| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 5.05 | 3.51 | 1.54 | -0.01 | 63.13 | 61.83 | 0.384 | 0.249 | 0.678 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 0.9 | 0.97 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 58.72 | 63.8 | 0.367 | 0.312 | 0.633 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 7-17 | -1.08 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.13 | 60.17 | 67.21 | 0.387 | 0.292 | 0.624 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 7-17 | 0.84 | 1.89 | -1.05 | -0.15 | 62.17 | 66.83 | 0.377 | 0.306 | 0.642 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 8-17 | -2.81 | -0.95 | -1.86 | -0.12 | 58.96 | 66.68 | 0.363 | 0.322 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 2-23 | -12.5 | -8.1 | -4.39 | -0.38 | 52.12 | 71.72 | 0.33 | 0.264 | 0.659 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 3-21 | -15.43 | -14.6 | -0.83 | -0.34 | 45.92 | 65.13 | 0.288 | 0.217 | 0.624 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 1-21 | -11.82 | -13.32 | 1.5 | -0.39 | 45.82 | 65.36 | 0.299 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 6-15 | 0.19 | -2.22 | 2.41 | -0.13 | 57.95 | 66.0 | 0.324 | 0.258 | 0.593 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-3 | 4.47 | 0.39 | 4.08 | 0.18 | 57.13 | 60.63 | 0.337 | 0.244 | 0.586 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-14 | 4.0 | 3.08 | 0.92 | -0.07 | 62.64 | 61.32 | 0.352 | 0.26 | 0.619 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 20-10 | 11.47 | 4.49 | 6.99 | 0.18 | 63.03 | 55.53 | 0.356 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 14-11 | 6.25 | 4.4 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 0.358 | 0.307 | 0.65 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 0.8 | -0.91 | 1.7 | 0.04 | 58.04 | 62.27 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 4.03 | -1.56 | 5.59 | 0.05 | 55.96 | 58.19 | 0.355 | 0.233 | 0.584 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.68 | -0.13 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: -5.33
Off: -11.13
Def: 5.8
|
58-44
Proj. 58.7-43.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.48
Off: -14.61
Def: 7.12
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-14 |
PAA: -6.67
Off: 6.43
Def: -13.1
|
65-73
Proj. 37.4-53.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.64
Off: 7.61
Def: -13.25
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-06 |
PAA: -16.98
Off: -21.28
Def: 4.29
|
43-60
Proj. 44.0-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.83
Off: -6.07
Def: 9.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 23.03
Off: 0.96
Def: 22.07
|
70-29
Proj. 68.8-44.1
Final
|
PAA: -24.38
Off: -28.9
Def: 4.52
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-30 |
PAA: -18.48
Off: -26.59
Def: 8.1
|
32-58
Proj. 37.1-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.55
Off: -9.52
Def: 25.07
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -1.47
Off: -16.97
Def: 15.5
|
54-36
Proj. 62.7-30.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.29
Off: -16.45
Def: 20.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-23 |
PAA: 2.45
Off: 7.19
Def: -4.74
|
77-55
Proj. 65.6-42.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.78
Off: -1.73
Def: -6.04
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-21 |
PAA: -20.49
Off: -21.31
Def: 0.82
|
48-57
Proj. 48.8-56.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.67
Off: -9.28
Def: 4.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-16 |
PAA: -1.4
Off: -11.89
Def: 10.48
|
58-40
Proj. 53.2-37.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.42
Off: -16.71
Def: 5.3
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -11.22
Off: -5.6
Def: -5.62
|
56-68
Proj. 43.1-58.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.3
Off: 2.14
Def: -3.44
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-09 |
PAA: 6.15
Off: 0.98
Def: 5.18
|
70-45
Proj. 61.5-37.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.72
Off: -9.51
Def: -1.22
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-03 |
PAA: -17.89
Off: -9.23
Def: -8.66
|
49-77
Proj. 42.5-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.2
Off: 10.18
Def: 3.02
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-30 |
PAA: 1.83
Off: -3.35
Def: 5.18
|
66-45
Proj. 58.4-47.3
Final
|
PAA: -18.28
Off: -16.27
Def: -2.01
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-20 |
PAA: 3.25
Off: -10.57
Def: 13.82
|
45-53
Proj. 37.5-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.41
Off: -14.52
Def: 6.11
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-19 |
PAA: 11.1
Off: 1.39
Def: 9.71
|
69-40
Proj. 70.5-44.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.61
Off: -16.4
Def: 3.79
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: -7.84
Off: 5.57
Def: -13.4
|
75-64
Proj. 65.3-50.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.0
Off: 0.46
Def: -6.46
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: -21.87
Off: -23.88
Def: 2.01
|
31-66
Proj. 30.7-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.44
Off: 0.3
Def: 23.14
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-05 |
PAA: 1.63
Off: -19.35
Def: 20.97
|
49-28
Proj. 62.5-44.0
Final
|
PAA: -13.75
Off: -32.45
Def: 18.7
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 2.6
Off: 3.14
Def: -0.54
|
61-71
Proj. 44.1-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.29
Off: 5.13
Def: -8.42
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-28 |
PAA: -0.28
Off: -1.92
Def: 1.64
|
67-48
Proj. 56.2-48.8
Final
|
PAA: -20.46
Off: -14.91
Def: -5.54
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-14 |
PAA: 16.01
Off: 10.76
Def: 5.25
|
76-62
Proj. 51.1-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -28.26
Off: -3.85
Def: -24.41
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: 30.64
Off: 10.22
Def: 20.42
|
80-28
Proj. 61.2-41.2
Final
|
PAA: -39.67
Off: -27.34
Def: -12.33
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaylie Walker | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 0.17 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.167 | |||
| Kiersten Ingram | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 6.17 | 2.0 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.308 | 0.318 | 0.75 | |||
| Kerry O'Boyle | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Julia Ewen | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 3.67 | 3.44 | 1.0 | 0.44 | 1.22 | 0.89 | 0.226 | 0.5 | 0.389 | |||
| Katie Manning | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Victoria Caridi | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.18 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 0.083 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nasheyla Greggs-Poindexter | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 1.12 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.5 | 0.111 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Dej'hanee McNeal | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 2.75 | 3.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.85 | 0.26 | 0.0 | 0.708 | |||
| Erin Malin | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 2.86 | 4.05 | 0.76 | 1.29 | 0.52 | 1.43 | 0.377 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |||
| Gabriella De Vito | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 10.33 | 2.43 | 0.33 | 0.1 | 0.71 | 2.1 | 0.32 | 0.289 | 0.773 | |||
| Jannelle Robinson | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 5.5 | 3.5 | 1.09 | 0.23 | 1.45 | 2.73 | 0.396 | 0.357 | 0.655 | |||
| Maya Cooper | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 6.41 | 1.86 | 1.95 | 0.0 | 1.05 | 2.55 | 0.288 | 0.163 | 0.795 | |||
| Abbie Zerbe | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 5.91 | 3.18 | 1.09 | 0.09 | 0.82 | 1.5 | 0.244 | 0.225 | 0.595 | |||
| Amber Orban | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 2.77 | 2.45 | 1.41 | 0.05 | 0.68 | 2.55 | 0.358 | 0.0 | 0.719 | |||
| Torie Zerbe | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 6.41 | 7.09 | 1.45 | 0.27 | 1.41 | 2.23 | 0.315 | 0.294 | 0.564 |