Def: 12.38
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: 32.65
Off: -4.24
Def: 36.89
|
61-26
Proj. 59.5-43.1
Final
|
PAA: -20.9
Off: -26.46
Def: 5.56
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 21.02
Off: -8.4
Def: 29.43
|
53-33
Proj. 56.4-46.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.63
Off: -18.27
Def: 13.64
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-04 |
PAA: 18.08
Off: -4.88
Def: 22.97
|
49-43
Proj. 45.3-42.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.16
Off: -8.26
Def: 20.42
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: -4.09
Off: -26.36
Def: 22.28
|
32-45
Proj. 44.8-52.3
Final
|
PAA: 26.86
Off: -13.6
Def: 40.46
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-28 |
PAA: 25.76
Off: 7.51
Def: 18.25
|
63-50
Proj. 51.6-50.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.74
Off: -0.7
Def: 3.43
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: -2.5
Off: -10.1
Def: 7.6
|
54-53
Proj. 57.3-45.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.0
Off: 2.27
Def: 11.73
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: -6.69
Off: -5.57
Def: -1.12
|
48-64
Proj. 43.1-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 17.13
Off: 2.49
Def: 14.63
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 21.66
Off: 15.44
Def: 6.22
|
68-57
Proj. 47.5-50.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.07
Off: 0.86
Def: -1.92
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: -2.37
Off: -20.12
Def: 17.75
|
33-46
Proj. 42.6-45.3
Final
|
PAA: 28.61
Off: -4.66
Def: 33.27
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 21.37
Off: 3.13
Def: 18.24
|
62-43
Proj. 52.3-44.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.49
Off: -7.68
Def: 4.2
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: 2.75
Off: 12.98
Def: -10.23
|
66-73
Proj. 46.4-56.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.82
Off: 15.24
Def: -1.42
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-30 |
PAA: 25.04
Off: 5.02
Def: 20.02
|
68-42
Proj. 55.5-48.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.22
Off: -8.44
Def: -1.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-18 |
PAA: -0.3
Off: -6.27
Def: 5.98
|
47-57
Proj. 41.8-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.44
Off: 0.25
Def: 16.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-16 |
PAA: 45.64
Off: 13.12
Def: 32.52
|
75-25
Proj. 54.5-41.6
Final
|
PAA: -34.33
Off: -25.54
Def: -8.79
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: -6.88
Off: 2.6
Def: -9.48
|
56-73
Proj. 47.8-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.45
Off: 11.2
Def: 8.25
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: 42.08
Off: 13.78
Def: 28.3
|
75-36
Proj. 55.7-48.9
Final
|
PAA: -23.26
Off: -14.51
Def: -8.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-03 |
PAA: -1.61
Off: 2.34
Def: -3.96
|
64-59
Proj. 51.1-38.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.15
Off: 8.06
Def: 2.1
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: -4.23
Off: -3.19
Def: -1.04
|
50-64
Proj. 43.3-52.5
Final
|
PAA: 17.44
Off: 5.26
Def: 12.18
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-18 |
PAA: 22.98
Off: 7.32
Def: 15.65
|
68-44
Proj. 52.5-42.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.45
Off: -6.63
Def: -1.82
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-13 |
PAA: 31.36
Off: 17.99
Def: 13.37
|
72-49
Proj. 42.4-49.6
Final
|
PAA: -15.46
Off: -6.51
Def: -8.95
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: 7.22
Off: 8.59
Def: -1.36
|
61-66
Proj. 51.3-60.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.23
Off: 1.16
Def: 3.06
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-07 |
PAA: -21.94
Off: -23.62
Def: 1.67
|
47-59
Proj. 56.1-43.5
Final
|
PAA: 29.17
Off: 8.36
Def: 20.81
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maddie Sellers | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 1.17 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Riley Hatzfeld | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 8.86 | 1.57 | 1.0 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 1.86 | 0.407 | 0.2 | 0.833 | |||
| Erin Ford | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 2.11 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.368 | 0.5 | 0.667 | |||
| Kailey Eckhart | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Stretch Big | 13.58 | 6.38 | 1.33 | 0.75 | 0.96 | 3.33 | 0.408 | 0.262 | 0.733 | |||
| Adrianna Stricek | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 3.79 | 3.21 | 0.29 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.494 | 0.0 | 0.379 | |||
| Riley Hevelow | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 15.08 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.28 | 1.04 | 2.64 | 0.438 | 0.298 | 0.75 | |||
| Erika Badner | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 1.88 | 1.24 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 0.68 | 0.381 | 0.355 | 1.0 | |||
| Alexa Holcomb | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Traditional PG | 3.12 | 5.08 | 1.92 | 0.33 | 1.29 | 2.21 | 0.387 | 0.308 | 0.591 | |||
| Abbie Reed | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 5.83 | 5.48 | 1.91 | 0.96 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.331 | 0.308 | 0.667 | |||
| Ava Peel | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Traditional PG | 0.73 | 1.0 | 0.36 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.82 | 0.182 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Olivia Baldwin | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 0.57 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kayla Kirkpatrick | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| Brielle Reidinger | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Traditional Big | 10.46 | 9.5 | 1.73 | 1.31 | 0.85 | 1.69 | 0.447 | 0.5 | 0.58 | |||
| Megan Albrecht | Lebanon Valley Flying Dutchmen | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 3.48 | 3.52 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.96 | 1.44 | 0.277 | 0.154 | 0.582 |