| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MAC-C | 11-13 | 5.05 | 3.51 | 1.54 | -0.01 | 63.13 | 61.83 | 0.384 | 0.249 | 0.678 |
| 2013 | MAC-C | 9-16 | 0.9 | 0.97 | -0.07 | -0.11 | 58.72 | 63.8 | 0.367 | 0.312 | 0.633 |
| 2014 | MAC-C | 7-17 | -1.08 | -0.46 | -0.63 | -0.13 | 60.17 | 67.21 | 0.387 | 0.292 | 0.624 |
| 2015 | MAC-C | 7-17 | 0.84 | 1.89 | -1.05 | -0.15 | 62.17 | 66.83 | 0.377 | 0.306 | 0.642 |
| 2016 | MAC-C | 8-17 | -2.81 | -0.95 | -1.86 | -0.12 | 58.96 | 66.68 | 0.363 | 0.322 | 0.656 |
| 2017 | MAC-C | 2-23 | -12.5 | -8.1 | -4.39 | -0.38 | 52.12 | 71.72 | 0.33 | 0.264 | 0.659 |
| 2018 | MAC-C | 3-21 | -15.43 | -14.6 | -0.83 | -0.34 | 45.92 | 65.13 | 0.288 | 0.217 | 0.624 |
| 2019 | MAC-C | 1-21 | -11.82 | -13.32 | 1.5 | -0.39 | 45.82 | 65.36 | 0.299 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2020 | MAC-C | 6-15 | 0.19 | -2.22 | 2.41 | -0.13 | 57.95 | 66.0 | 0.324 | 0.258 | 0.593 |
| 2021 | MAC-C | 5-3 | 4.47 | 0.39 | 4.08 | 0.18 | 57.13 | 60.63 | 0.337 | 0.244 | 0.586 |
| 2022 | MAC-C | 11-14 | 4.0 | 3.08 | 0.92 | -0.07 | 62.64 | 61.32 | 0.352 | 0.26 | 0.619 |
| 2023 | MAC-C | 20-10 | 11.47 | 4.49 | 6.99 | 0.18 | 63.03 | 55.53 | 0.356 | 0.288 | 0.623 |
| 2024 | MAC-C | 14-11 | 6.25 | 4.4 | 1.85 | 0.06 | 65.0 | 60.6 | 0.358 | 0.307 | 0.65 |
| 2025 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 0.8 | -0.91 | 1.7 | 0.04 | 58.04 | 62.27 | 0.347 | 0.255 | 0.641 |
| 2026 | MAC-C | 13-13 | 4.03 | -1.56 | 5.59 | 0.05 | 55.96 | 58.19 | 0.355 | 0.233 | 0.584 |
| 2027 | MAC-C | 0-0 | 3.68 | -0.13 | 3.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-05 |
PAA: 5.91
Off: -5.71
Def: 11.62
|
48-57
Proj. 60.0-64.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.57
Off: -1.8
Def: 21.37
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-04 |
PAA: -5.3
Off: -2.6
Def: -2.69
|
52-69
Proj. 58.7-59.9
Final
|
PAA: 28.01
Off: 13.68
Def: 14.33
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-02 |
PAA: -1.27
Off: 10.48
Def: -11.75
|
67-80
Proj. 74.7-57.4
Final
|
PAA: 41.09
Off: 25.93
Def: 15.15
|
View Game |
| 2023-03-01 |
PAA: -1.27
Off: 10.48
Def: -11.75
|
67-80
Proj. 74.7-57.4
Final
|
PAA: 41.09
Off: 25.93
Def: 15.15
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-25 |
PAA: 37.52
Off: 5.77
Def: 31.75
|
60-37
Proj. 58.1-53.8
Final
|
PAA: -4.41
Off: -11.89
Def: 7.49
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-22 |
PAA: -5.19
Off: -3.5
Def: -1.69
|
51-68
Proj. 58.5-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 31.46
Off: 15.14
Def: 16.32
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: -5.6
Off: -5.78
Def: 0.18
|
48-66
Proj. 51.1-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.51
Off: 2.58
Def: 9.93
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: 5.7
Off: -1.69
Def: 7.39
|
58-52
Proj. 65.8-51.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.71
Off: -0.03
Def: 11.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-08 |
PAA: 3.25
Off: -1.55
Def: 4.8
|
49-59
Proj. 56.6-55.3
Final
|
PAA: 28.88
Off: 7.3
Def: 21.58
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: 12.62
Off: 2.32
Def: 10.3
|
57-56
Proj. 58.5-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.84
Off: 3.26
Def: 10.57
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-01 |
PAA: 2.76
Off: -18.34
Def: 21.1
|
38-47
Proj. 46.4-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.55
Off: -15.87
Def: 18.42
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: 8.97
Off: 11.07
Def: -2.1
|
73-61
Proj. 66.8-50.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.91
Off: 7.9
Def: -2.99
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-25 |
PAA: 17.79
Off: 8.94
Def: 8.85
|
65-56
Proj. 53.4-65.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.75
Off: -3.24
Def: -2.5
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: 17.79
Off: 7.72
Def: 10.07
|
73-46
Proj. 70.3-49.0
Final
|
PAA: -8.8
Off: -5.63
Def: -3.17
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: 14.56
Off: 13.72
Def: 0.84
|
83-56
Proj. 72.2-48.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.45
Off: 3.14
Def: -10.6
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-11 |
PAA: 19.2
Off: 1.28
Def: 17.91
|
56-48
Proj. 58.1-53.8
Final
|
PAA: 10.17
Off: -0.05
Def: 10.22
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: 20.98
Off: 18.82
Def: 2.16
|
74-64
Proj. 53.6-62.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.09
Off: 6.8
Def: -10.88
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-04 |
PAA: 17.85
Off: 8.65
Def: 9.2
|
74-43
Proj. 71.1-44.1
Final
|
PAA: -12.39
Off: -8.34
Def: -4.06
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-20 |
PAA: 8.43
Off: 12.49
Def: -4.06
|
80-58
Proj. 73.2-45.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.44
Off: 6.0
Def: -10.45
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-17 |
PAA: 32.8
Off: 17.05
Def: 15.75
|
74-47
Proj. 61.6-55.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.76
Off: -4.67
Def: -4.09
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-14 |
PAA: -6.58
Off: -0.71
Def: -5.87
|
54-72
Proj. 52.8-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.52
Off: 13.32
Def: 7.2
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-10 |
PAA: -2.22
Off: -11.44
Def: 9.22
|
42-49
Proj. 60.8-50.8
Final
|
PAA: 23.78
Off: -2.93
Def: 26.71
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-03 |
PAA: -11.68
Off: -13.75
Def: 2.07
|
40-64
Proj. 51.6-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 21.67
Off: 2.71
Def: 18.96
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-30 |
PAA: 7.17
Off: 14.58
Def: -7.42
|
78-67
Proj. 68.7-50.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.68
Off: 15.21
Def: -8.53
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-28 |
PAA: 12.85
Off: -4.34
Def: 17.19
|
65-33
Proj. 76.0-44.1
Final
|
PAA: -12.81
Off: -16.9
Def: 4.09
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-19 |
PAA: 10.31
Off: -6.57
Def: 16.88
|
48-49
Proj. 54.5-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.68
Off: -9.9
Def: 15.58
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-15 |
PAA: -13.01
Off: -8.95
Def: -4.06
|
53-57
Proj. 68.5-44.3
Final
|
PAA: 20.69
Off: 4.77
Def: 15.92
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-13 |
PAA: 9.84
Off: 12.53
Def: -2.7
|
71-61
Proj. 63.4-49.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.19
Off: 7.04
Def: -2.85
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-12 |
PAA: 42.72
Off: 36.29
Def: 6.43
|
101-58
Proj. 70.5-54.2
Final
|
PAA: -9.68
Off: 7.58
Def: -17.26
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-09 |
PAA: -4.05
Off: -9.43
Def: 5.38
|
47-51
Proj. 64.0-48.8
Final
|
PAA: 19.42
Off: -0.92
Def: 20.34
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Meagher | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Caroline Reedy | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jadah Mangum | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.44 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Jennah DeGout | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional Big | 5.25 | 4.92 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.58 | 1.42 | 0.392 | 0.375 | 0.286 | |||
| Kelly Fetter | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 2.67 | 1.75 | 0.42 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 1.75 | 0.419 | 0.667 | 0.267 | |||
| Jordyn Ingelido | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 2.07 | 2.03 | 0.77 | 0.07 | 0.27 | 0.8 | 0.279 | 0.162 | 0.667 | |||
| Cathryn Kramer | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Dunker | 6.63 | 6.27 | 1.17 | 2.1 | 1.23 | 1.5 | 0.524 | 0.0 | 0.412 | |||
| Tyra Robinson | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 3.77 | 1.95 | 1.18 | 0.36 | 0.86 | 1.64 | 0.27 | 0.237 | 0.636 | |||
| Madison Miskar | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Wing | 0.71 | 0.76 | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.65 | 0.267 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |||
| Kylie Bradford | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 1.45 | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.45 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Meghan Ruth | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Rim Protector | 2.76 | 2.62 | 0.83 | 0.34 | 0.72 | 0.97 | 0.321 | 0.125 | 0.647 | |||
| Taliyah Malone | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 10.1 | 3.67 | 1.83 | 0.07 | 1.57 | 2.37 | 0.325 | 0.311 | 0.628 | |||
| Kayla Williams | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Stretch Big | 11.23 | 7.17 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.33 | 2.63 | 0.363 | 0.237 | 0.577 | |||
| Jordan Karmonick | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Scoring Guard | 11.5 | 7.47 | 3.03 | 0.2 | 1.43 | 2.87 | 0.385 | 0.378 | 0.81 | |||
| Tamia Wessels | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | 3-and-D Wing | 10.55 | 5.45 | 1.93 | 0.17 | 0.97 | 1.76 | 0.317 | 0.245 | 0.659 | |||
| Nikki Etchison | Alvernia Wolves | MAC-C | Traditional PG | 1.45 | 1.07 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.72 | 0.388 | 0.2 | 0.5 |