| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-F | 10-12 | 3.38 | 4.85 | -1.47 | 0.06 | 65.32 | 65.77 | 0.373 | 0.285 | 0.672 |
| 2013 | MAC-F | 10-13 | 4.25 | 5.17 | -0.92 | 0.08 | 63.83 | 66.96 | 0.371 | 0.26 | 0.671 |
| 2014 | MAC-F | 15-12 | 11.0 | 6.48 | 4.52 | 0.16 | 67.22 | 65.11 | 0.389 | 0.276 | 0.739 |
| 2015 | MAC-F | 13-14 | 9.22 | 4.23 | 4.99 | 0.08 | 64.15 | 63.52 | 0.389 | 0.284 | 0.731 |
| 2016 | MAC-F | 12-14 | 6.36 | 3.67 | 2.69 | 0.06 | 63.42 | 63.35 | 0.368 | 0.279 | 0.731 |
| 2017 | MAC-F | 8-14 | 1.49 | -1.76 | 3.25 | -0.12 | 58.45 | 61.86 | 0.342 | 0.28 | 0.725 |
| 2018 | MAC-F | 7-18 | 2.02 | 1.25 | 0.77 | -0.1 | 60.76 | 66.52 | 0.367 | 0.286 | 0.649 |
| 2019 | MAC-F | 9-13 | 4.94 | 2.27 | 2.67 | 0.01 | 61.73 | 66.23 | 0.36 | 0.291 | 0.735 |
| 2020 | MAC-F | 1-23 | -12.84 | -8.16 | -4.68 | -0.46 | 52.46 | 72.25 | 0.321 | 0.287 | 0.661 |
| 2021 | MAC-F | 4-5 | -1.04 | -6.36 | 5.32 | -0.13 | 53.67 | 56.0 | 0.353 | 0.269 | 0.716 |
| 2022 | MAC-F | 6-15 | -7.7 | -2.52 | -5.19 | -0.22 | 55.43 | 69.05 | 0.345 | 0.222 | 0.657 |
| 2023 | MAC-F | 12-14 | 5.6 | 1.53 | 4.07 | -0.02 | 59.77 | 58.12 | 0.367 | 0.234 | 0.688 |
| 2024 | MAC-F | 16-9 | 8.3 | 5.49 | 2.81 | 0.16 | 65.64 | 61.64 | 0.394 | 0.237 | 0.727 |
| 2025 | MAC-F | 3-22 | -5.01 | -2.11 | -2.9 | -0.37 | 56.0 | 68.08 | 0.335 | 0.223 | 0.702 |
| 2026 | MAC-F | 10-15 | 4.33 | 2.61 | 1.72 | -0.02 | 59.76 | 63.72 | 0.35 | 0.259 | 0.716 |
| 2027 | MAC-F | 0-0 | 2.51 | 1.63 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 24.76
Off: 23.47
Def: 1.29
|
88-65
Proj. 67.3-49.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.22
Off: 15.93
Def: -9.71
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-14 |
PAA: 16.04
Off: 11.08
Def: 4.95
|
72-61
Proj. 59.7-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.58
Off: 0.89
Def: -4.48
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 2.1
Off: 2.42
Def: -0.32
|
59-68
Proj. 58.2-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 21.42
Off: 10.89
Def: 10.53
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: 6.61
Off: -0.92
Def: 7.53
|
66-46
Proj. 64.1-47.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.92
Off: -11.04
Def: 4.12
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 14.01
Off: 9.93
Def: 4.08
|
69-56
Proj. 56.2-54.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.31
Off: -0.65
Def: 0.96
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-31 |
PAA: -6.06
Off: -6.54
Def: 0.48
|
52-66
Proj. 61.7-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.24
Off: 2.54
Def: 13.71
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 9.97
Off: 14.4
Def: -4.43
|
74-71
Proj. 49.3-59.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.98
Off: 12.1
Def: -15.07
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: 9.98
Off: 7.93
Def: 2.05
|
72-61
Proj. 63.9-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.07
Off: 3.89
Def: -1.82
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 2.34
Off: -0.45
Def: 2.8
|
48-70
Proj. 49.2-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 34.31
Off: 12.96
Def: 21.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: -5.73
Off: -0.54
Def: -5.19
|
59-72
Proj. 47.8-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.47
Off: 7.9
Def: -2.42
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 19.51
Off: 10.72
Def: 8.79
|
70-58
Proj. 62.9-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.38
Off: 4.25
Def: 1.13
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: 16.05
Off: 17.13
Def: -1.08
|
88-65
Proj. 72.2-61.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.69
Off: 6.62
Def: -14.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 16.99
Off: 6.83
Def: 10.15
|
66-57
Proj. 54.1-56.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.96
Off: 0.88
Def: -2.84
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: 20.15
Off: -0.03
Def: 20.19
|
62-36
Proj. 59.1-49.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.08
Off: -19.67
Def: 7.59
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-16 |
PAA: 10.58
Off: 4.6
Def: 5.99
|
70-51
Proj. 64.4-53.8
Final
|
PAA: -4.62
Off: -4.6
Def: -0.02
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-09 |
PAA: -2.63
Off: 7.39
Def: -10.02
|
68-78
Proj. 65.2-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.86
Off: 17.5
Def: 2.35
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-06 |
PAA: 8.37
Off: -4.38
Def: 12.75
|
61-45
Proj. 66.5-53.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.42
Off: -10.5
Def: 8.08
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-04 |
PAA: 23.57
Off: 9.27
Def: 14.3
|
69-52
Proj. 62.1-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.55
Off: -7.29
Def: -0.25
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 13.13
Off: 1.37
Def: 11.76
|
65-50
Proj. 66.3-61.9
Final
|
PAA: -1.35
Off: -5.35
Def: 3.99
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-29 |
PAA: 8.25
Off: -1.83
Def: 10.08
|
56-54
Proj. 57.9-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.84
Off: -2.78
Def: 14.62
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-27 |
PAA: 4.73
Off: 6.09
Def: -1.36
|
66-68
Proj. 55.4-55.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.62
Off: 12.36
Def: -0.74
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-20 |
PAA: 14.52
Off: 6.77
Def: 7.76
|
70-56
Proj. 65.1-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.56
Off: -0.54
Def: -0.02
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-14 |
PAA: -10.91
Off: -0.47
Def: -10.44
|
59-79
Proj. 70.9-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 28.9
Off: 16.43
Def: 12.47
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: -3.31
Off: 8.63
Def: -11.94
|
70-81
Proj. 55.6-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.23
Off: 15.26
Def: -6.03
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 30.06
Off: 10.46
Def: 19.61
|
70-47
Proj. 58.8-51.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.41
Off: -4.0
Def: -1.41
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elizabeth Oresto | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Payton Witman | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 1.33 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jakya Jenkins | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jayla Rivera | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 1.88 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.263 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| Taylor Richardson | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 1.29 | 2.9 | 0.57 | 0.19 | 0.52 | 0.95 | 0.345 | 0.0 | 0.583 | |||
| Jenna Schiessl | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 3.0 | 1.46 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 0.362 | 0.333 | |||
| Kendra Rigo | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Stretch Big | 4.32 | 3.32 | 0.84 | 0.4 | 0.56 | 1.12 | 0.333 | 0.216 | 0.579 | |||
| Maisie Neuber | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Traditional Big | 12.24 | 6.92 | 2.0 | 0.68 | 1.32 | 2.88 | 0.502 | 0.063 | 0.732 | |||
| Alexis Wright | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Traditional Big | 13.56 | 7.6 | 0.76 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 3.08 | 0.405 | 0.196 | 0.805 | |||
| Aubrey Ennis | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Traditional PG | 6.6 | 2.4 | 3.12 | 0.24 | 1.16 | 4.32 | 0.344 | 0.213 | 0.714 | |||
| Ciana Feliciano | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Traditional PG | 7.16 | 4.76 | 2.96 | 0.28 | 1.52 | 3.12 | 0.341 | 0.296 | 0.696 | |||
| Haley Keenan | Delaware Valley Aggies | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 17.04 | 7.16 | 2.88 | 0.56 | 3.92 | 2.04 | 0.418 | 0.234 | 0.736 |