| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | ODAC | 18-6 | 13.55 | 12.98 | 0.57 | 0.33 | 73.79 | 63.21 | 0.454 | 0.346 | 0.706 |
| 2013 | ODAC | 21-5 | 10.91 | 12.13 | -1.22 | 0.33 | 77.15 | 67.0 | 0.446 | 0.304 | 0.715 |
| 2014 | ODAC | 21-3 | 17.15 | 10.44 | 6.71 | 0.38 | 75.13 | 61.83 | 0.46 | 0.312 | 0.763 |
| 2015 | ODAC | 14-9 | 9.03 | 3.31 | 5.73 | 0.08 | 65.22 | 60.09 | 0.434 | 0.333 | 0.707 |
| 2016 | ODAC | 11-12 | 5.87 | -0.97 | 6.84 | -0.03 | 59.87 | 59.43 | 0.409 | 0.312 | 0.66 |
| 2017 | ODAC | 14-9 | 8.82 | 0.84 | 7.98 | 0.06 | 63.43 | 58.7 | 0.423 | 0.342 | 0.694 |
| 2018 | ODAC | 11-10 | 6.5 | -1.44 | 7.94 | -0.01 | 60.81 | 58.76 | 0.387 | 0.235 | 0.702 |
| 2019 | ODAC | 2-21 | -11.83 | -10.62 | -1.2 | -0.37 | 50.61 | 68.22 | 0.357 | 0.282 | 0.635 |
| 2020 | ODAC | 2-19 | -8.38 | -6.71 | -1.67 | -0.34 | 52.76 | 68.81 | 0.326 | 0.283 | 0.686 |
| 2021 | ODAC | 1-9 | -2.04 | 4.21 | -6.25 | -0.35 | 65.3 | 74.5 | 0.37 | 0.263 | 0.628 |
| 2022 | ODAC | 3-18 | -9.71 | -2.42 | -7.29 | -0.26 | 55.71 | 73.95 | 0.342 | 0.272 | 0.706 |
| 2023 | ODAC | 7-16 | -4.55 | -7.08 | 2.53 | -0.19 | 53.09 | 62.35 | 0.35 | 0.26 | 0.683 |
| 2024 | ODAC | 7-15 | -3.18 | -10.3 | 7.11 | -0.17 | 50.05 | 57.64 | 0.349 | 0.199 | 0.715 |
| 2025 | ODAC | 13-14 | 8.25 | -5.04 | 13.29 | 0.02 | 54.07 | 52.41 | 0.362 | 0.276 | 0.674 |
| 2026 | ODAC | 0-1 | 25.44 | 3.2 | 22.24 | -0.08 | 53.0 | 56.0 | 0.333 | 0.158 | 0.5 |
| 2027 | ODAC | 0-0 | 15.79 | -0.01 | 15.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -7.39
Off: 7.75
Def: -15.14
|
81-79
Proj. 69.8-62.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.77
Off: 13.38
Def: -15.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 5.93
Off: 10.07
Def: -4.14
|
85-67
Proj. 75.6-59.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.2
Off: 5.2
Def: -12.4
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-22 |
PAA: -23.55
Off: 4.51
Def: -28.06
|
59-105
Proj. 53.4-79.5
Final
|
PAA: 34.69
Off: 29.86
Def: 4.83
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-17 |
PAA: -0.75
Off: -3.01
Def: 2.26
|
60-63
Proj. 62.8-71.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.71
Off: -5.27
Def: 4.56
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-14 |
PAA: 9.95
Off: 24.45
Def: -14.49
|
103-80
Proj. 81.4-56.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.51
Off: 17.64
Def: -22.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-08 |
PAA: 7.34
Off: -10.84
Def: 18.18
|
61-43
Proj. 74.4-57.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.35
Off: -14.74
Def: 6.39
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 5.89
Off: -7.0
Def: 12.89
|
49-57
Proj. 54.8-75.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.37
Off: -11.97
Def: 16.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: -7.88
Off: -0.15
Def: -7.73
|
72-70
Proj. 62.5-62.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.64
Off: 6.15
Def: -14.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-26 |
PAA: 15.84
Off: 8.12
Def: 7.72
|
82-41
Proj. 71.9-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -38.19
Off: -23.58
Def: -14.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 2.42
Off: 4.58
Def: -2.16
|
77-64
Proj. 84.6-51.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.64
Off: 11.85
Def: 0.79
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarah Estes | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Daisy Harris | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | 3-and-D Wing | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Camille Mangum | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | Scoring Guard | 2.0 | 1.29 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 1.29 | 0.375 | 0.4 | 0.0 | |||
| Briona Hurt | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | Rim Protector | 2.75 | 2.5 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 0.412 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |||
| Jessy Nichols | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | Traditional PG | 1.5 | 1.75 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.62 | 0.167 | 0.1 | 0.625 | |||
| Arin Bunker | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.44 | 4.11 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 0.44 | 1.0 | 0.36 | 0.227 | 0.571 | |||
| Aisha Martin | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | Scoring Guard | 11.3 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 0.336 | 0.32 | 0.581 | |||
| Cameron Hawkins | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | Stretch Big | 11.6 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.452 | 0.208 | 0.548 | |||
| Jacy Marvin | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | Scoring Guard | 10.3 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.404 | 0.364 | 0.75 | |||
| Jordan Ellis | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.309 | 0.193 | 0.444 | |||
| Kayla Cabiness | Ferrum Panthers | ODAC | Scoring Guard | 14.5 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.39 | 0.234 | 0.757 |