| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NESCAC | 13-7 | 8.24 | 1.53 | 6.71 | 0.23 | 59.9 | 55.65 | 0.367 | 0.291 | 0.693 |
| 2013 | NESCAC | 9-11 | 4.73 | -0.02 | 4.75 | 0.15 | 54.6 | 57.6 | 0.362 | 0.246 | 0.653 |
| 2014 | NESCAC | 11-11 | 11.08 | 4.01 | 7.07 | 0.19 | 62.73 | 60.36 | 0.404 | 0.273 | 0.751 |
| 2015 | NESCAC | 15-7 | 11.15 | 5.38 | 5.78 | 0.29 | 63.55 | 59.18 | 0.381 | 0.283 | 0.657 |
| 2016 | NESCAC | 16-6 | 17.08 | 12.38 | 4.7 | 0.37 | 70.91 | 60.32 | 0.41 | 0.304 | 0.708 |
| 2017 | NESCAC | 15-9 | 14.78 | 9.06 | 5.72 | 0.22 | 67.25 | 59.38 | 0.409 | 0.282 | 0.668 |
| 2018 | NESCAC | 14-9 | 15.71 | 8.75 | 6.97 | 0.3 | 65.7 | 59.87 | 0.424 | 0.354 | 0.71 |
| 2019 | NESCAC | 11-9 | 15.48 | 4.81 | 10.67 | 0.25 | 61.5 | 57.45 | 0.39 | 0.338 | 0.625 |
| 2020 | NESCAC | 6-16 | 5.87 | 1.78 | 4.08 | 0.04 | 58.77 | 65.59 | 0.362 | 0.282 | 0.725 |
| 2021 | NESCAC | 2-3 | 13.58 | 4.11 | 9.47 | -0.07 | 59.2 | 62.0 | 0.329 | 0.207 | 0.627 |
| 2022 | NESCAC | 4-14 | -0.07 | -7.11 | 7.04 | 0.0 | 49.17 | 61.67 | 0.303 | 0.213 | 0.579 |
| 2023 | NESCAC | 5-14 | 3.73 | -8.11 | 11.84 | 0.03 | 47.95 | 56.0 | 0.327 | 0.231 | 0.623 |
| 2024 | NESCAC | 4-15 | 5.23 | 1.08 | 4.15 | -0.05 | 57.32 | 65.16 | 0.359 | 0.287 | 0.672 |
| 2025 | NESCAC | 10-11 | 8.39 | 3.01 | 5.38 | 0.06 | 62.71 | 61.19 | 0.39 | 0.316 | 0.66 |
| 2026 | NESCAC | 14-11 | 8.5 | 0.34 | 8.16 | 0.2 | 58.2 | 58.0 | 0.369 | 0.3 | 0.615 |
| 2027 | NESCAC | 0-0 | 8.14 | 1.21 | 6.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -6.68
Off: 1.48
Def: -8.16
|
52-76
Proj. 36.1-59.6
Final
|
PAA: 22.58
Off: 12.36
Def: 10.22
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-14 |
PAA: 3.6
Off: -2.95
Def: 6.55
|
55-61
Proj. 48.5-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.16
Off: -2.28
Def: 7.45
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-10 |
PAA: 11.09
Off: 3.51
Def: 7.57
|
70-52
Proj. 62.5-50.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.83
Off: -2.8
Def: 1.97
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 11.97
Off: 11.52
Def: 0.45
|
78-59
Proj. 69.8-41.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.28
Off: 10.87
Def: 1.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-07 |
PAA: -0.1
Off: -3.7
Def: 3.6
|
63-56
Proj. 55.5-47.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.49
Off: -0.26
Def: 2.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -13.72
Off: 13.1
Def: -26.82
|
80-87
Proj. 60.3-53.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.55
Off: 26.26
Def: -10.71
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: -4.27
Off: -6.83
Def: 2.56
|
60-57
Proj. 59.5-47.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.8
Off: 3.49
Def: 9.3
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-22 |
PAA: -20.65
Off: 2.73
Def: -23.38
|
70-89
Proj. 81.9-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.16
Off: 18.4
Def: 9.76
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-19 |
PAA: -0.84
Off: -2.08
Def: 1.24
|
58-66
Proj. 54.1-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.17
Off: 2.69
Def: 4.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-14 |
PAA: -13.62
Off: -6.51
Def: -7.11
|
62-67
Proj. 59.0-57.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.39
Off: 3.87
Def: 0.52
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: -4.28
Off: -17.83
Def: 13.55
|
34-65
Proj. 44.4-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 31.78
Off: 1.79
Def: 29.99
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-10 |
PAA: 2.8
Off: 8.39
Def: -5.59
|
70-67
Proj. 49.0-54.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.65
Off: 3.56
Def: -7.21
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-05 |
PAA: 3.85
Off: 0.45
Def: 3.4
|
67-56
Proj. 62.5-50.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.16
Off: 1.27
Def: 4.89
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 8.56
Off: -16.84
Def: 25.41
|
51-36
Proj. 61.5-44.9
Final
|
PAA: 7.57
Off: -15.02
Def: 22.59
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-29 |
PAA: 11.59
Off: 1.46
Def: 10.13
|
61-59
Proj. 55.5-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.41
Off: -3.7
Def: 1.29
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 8.83
Off: -6.19
Def: 15.02
|
61-46
Proj. 62.1-45.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.95
Off: -6.55
Def: 12.49
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: -12.7
Off: -20.03
Def: 7.33
|
38-60
Proj. 47.1-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 23.66
Off: -3.68
Def: 27.34
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-01 |
PAA: 1.39
Off: 5.41
Def: -4.02
|
60-74
Proj. 48.7-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.03
Off: 10.57
Def: 2.47
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-26 |
PAA: 11.4
Off: 13.81
Def: -2.41
|
82-62
Proj. 58.7-54.6
Final
|
PAA: -20.11
Off: -1.26
Def: -18.86
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-21 |
PAA: -2.97
Off: -4.35
Def: 1.39
|
62-58
Proj. 58.7-50.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.48
Off: 3.32
Def: 7.16
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-19 |
PAA: 9.06
Off: -0.45
Def: 9.51
|
66-48
Proj. 66.6-53.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.51
Off: -5.02
Def: 8.53
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: -23.9
Off: -7.83
Def: -16.07
|
58-77
Proj. 53.6-47.5
Final
|
PAA: 32.24
Off: 24.03
Def: 8.21
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lyndsey Toce | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.22 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.375 | |||
| Jaycie Rojik | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Scoring Guard | 4.33 | 1.83 | 0.83 | 0.08 | 0.42 | 1.0 | 0.377 | 0.211 | 0.727 | |||
| Jill Nee | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.85 | 1.15 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.357 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Emily O'Sullivan | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Stretch Big | 4.24 | 2.94 | 0.71 | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.94 | 0.307 | 0.147 | 0.625 | |||
| Jenna Whelan | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Traditional Big | 3.59 | 1.59 | 0.35 | 0.12 | 0.18 | 0.88 | 0.51 | 0.25 | 0.5 | |||
| Audrey Shaev | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.82 | 0.29 | 0.47 | 0.06 | 0.18 | 0.94 | 0.238 | 0.245 | 0.857 | |||
| Emily Tripp | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Stretch Big | 2.05 | 1.42 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.79 | 0.326 | 0.214 | 0.6 | |||
| Sami Ashton | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Scoring Guard | 15.6 | 4.65 | 2.7 | 0.15 | 1.9 | 2.75 | 0.361 | 0.321 | 0.729 | |||
| Molly Cronin | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.67 | 1.38 | 1.1 | 0.24 | 0.48 | 1.05 | 0.213 | 0.175 | 0.773 | |||
| Nancy Coulverson | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Traditional Big | 3.0 | 2.48 | 0.48 | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.86 | 0.418 | 0.0 | 0.583 | |||
| Ashley Howe | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Scoring Wing | 3.32 | 2.55 | 1.14 | 0.41 | 0.68 | 0.59 | 0.302 | 0.279 | 0.5 | |||
| Casey Walsh | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.18 | 4.23 | 1.86 | 0.14 | 0.82 | 2.0 | 0.395 | 0.238 | 0.818 | |||
| Claire Gulbin | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.23 | 2.82 | 1.82 | 0.23 | 0.86 | 1.95 | 0.416 | 0.432 | 0.947 | |||
| Dana Muckstadt | Connecticut College Camels | NESCAC | Rim Protector | 4.18 | 6.77 | 1.77 | 1.23 | 0.68 | 1.91 | 0.391 | 1.0 | 0.767 |