| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NEWMAC | 9-9 | 3.44 | -3.19 | 6.62 | 0.0 | 54.17 | 54.22 | 0.359 | 0.245 | 0.681 |
| 2014 | NEWMAC | 13-9 | 12.79 | 0.16 | 12.63 | 0.23 | 57.73 | 54.5 | 0.39 | 0.252 | 0.649 |
| 2015 | NEWMAC | 15-6 | 13.67 | -0.62 | 14.3 | 0.31 | 58.33 | 50.95 | 0.402 | 0.297 | 0.697 |
| 2016 | NEWMAC | 13-8 | 7.78 | 0.05 | 7.72 | 0.23 | 58.52 | 57.14 | 0.386 | 0.261 | 0.669 |
| 2018 | NEWMAC | 17-7 | 15.0 | 3.59 | 11.41 | 0.34 | 61.75 | 54.88 | 0.388 | 0.299 | 0.724 |
| 2019 | NEWMAC | 10-8 | 12.96 | 4.65 | 8.31 | 0.2 | 63.06 | 60.06 | 0.399 | 0.278 | 0.711 |
| 2023 | NEWMAC | 17-7 | 18.46 | 7.53 | 10.93 | 0.41 | 64.71 | 56.58 | 0.39 | 0.307 | 0.664 |
| 2024 | NEWMAC | 18-5 | 20.83 | 8.72 | 12.1 | 0.46 | 67.96 | 56.17 | 0.412 | 0.302 | 0.691 |
| 2026 | NEWMAC | 16-11 | 19.11 | 5.29 | 13.82 | 0.28 | 61.52 | 55.07 | 0.41 | 0.3 | 0.754 |
| 2027 | NEWMAC | 0-0 | 14.62 | 3.5 | 10.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | NEWMAC | 14-12 | 8.33 | -0.54 | 8.87 | 0.08 | 59.73 | 57.42 | 0.394 | 0.288 | 0.701 |
| 2022 | NEWMAC | 20-4 | 24.59 | 13.59 | 11.0 | 0.56 | 71.21 | 56.63 | 0.428 | 0.312 | 0.632 |
| 2020 | NEWMAC | 14-6 | 18.57 | 4.97 | 13.59 | 0.33 | 66.25 | 54.55 | 0.385 | 0.296 | 0.708 |
| 2017 | NEWMAC | 16-7 | 10.82 | 4.96 | 5.86 | 0.3 | 63.74 | 60.43 | 0.411 | 0.317 | 0.65 |
| 2013 | NEWMAC | 3-14 | -1.14 | -6.64 | 5.5 | -0.16 | 46.71 | 56.18 | 0.323 | 0.242 | 0.649 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-19 |
PAA: 19.78
Off: 5.73
Def: 14.04
|
60-56
Proj. 61.3-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.11
Off: 1.37
Def: 12.74
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 10.72
Off: 7.19
Def: 3.53
|
61-67
Proj. 57.0-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.82
Off: 6.68
Def: 6.14
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-12 |
PAA: 19.71
Off: 6.95
Def: 12.77
|
63-51
Proj. 63.6-53.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.5
Off: -1.16
Def: 10.66
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -24.73
Off: -13.61
Def: -11.13
|
40-81
Proj. 55.2-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 44.59
Off: 20.1
Def: 24.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-29 |
PAA: 13.88
Off: 12.63
Def: 1.25
|
85-60
Proj. 77.3-51.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.79
Off: 6.68
Def: -10.47
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-22 |
PAA: 16.93
Off: -6.03
Def: 22.96
|
63-40
Proj. 75.5-50.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.86
Off: -13.67
Def: 10.8
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 14.28
Off: 14.83
Def: -0.55
|
80-69
Proj. 70.6-58.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.45
Off: 15.12
Def: -6.67
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: -1.14
Off: -5.64
Def: 4.5
|
52-64
Proj. 64.7-58.3
Final
|
PAA: 32.93
Off: 12.13
Def: 20.8
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 10.23
Off: 7.4
Def: 2.82
|
66-63
Proj. 64.4-56.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.74
Off: 9.25
Def: 5.49
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-01 |
PAA: 21.17
Off: 16.68
Def: 4.49
|
80-63
Proj. 69.2-57.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.32
Off: 10.46
Def: -7.14
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-13 |
PAA: 44.3
Off: 30.71
Def: 13.59
|
106-62
Proj. 76.1-68.3
Final
|
PAA: -19.08
Off: 8.09
Def: -27.17
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-10 |
PAA: 22.15
Off: 0.31
Def: 21.84
|
55-48
Proj. 61.6-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.48
Off: -7.12
Def: 16.59
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 8.83
Off: -6.19
Def: 15.02
|
61-46
Proj. 73.8-49.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.95
Off: -6.55
Def: 12.49
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-04 |
PAA: 21.49
Off: -3.04
Def: 24.54
|
60-43
Proj. 69.9-54.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.78
Off: -9.82
Def: 13.6
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 22.08
Off: 16.41
Def: 5.67
|
72-63
Proj. 66.6-60.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.13
Off: 8.61
Def: 4.52
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-20 |
PAA: 16.49
Off: 14.71
Def: 1.78
|
71-67
Proj. 64.1-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.56
Off: 8.17
Def: 3.39
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 17.57
Off: -10.47
Def: 28.04
|
45-43
Proj. 63.1-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 21.04
Off: -9.69
Def: 30.73
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-15 |
PAA: 28.72
Off: 5.05
Def: 23.68
|
59-49
Proj. 62.0-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.64
Off: -3.66
Def: 16.3
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-12 |
PAA: 28.02
Off: -4.91
Def: 32.93
|
51-40
Proj. 62.4-58.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.99
Off: -13.96
Def: 24.95
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 18.17
Off: 2.87
Def: 15.29
|
74-37
Proj. 78.3-42.1
Final
|
PAA: -15.11
Off: -13.75
Def: -1.36
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chelsea Tacey | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Gabriella Heaney-Secord | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Megan Graves | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Allie Brennan | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Traditional PG | 0.5 | 1.12 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 1.0 | 0.091 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Emily Jacques | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Stretch Big | 13.35 | 5.76 | 1.71 | 1.47 | 1.82 | 2.41 | 0.384 | 0.32 | 0.66 | |||
| Maddy Fay | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Traditional Big | 3.39 | 3.11 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.56 | 0.466 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Amanda Carr | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Stretch Big | 3.89 | 2.28 | 0.33 | 0.89 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 0.377 | 0.133 | 0.667 | |||
| Grace Dzindolet | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 4.95 | 2.58 | 1.47 | 0.05 | 1.26 | 1.21 | 0.365 | 0.298 | 0.667 | |||
| Stephanie Lyons | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 2.26 | 1.42 | 0.11 | 0.47 | 1.26 | 0.408 | 0.304 | 0.69 | |||
| Lauren Rudolph | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.5 | 2.55 | 1.75 | 0.05 | 1.0 | 0.85 | 0.31 | 0.353 | 0.667 | |||
| Rachel Vinton | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 2.7 | 1.55 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.55 | 0.344 | 0.214 | 0.583 | |||
| Sam Hourihan | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Stretch Big | 10.7 | 9.8 | 1.65 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.391 | 0.302 | 0.827 | |||
| Alex Goslin | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Scoring Guard | 14.2 | 5.05 | 3.55 | 0.05 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.421 | 0.278 | 0.81 | |||
| Taylor Hall | Springfield Pride | NEWMAC | Rim Protector | 5.3 | 5.4 | 1.25 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.85 | 0.379 | 0.0 | 0.718 |