| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 5.05 | 3.51 | 1.54 | -0.01 | 63.13 | 61.83 | 0.384 | 0.249 | 0.678 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 0.9 | 0.97 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 58.72 | 63.8 | 0.367 | 0.312 | 0.633 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 7-17 | -1.08 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.13 | 60.17 | 67.21 | 0.387 | 0.292 | 0.624 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 7-17 | 0.84 | 1.89 | -1.05 | -0.15 | 62.17 | 66.83 | 0.377 | 0.306 | 0.642 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 8-17 | -2.81 | -0.95 | -1.86 | -0.12 | 58.96 | 66.68 | 0.363 | 0.322 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 2-23 | -12.5 | -8.1 | -4.39 | -0.38 | 52.12 | 71.72 | 0.33 | 0.264 | 0.659 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 3-21 | -15.43 | -14.6 | -0.83 | -0.34 | 45.92 | 65.13 | 0.288 | 0.217 | 0.624 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 1-21 | -11.82 | -13.32 | 1.5 | -0.39 | 45.82 | 65.36 | 0.299 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 6-15 | 0.19 | -2.22 | 2.41 | -0.13 | 57.95 | 66.0 | 0.324 | 0.258 | 0.593 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-3 | 4.47 | 0.39 | 4.08 | 0.18 | 57.13 | 60.63 | 0.337 | 0.244 | 0.586 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-14 | 4.0 | 3.08 | 0.92 | -0.07 | 62.64 | 61.32 | 0.352 | 0.26 | 0.619 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 20-10 | 11.47 | 4.49 | 6.99 | 0.18 | 63.03 | 55.53 | 0.356 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 14-11 | 6.25 | 4.4 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 0.358 | 0.307 | 0.65 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 0.8 | -0.91 | 1.7 | 0.04 | 58.04 | 62.27 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 4.03 | -1.56 | 5.59 | 0.05 | 55.96 | 58.19 | 0.355 | 0.233 | 0.584 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.68 | -0.13 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-21 |
PAA: 33.14
Off: 10.65
Def: 22.49
|
69-45
Proj. 63.1-56.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.44
Off: -6.02
Def: -0.42
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 5.04
Off: 2.19
Def: 2.85
|
69-54
Proj. 72.2-51.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.13
Off: -1.89
Def: 0.76
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-13 |
PAA: 21.8
Off: 16.79
Def: 5.0
|
77-61
Proj. 50.2-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -20.95
Off: -1.25
Def: -19.7
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 29.8
Off: 8.2
Def: 21.6
|
67-45
Proj. 67.6-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.52
Off: -7.57
Def: 6.05
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: 2.6
Off: 8.24
Def: -5.64
|
67-64
Proj. 64.5-53.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.18
Off: 8.28
Def: 2.9
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 23.25
Off: 12.63
Def: 10.61
|
72-54
Proj. 64.3-59.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.75
Off: -1.79
Def: -1.96
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-31 |
PAA: 31.78
Off: 21.62
Def: 10.16
|
81-56
Proj. 63.1-56.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.05
Off: 4.72
Def: -11.77
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 0.5
Off: 2.95
Def: -2.45
|
62-69
Proj. 58.8-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.59
Off: 8.4
Def: 2.19
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: 17.71
Off: 9.1
Def: 8.6
|
75-44
Proj. 71.1-47.8
Final
|
PAA: -17.26
Off: -12.05
Def: -5.21
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: -17.56
Off: -16.19
Def: -1.37
|
40-68
Proj. 54.5-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.02
Off: 4.09
Def: 17.93
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: 8.75
Off: -12.19
Def: 20.94
|
47-46
Proj. 56.1-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.07
Off: -9.3
Def: 13.37
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 2.69
Off: 13.14
Def: -10.46
|
71-82
Proj. 60.8-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 20.58
Off: 21.57
Def: -0.99
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: -10.45
Off: 3.37
Def: -13.82
|
57-79
Proj. 59.1-60.1
Final
|
PAA: 34.99
Off: 22.47
Def: 12.51
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 15.2
Off: 16.13
Def: -0.93
|
80-62
Proj. 69.2-55.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.06
Off: 5.81
Def: -9.88
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: 8.73
Off: 7.45
Def: 1.28
|
67-65
Proj. 63.0-61.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.87
Off: 8.52
Def: 1.36
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-30 |
PAA: 3.32
Off: -5.52
Def: 8.84
|
53-57
Proj. 56.4-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.15
Off: -3.25
Def: 7.4
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-21 |
PAA: 21.23
Off: 13.58
Def: 7.65
|
72-59
Proj. 65.9-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.63
Off: 11.35
Def: -0.72
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-20 |
PAA: 11.35
Off: 8.95
Def: 2.4
|
77-54
Proj. 72.7-51.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.32
Off: -3.15
Def: -8.16
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-16 |
PAA: 4.43
Off: 5.05
Def: -0.61
|
85-51
Proj. 84.8-45.1
Final
|
PAA: -17.43
Off: -4.32
Def: -13.12
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-12 |
PAA: -0.44
Off: 6.63
Def: -7.06
|
69-73
Proj. 67.3-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.72
Off: 15.96
Def: 0.76
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-27 |
PAA: 8.43
Off: -5.81
Def: 14.23
|
69-34
Proj. 81.4-45.9
Final
|
PAA: -17.56
Off: -18.23
Def: 0.67
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: 3.44
Off: -2.8
Def: 6.24
|
56-60
Proj. 59.8-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.71
Off: 5.02
Def: 8.69
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-15 |
PAA: 6.59
Off: 8.2
Def: -1.61
|
67-68
Proj. 60.5-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.62
Off: 4.68
Def: -1.06
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-12 |
PAA: 13.42
Off: 8.81
Def: 4.61
|
81-49
Proj. 75.8-49.2
Final
|
PAA: -18.15
Off: -7.18
Def: -10.97
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 20.38
Off: 2.29
Def: 18.09
|
54-57
Proj. 56.9-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.2
Off: -0.42
Def: 13.62
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jennah DeGout | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 6.29 | 4.71 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.29 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.462 | |||
| Sarah Arment | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Taylor Meagher | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 0.273 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Aaliyah Ferrer | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 1.73 | 0.55 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.75 | |||
| Morgan Janeski | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 3.55 | 1.2 | 0.25 | 0.15 | 0.45 | 0.6 | 0.394 | 0.286 | 0.867 | |||
| Kayla Williams | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Stretch Big | 14.57 | 7.3 | 3.09 | 2.91 | 1.26 | 2.43 | 0.426 | 0.326 | 0.598 | |||
| Madison Miskar | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Stretch Big | 2.17 | 2.35 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.96 | 0.327 | 0.2 | 0.875 | |||
| Ryleigh Poole | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 1.22 | 1.13 | 0.7 | 0.09 | 0.35 | 0.7 | 0.256 | 0.273 | 0.333 | |||
| Jordyn Ingelido | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 2.56 | 1.52 | 0.96 | 0.08 | 0.36 | 0.72 | 0.241 | 0.19 | 1.0 | |||
| Meghan Ruth | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 3.8 | 3.36 | 0.76 | 0.52 | 0.44 | 1.32 | 0.372 | 0.111 | 0.556 | |||
| Taliyah Malone | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 10.32 | 3.36 | 1.76 | 0.04 | 1.84 | 2.08 | 0.315 | 0.32 | 0.766 | |||
| Tamia Wessels | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 10.6 | 5.56 | 2.76 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.28 | 0.332 | 0.306 | 0.612 | |||
| Kylie Bradford | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 3.68 | 2.36 | 0.44 | 0.12 | 0.72 | 1.36 | 0.461 | 0.0 | 0.564 | |||
| Jordan Karmonick | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 10.6 | 6.96 | 3.92 | 0.08 | 2.04 | 2.0 | 0.394 | 0.381 | 0.737 | |||
| Ky Brantley | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 1.31 | 0.62 | 0.23 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.54 | 0.263 | 0.143 | 0.667 | |||
| Lilliana Knudsen | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.36 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Jadah Mangum | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 0.75 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 |