| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 5.05 | 3.51 | 1.54 | -0.01 | 63.13 | 61.83 | 0.384 | 0.249 | 0.678 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 7-17 | -1.08 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.13 | 60.17 | 67.21 | 0.387 | 0.292 | 0.624 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 8-17 | -2.81 | -0.95 | -1.86 | -0.12 | 58.96 | 66.68 | 0.363 | 0.322 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 2-23 | -12.5 | -8.1 | -4.39 | -0.38 | 52.12 | 71.72 | 0.33 | 0.264 | 0.659 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 1-21 | -11.82 | -13.32 | 1.5 | -0.39 | 45.82 | 65.36 | 0.299 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 4.03 | -1.56 | 5.59 | 0.05 | 55.96 | 58.19 | 0.355 | 0.233 | 0.584 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.68 | -0.13 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 0.8 | -0.91 | 1.7 | 0.04 | 58.04 | 62.27 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 14-11 | 6.25 | 4.4 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 0.358 | 0.307 | 0.65 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 20-10 | 11.47 | 4.49 | 6.99 | 0.18 | 63.03 | 55.53 | 0.356 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-14 | 4.0 | 3.08 | 0.92 | -0.07 | 62.64 | 61.32 | 0.352 | 0.26 | 0.619 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-3 | 4.47 | 0.39 | 4.08 | 0.18 | 57.13 | 60.63 | 0.337 | 0.244 | 0.586 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 6-15 | 0.19 | -2.22 | 2.41 | -0.13 | 57.95 | 66.0 | 0.324 | 0.258 | 0.593 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 3-21 | -15.43 | -14.6 | -0.83 | -0.34 | 45.92 | 65.13 | 0.288 | 0.217 | 0.624 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 7-17 | 0.84 | 1.89 | -1.05 | -0.15 | 62.17 | 66.83 | 0.377 | 0.306 | 0.642 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 0.9 | 0.97 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 58.72 | 63.8 | 0.367 | 0.312 | 0.633 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-18 |
PAA: -1.13
Off: -8.22
Def: 7.1
|
52-54
Proj. 57.0-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.14
Off: -2.98
Def: 9.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-12 |
PAA: 12.68
Off: 0.02
Def: 12.66
|
61-53
Proj. 60.4-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.07
Off: -4.85
Def: 3.78
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-11 |
PAA: 11.18
Off: 6.74
Def: 4.44
|
68-57
Proj. 64.7-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.16
Off: -0.91
Def: 1.06
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-08 |
PAA: -4.19
Off: 9.04
Def: -13.23
|
70-75
Proj. 54.9-60.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.87
Off: 14.57
Def: -10.69
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-05 |
PAA: -6.3
Off: -5.15
Def: -1.15
|
55-63
Proj. 54.5-59.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.67
Off: 2.27
Def: 3.4
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-04 |
PAA: -3.22
Off: -14.99
Def: 11.77
|
48-44
Proj. 62.9-51.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.77
Off: -13.24
Def: 16.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 6.61
Off: -0.36
Def: 6.97
|
47-65
Proj. 46.8-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.84
Off: 7.05
Def: 17.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 21.96
Off: 14.03
Def: 7.94
|
78-52
Proj. 71.4-44.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.89
Off: 5.53
Def: -1.65
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kelly Fetter | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Madison Miskar | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Stretch Big | 3.88 | 1.88 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 1.75 | 0.29 | 0.182 | 0.786 | |||
| Kayla Williams | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 10.88 | 2.38 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.25 | 2.62 | 0.344 | 0.211 | 0.464 | |||
| Julia Ewen | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 4.25 | 15.0 | 0.88 | 1.25 | 1.75 | 1.62 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Dee McCormick | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 8.62 | 1.88 | 1.12 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 2.38 | 0.356 | 0.25 | 0.727 | |||
| Cathryn Kramer | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Dunker | 8.5 | 7.5 | 0.75 | 2.75 | 2.0 | 1.25 | 0.464 | 0.0 | 0.533 | |||
| Tamia Wessels | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 6.25 | 2.25 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.286 | 0.179 | 0.722 | |||
| Taliyah Malone | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 6.88 | 2.0 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.12 | 0.328 | 0.393 | 0.5 | |||
| Jordan Karmonick | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 9.6 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 6.2 | 0.298 | 0.259 | 0.765 | |||
| Amber Orban | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Chenoa Bernhardt | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Tyra Robinson | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 2.33 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 0.273 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Jannelle Robinson | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Gabriella De Vito | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |