| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-F | 2-20 | -8.37 | -1.03 | -7.34 | -0.38 | 56.45 | 72.64 | 0.327 | 0.286 | 0.657 |
| 2013 | MAC-F | 7-15 | -2.69 | 0.04 | -2.74 | -0.2 | 60.23 | 64.73 | 0.358 | 0.259 | 0.623 |
| 2014 | MAC-F | 8-15 | -1.51 | -3.51 | 2.0 | -0.1 | 58.78 | 63.43 | 0.392 | 0.274 | 0.586 |
| 2015 | MAC-F | 11-14 | 5.14 | 6.8 | -1.65 | 0.05 | 66.84 | 67.56 | 0.364 | 0.273 | 0.708 |
| 2016 | MAC-F | 9-15 | 1.75 | -1.1 | 2.85 | -0.03 | 58.25 | 62.75 | 0.358 | 0.241 | 0.723 |
| 2017 | MAC-F | 8-17 | -2.35 | 2.56 | -4.91 | -0.16 | 64.32 | 71.64 | 0.396 | 0.349 | 0.706 |
| 2018 | MAC-F | 11-14 | 3.06 | -1.17 | 4.23 | -0.0 | 58.28 | 60.84 | 0.356 | 0.203 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | MAC-F | 12-13 | 5.17 | 3.39 | 1.78 | 0.01 | 63.96 | 64.0 | 0.367 | 0.295 | 0.678 |
| 2020 | MAC-F | 11-13 | 4.49 | -3.26 | 7.74 | 0.02 | 57.46 | 60.25 | 0.376 | 0.351 | 0.705 |
| 2021 | MAC-F | 6-5 | 5.31 | -3.46 | 8.77 | 0.07 | 52.73 | 56.73 | 0.344 | 0.229 | 0.693 |
| 2022 | MAC-F | 7-16 | -2.13 | -3.93 | 1.8 | -0.19 | 54.35 | 62.13 | 0.345 | 0.278 | 0.717 |
| 2023 | MAC-F | 15-12 | 4.76 | -2.13 | 6.9 | 0.05 | 56.3 | 55.93 | 0.353 | 0.286 | 0.609 |
| 2024 | MAC-F | 22-5 | 13.74 | 6.31 | 7.43 | 0.34 | 65.7 | 57.81 | 0.416 | 0.318 | 0.717 |
| 2025 | MAC-F | 17-9 | 9.39 | 7.75 | 1.64 | 0.09 | 67.5 | 61.38 | 0.386 | 0.307 | 0.746 |
| 2026 | MAC-F | 17-9 | 13.31 | 4.84 | 8.47 | 0.27 | 61.73 | 58.15 | 0.404 | 0.317 | 0.707 |
| 2027 | MAC-F | 0-0 | 11.3 | 5.04 | 5.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-18 |
PAA: -1.13
Off: -8.22
Def: 7.1
|
52-54
Proj. 57.0-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.14
Off: -2.98
Def: 9.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-12 |
PAA: 17.15
Off: 10.79
Def: 6.36
|
71-52
Proj. 63.1-51.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.82
Off: -3.4
Def: -2.42
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-11 |
PAA: 9.91
Off: -2.25
Def: 12.16
|
56-52
Proj. 54.5-60.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.35
Off: -4.79
Def: 5.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-05 |
PAA: 6.1
Off: 3.77
Def: 2.33
|
64-56
Proj. 55.3-61.8
Final
|
PAA: -11.99
Off: -8.89
Def: -3.1
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-04 |
PAA: -2.2
Off: -13.24
Def: 11.05
|
56-47
Proj. 64.9-52.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.06
Off: -11.03
Def: 5.97
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: -7.42
Off: -14.71
Def: 7.3
|
27-74
Proj. 38.2-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 49.2
Off: 16.19
Def: 33.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 27.08
Off: 11.18
Def: 15.9
|
73-40
Proj. 80.3-36.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.48
Off: -0.03
Def: 11.5
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 19.98
Off: 7.55
Def: 12.43
|
64-47
Proj. 52.6-54.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.91
Off: -10.31
Def: -2.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: -12.54
Off: -15.01
Def: 2.46
|
45-56
Proj. 56.9-50.1
Final
|
PAA: 20.02
Off: 2.27
Def: 17.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 10.84
Off: -3.31
Def: 14.15
|
57-45
Proj. 56.2-53.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.38
Off: -11.69
Def: 4.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: -12.99
Off: -7.69
Def: -5.3
|
52-64
Proj. 56.1-53.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.77
Off: 6.18
Def: 8.6
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carleigh Galasso | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Alyssa Gushka | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Scoring Wing | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Abbey Finkill | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Olivia Wyckoff | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Anna Tassari | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | 3-and-D Wing | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.226 | 0.211 | 1.0 | |||
| Maria Tully | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 2.73 | 2.45 | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.45 | 1.82 | 0.279 | 0.187 | 0.5 | |||
| Scarlett Glasser-Nehls | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Traditional PG | 8.55 | 3.73 | 1.91 | 0.0 | 2.09 | 3.73 | 0.296 | 0.071 | 0.781 | |||
| Sidney Barrer | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 5.27 | 7.0 | 1.45 | 0.18 | 1.82 | 2.45 | 0.44 | 1.0 | 0.765 | |||
| Taylor Fritz | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Traditional Big | 9.73 | 6.64 | 1.18 | 1.09 | 1.82 | 2.36 | 0.403 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Holly Daveski | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Rim Protector | 7.36 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.45 | 0.55 | 1.73 | 0.395 | 0.0 | 0.464 | |||
| Julia Makowski | Arcadia Knights | MAC-F | Scoring Guard | 15.64 | 8.55 | 2.91 | 0.18 | 1.36 | 4.36 | 0.314 | 0.296 | 0.789 |