| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 5.05 | 3.51 | 1.54 | -0.01 | 63.13 | 61.83 | 0.384 | 0.249 | 0.678 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 8-17 | -2.81 | -0.95 | -1.86 | -0.12 | 58.96 | 66.68 | 0.363 | 0.322 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 2-23 | -12.5 | -8.1 | -4.39 | -0.38 | 52.12 | 71.72 | 0.33 | 0.264 | 0.659 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 1-21 | -11.82 | -13.32 | 1.5 | -0.39 | 45.82 | 65.36 | 0.299 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-3 | 4.47 | 0.39 | 4.08 | 0.18 | 57.13 | 60.63 | 0.337 | 0.244 | 0.586 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 4.03 | -1.56 | 5.59 | 0.05 | 55.96 | 58.19 | 0.355 | 0.233 | 0.584 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.68 | -0.13 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 0.8 | -0.91 | 1.7 | 0.04 | 58.04 | 62.27 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 14-11 | 6.25 | 4.4 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 0.358 | 0.307 | 0.65 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 20-10 | 11.47 | 4.49 | 6.99 | 0.18 | 63.03 | 55.53 | 0.356 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-14 | 4.0 | 3.08 | 0.92 | -0.07 | 62.64 | 61.32 | 0.352 | 0.26 | 0.619 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 6-15 | 0.19 | -2.22 | 2.41 | -0.13 | 57.95 | 66.0 | 0.324 | 0.258 | 0.593 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 3-21 | -15.43 | -14.6 | -0.83 | -0.34 | 45.92 | 65.13 | 0.288 | 0.217 | 0.624 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 7-17 | 0.84 | 1.89 | -1.05 | -0.15 | 62.17 | 66.83 | 0.377 | 0.306 | 0.642 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 7-17 | -1.08 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.13 | 60.17 | 67.21 | 0.387 | 0.292 | 0.624 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 0.9 | 0.97 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 58.72 | 63.8 | 0.367 | 0.312 | 0.633 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-02-21 |
PAA: 13.74
Off: 6.78
Def: 6.95
|
73-54
Proj. 73.5-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.08
Off: -2.06
Def: -1.02
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-17 |
PAA: 24.42
Off: 10.7
Def: 13.72
|
69-55
Proj. 58.4-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -10.73
Off: -6.76
Def: -3.97
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-14 |
PAA: 4.16
Off: 3.8
Def: 0.36
|
70-61
Proj. 68.3-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.59
Off: -0.05
Def: -2.54
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-11 |
PAA: -0.45
Off: -6.59
Def: 6.14
|
45-62
Proj. 52.7-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.39
Off: -0.5
Def: 16.88
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-07 |
PAA: -5.43
Off: -8.32
Def: 2.89
|
56-58
Proj. 61.9-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.39
Off: -4.25
Def: 3.86
|
View Game |
| 2015-02-04 |
PAA: -9.86
Off: -9.56
Def: -0.3
|
49-62
Proj. 58.0-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.63
Off: -0.64
Def: 17.26
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-31 |
PAA: 5.27
Off: -1.67
Def: 6.94
|
64-54
Proj. 70.3-56.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.78
Off: -1.94
Def: 4.72
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-28 |
PAA: -0.5
Off: 2.24
Def: -2.74
|
66-69
Proj. 63.9-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.81
Off: 6.22
Def: -1.41
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-24 |
PAA: 1.52
Off: 8.66
Def: -7.14
|
75-69
Proj. 67.5-56.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.64
Off: 12.35
Def: -8.71
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-21 |
PAA: 7.74
Off: 9.38
Def: -1.63
|
68-70
Proj. 59.3-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.24
Off: 7.92
Def: -3.68
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-17 |
PAA: 2.71
Off: -10.14
Def: 12.85
|
56-49
Proj. 74.2-55.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.64
Off: -6.34
Def: 16.97
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-14 |
PAA: 3.27
Off: 13.64
Def: -10.38
|
78-74
Proj. 64.5-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.96
Off: 11.07
Def: -13.03
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-10 |
PAA: 13.52
Off: -0.78
Def: 14.3
|
65-47
Proj. 73.9-50.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.53
Off: -2.76
Def: 7.29
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-07 |
PAA: -13.43
Off: -10.68
Def: -2.74
|
56-60
Proj. 66.4-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.54
Off: -2.39
Def: 7.92
|
View Game |
| 2015-01-03 |
PAA: 12.82
Off: 9.37
Def: 3.45
|
75-58
Proj. 66.5-55.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.97
Off: 3.21
Def: -10.18
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-30 |
PAA: 6.27
Off: 4.94
Def: 1.32
|
71-60
Proj. 70.6-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.19
Off: -2.27
Def: -1.92
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-15 |
PAA: -7.51
Off: 13.13
Def: -20.64
|
87-81
Proj. 71.8-58.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.29
Off: 15.06
Def: -18.35
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-13 |
PAA: 9.85
Off: 15.05
Def: -5.2
|
82-67
Proj. 58.2-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -24.7
Off: -0.8
Def: -23.9
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-03 |
PAA: 12.69
Off: 16.68
Def: -3.99
|
85-66
Proj. 71.0-60.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.52
Off: 4.66
Def: -13.18
|
View Game |
| 2014-12-01 |
PAA: -36.13
Off: -13.32
Def: -22.81
|
52-85
Proj. 59.4-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 21.45
Off: 15.51
Def: 5.94
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-25 |
PAA: 9.42
Off: 7.07
Def: 2.35
|
73-59
Proj. 68.9-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.29
Off: -0.21
Def: -5.07
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-22 |
PAA: 6.52
Off: -4.92
Def: 11.44
|
54-51
Proj. 59.4-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.06
Off: -11.91
Def: 10.86
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-16 |
PAA: -14.34
Off: 1.13
Def: -15.47
|
67-78
Proj. 60.0-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.37
Off: 11.24
Def: -7.86
|
View Game |
| 2014-11-15 |
PAA: 19.27
Off: 1.72
Def: 17.55
|
55-56
Proj. 53.4-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.4
Off: -5.3
Def: 7.7
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Swaboski | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.182 | 0.286 | 1.0 | |||
| Imani Hudson | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 2.14 | 2.71 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 0.86 | 0.292 | 0.0 | 0.2 | |||
| Liv Andrefski | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 7.7 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 0.406 | 0.4 | 0.429 | |||
| Logan Focht | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 4.0 | 1.36 | 1.36 | 0.07 | 0.29 | 1.21 | 0.302 | 0.282 | 0.778 | |||
| Jenna Wolff | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 4.39 | 1.91 | 0.87 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.407 | 0.444 | 0.538 | |||
| Kaitlyn Yoh | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 9.29 | 3.75 | 3.46 | 0.12 | 0.83 | 2.71 | 0.379 | 0.0 | 0.725 | |||
| Chelsea Ebersole | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 6.29 | 2.83 | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 1.46 | 0.302 | 0.283 | 0.789 | |||
| Mya Lobb | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 6.91 | 4.26 | 2.96 | 0.39 | 0.74 | 2.43 | 0.419 | 0.0 | 0.703 | |||
| Tyra Roberts | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 14.0 | 10.09 | 0.65 | 1.26 | 0.87 | 3.39 | 0.498 | 0.0 | 0.492 | |||
| Morgan Downs | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 3.0 | 3.05 | 0.36 | 0.64 | 0.41 | 1.09 | 0.372 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Stevie Fortna | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 7.64 | 2.14 | 1.27 | 0.09 | 1.77 | 1.27 | 0.329 | 0.301 | 0.857 | |||
| Ann Walker | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 2.11 | 1.05 | 0.42 | 0.05 | 0.26 | 0.68 | 0.395 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Katie Schickling | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 2.38 | 1.69 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.56 | 0.237 | 0.205 | 0.5 | |||
| Alexis Cuffee | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 0.19 | 1.38 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Alaysia Khan | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 1.67 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.316 | 0.5 | 0.583 | |||
| Niamh Callaghan | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
| Jada Boyce | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Dunker | 3.25 | 3.5 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Lindsey D'Agostino | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |