| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-F | 10-12 | 3.38 | 4.85 | -1.47 | 0.06 | 65.32 | 65.77 | 0.373 | 0.285 | 0.672 |
| 2013 | MAC-F | 10-13 | 4.25 | 5.17 | -0.92 | 0.08 | 63.83 | 66.96 | 0.371 | 0.26 | 0.671 |
| 2014 | MAC-F | 15-12 | 11.0 | 6.48 | 4.52 | 0.16 | 67.22 | 65.11 | 0.389 | 0.276 | 0.739 |
| 2015 | MAC-F | 13-14 | 9.22 | 4.23 | 4.99 | 0.08 | 64.15 | 63.52 | 0.389 | 0.284 | 0.731 |
| 2016 | MAC-F | 12-14 | 6.36 | 3.67 | 2.69 | 0.06 | 63.42 | 63.35 | 0.368 | 0.279 | 0.731 |
| 2017 | MAC-F | 8-14 | 1.49 | -1.76 | 3.25 | -0.12 | 58.45 | 61.86 | 0.342 | 0.28 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | MAC-F | 7-18 | 2.02 | 1.25 | 0.77 | -0.1 | 60.76 | 66.52 | 0.367 | 0.286 | 0.649 |
| 2019 | MAC-F | 9-13 | 4.94 | 2.27 | 2.67 | 0.01 | 61.73 | 66.23 | 0.36 | 0.291 | 0.735 |
| 2020 | MAC-F | 1-23 | -12.84 | -8.16 | -4.68 | -0.46 | 52.46 | 72.25 | 0.321 | 0.287 | 0.661 |
| 2021 | MAC-F | 4-5 | -1.04 | -6.36 | 5.32 | -0.13 | 53.67 | 56.0 | 0.353 | 0.269 | 0.716 |
| 2022 | MAC-F | 6-15 | -7.7 | -2.52 | -5.19 | -0.22 | 55.43 | 69.05 | 0.345 | 0.222 | 0.657 |
| 2023 | MAC-F | 12-14 | 5.6 | 1.53 | 4.07 | -0.02 | 59.77 | 58.12 | 0.367 | 0.234 | 0.688 |
| 2024 | MAC-F | 16-9 | 8.3 | 5.49 | 2.81 | 0.16 | 65.64 | 61.64 | 0.394 | 0.237 | 0.727 |
| 2025 | MAC-F | 3-22 | -5.01 | -2.11 | -2.9 | -0.37 | 56.0 | 68.08 | 0.335 | 0.223 | 0.702 |
| 2026 | MAC-F | 10-15 | 4.33 | 2.61 | 1.72 | -0.02 | 59.76 | 63.72 | 0.35 | 0.259 | 0.716 |
| 2027 | MAC-F | 0-0 | 1.93 | 1.48 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 10.01
Off: 17.75
Def: -7.74
|
74-72
Proj. 45.6-57.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.7
Off: 9.93
Def: -9.23
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-17 |
PAA: 20.58
Off: 13.67
Def: 6.91
|
78-53
Proj. 57.3-53.1
Final
|
PAA: -15.88
Off: -2.87
Def: -13.01
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: -7.49
Off: -1.67
Def: -5.82
|
62-66
Proj. 58.9-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.38
Off: 8.54
Def: 2.85
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: 0.58
Off: -2.01
Def: 2.59
|
54-64
Proj. 52.4-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.47
Off: 3.37
Def: 9.11
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-09 |
PAA: 9.26
Off: -1.09
Def: 10.34
|
58-53
Proj. 51.3-60.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.29
Off: -7.89
Def: 5.6
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-04 |
PAA: 12.19
Off: 21.6
Def: -9.41
|
86-70
Proj. 55.6-60.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.18
Off: 7.58
Def: -21.76
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 24.0
Off: 10.39
Def: 13.61
|
73-48
Proj. 57.8-43.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.98
Off: -2.25
Def: -6.74
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-28 |
PAA: -3.21
Off: -0.79
Def: -2.42
|
58-64
Proj. 53.1-57.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.65
Off: 3.4
Def: 5.25
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: -2.5
Off: -10.1
Def: 7.6
|
54-53
Proj. 57.3-45.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.0
Off: 2.27
Def: 11.73
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: 12.33
Off: 0.38
Def: 11.95
|
64-49
Proj. 62.9-52.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.89
Off: -4.68
Def: 6.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: 7.01
Off: 9.44
Def: -2.42
|
71-64
Proj. 57.2-58.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.05
Off: 3.34
Def: -7.39
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: 1.98
Off: -1.65
Def: 3.64
|
63-55
Proj. 60.3-55.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.88
Off: -5.21
Def: 0.33
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 3.77
Off: -7.9
Def: 11.68
|
45-52
Proj. 43.4-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.0
Off: -8.71
Def: 18.7
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: 19.34
Off: 7.25
Def: 12.09
|
71-48
Proj. 60.0-51.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.62
Off: -7.89
Def: -4.73
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-30 |
PAA: -0.43
Off: -4.44
Def: 4.01
|
57-54
Proj. 55.3-54.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.2
Off: -6.77
Def: 6.57
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: -7.58
Off: 4.33
Def: -11.91
|
69-75
Proj. 52.5-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.03
Off: 8.78
Def: -8.81
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-18 |
PAA: 0.85
Off: 3.74
Def: -2.88
|
58-76
Proj. 52.5-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.67
Off: 13.87
Def: 4.8
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-15 |
PAA: 7.09
Off: 1.42
Def: 5.68
|
64-54
Proj. 57.5-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.49
Off: -5.9
Def: -0.59
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-12 |
PAA: 11.18
Off: 22.47
Def: -11.29
|
89-73
Proj. 70.0-53.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.31
Off: 18.35
Def: -12.04
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-10 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
42-59
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 43.49
Off: 8.67
Def: 34.82
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: 1.64
Off: -12.84
Def: 14.48
|
51-46
Proj. 54.9-50.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.77
Off: -9.96
Def: 11.73
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-21 |
PAA: 5.88
Off: -1.13
Def: 7.02
|
53-60
Proj. 49.4-61.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.82
Off: -2.13
Def: 8.94
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-19 |
PAA: 5.24
Off: 15.26
Def: -10.02
|
80-71
Proj. 66.2-55.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.71
Off: 13.17
Def: -8.46
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: 28.89
Off: 12.05
Def: 16.84
|
74-42
Proj. 53.3-55.8
Final
|
PAA: -28.96
Off: -18.39
Def: -10.56
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-12 |
PAA: 6.14
Off: 0.33
Def: 5.81
|
64-54
Proj. 62.3-53.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.72
Off: 0.17
Def: 4.55
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mary Palazzo | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Elizabeth Oresto | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Isabella Ciccotelli | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nadia Seiders | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.143 | 0.167 | 0.0 | |||
| Ronee Brodie | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Ava Irizarry | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 0.82 | 0.59 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.208 | 0.167 | 0.5 | |||
| Payton Witman | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 1.29 | 1.29 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.35 | 0.294 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Anijah Davis | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 1.65 | 1.95 | 0.4 | 0.05 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.261 | 0.095 | 0.7 | |||
| Aubrey Ennis | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Traditional PG | 2.27 | 1.55 | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 1.68 | 0.222 | 0.2 | 0.727 | |||
| Jayla Rivera | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 2.05 | 1.23 | 0.27 | 0.05 | 0.23 | 0.77 | 0.25 | 0.32 | 0.75 | |||
| Juliana Harris | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 4.88 | 3.72 | 0.6 | 0.36 | 0.88 | 1.28 | 0.345 | 1.0 | 0.676 | |||
| Alexis Lease-Springer | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 4.48 | 1.6 | 0.36 | 0.52 | 1.4 | 0.376 | 0.289 | 0.613 | |||
| Alexis Wright | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Traditional Big | 15.52 | 7.64 | 1.08 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 3.68 | 0.366 | 0.31 | 0.721 | |||
| Ciana Feliciano | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 7.68 | 6.08 | 1.52 | 0.24 | 2.48 | 2.56 | 0.35 | 0.237 | 0.776 | |||
| Whitney Evans | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 17.16 | 4.28 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.72 | 0.367 | 0.285 | 0.841 | |||
| Emma Miller | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 3.84 | 4.36 | 0.88 | 0.4 | 0.32 | 1.36 | 0.488 | 0.0 | 0.5 |