| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NAC | 15-11 | 1.79 | 5.3 | -3.51 | 0.06 | 66.04 | 68.15 | 0.413 | 0.34 | 0.722 |
| 2013 | NAC | 8-17 | -4.47 | -3.54 | -0.93 | -0.17 | 54.24 | 63.28 | 0.347 | 0.228 | 0.651 |
| 2014 | NAC | 15-12 | 5.75 | 2.26 | 3.49 | 0.05 | 63.15 | 59.67 | 0.362 | 0.277 | 0.669 |
| 2015 | NAC | 16-8 | 10.03 | 5.74 | 4.29 | 0.14 | 66.33 | 57.17 | 0.356 | 0.283 | 0.684 |
| 2016 | NAC | 21-7 | 14.52 | 10.69 | 3.83 | 0.29 | 70.29 | 59.43 | 0.389 | 0.356 | 0.677 |
| 2017 | NAC | 23-5 | 20.85 | 13.74 | 7.11 | 0.38 | 74.46 | 56.36 | 0.385 | 0.34 | 0.714 |
| 2018 | NAC | 19-9 | 12.81 | 7.31 | 5.5 | 0.26 | 65.79 | 59.5 | 0.382 | 0.284 | 0.68 |
| 2019 | NAC | 16-7 | 11.33 | 3.43 | 7.9 | 0.11 | 64.74 | 55.61 | 0.383 | 0.314 | 0.666 |
| 2020 | NAC | 16-7 | 12.26 | 4.59 | 7.67 | 0.11 | 66.35 | 55.83 | 0.413 | 0.342 | 0.666 |
| 2021 | NAC | 5-1 | 5.75 | -0.91 | 6.66 | 0.37 | 65.5 | 50.33 | 0.379 | 0.338 | 0.764 |
| 2022 | NAC | 15-6 | 16.49 | 7.31 | 9.18 | 0.24 | 67.67 | 55.19 | 0.403 | 0.297 | 0.696 |
| 2023 | NAC | 18-7 | 21.63 | 12.8 | 8.83 | 0.19 | 73.16 | 54.12 | 0.412 | 0.305 | 0.743 |
| 2024 | NAC | 13-9 | 14.06 | 6.37 | 7.69 | 0.13 | 67.77 | 57.18 | 0.386 | 0.281 | 0.698 |
| 2025 | NAC | 15-11 | 11.18 | 8.48 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 68.77 | 62.46 | 0.366 | 0.274 | 0.704 |
| 2026 | NAC | 17-9 | 11.69 | 7.98 | 3.72 | 0.3 | 66.0 | 61.35 | 0.376 | 0.294 | 0.766 |
| 2027 | NAC | 0-0 | 11.78 | 7.97 | 3.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-28 |
PAA: 21.12
Off: 18.45
Def: 2.67
|
72-67
Proj. 50.1-60.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.59
Off: 17.45
Def: 0.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-26 |
PAA: 49.81
Off: 9.07
Def: 40.73
|
61-31
Proj. 60.3-50.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.09
Off: -22.11
Def: 13.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-06 |
PAA: 6.88
Off: 1.85
Def: 5.03
|
77-51
Proj. 68.6-50.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.6
Off: 0.87
Def: -4.47
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -14.38
Off: -21.17
Def: 6.79
|
32-62
Proj. 29.3-61.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.28
Off: -7.95
Def: 14.23
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 5.92
Off: 3.86
Def: 2.06
|
77-41
Proj. 61.2-29.3
Final
|
PAA: -13.1
Off: -8.52
Def: -4.58
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 3.39
Off: 0.44
Def: 2.95
|
74-50
Proj. 62.9-45.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.99
Off: -0.06
Def: -1.94
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sydney Allen | Husson Eagles | NAC | Scoring Guard | 14.0 | 3.67 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.33 | 0.368 | 0.417 | 0.643 | |||
| Bailey Donovan | Husson Eagles | NAC | Traditional Big | 19.5 | 15.25 | 1.25 | 2.75 | 1.75 | 1.0 | 0.638 | 0.0 | 0.857 | |||
| Luci Rothwell | Husson Eagles | NAC | Rim Protector | 2.4 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Makaelyn Porter | Husson Eagles | NAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.67 | 3.33 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 1.67 | 0.389 | 0.526 | 1.0 | |||
| Trinity Montigny | Husson Eagles | NAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.33 | 3.33 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.67 | 0.333 | 0.321 | 0.778 | |||
| Vanessa Duarte | Husson Eagles | NAC | Scoring Guard | 8.0 | 2.5 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 2.67 | 0.4 | 0.348 | 0.8 | |||
| Amanda D'Amico | Husson Eagles | NAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.17 | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.357 | 1.0 | |||
| Cassie Urso | Husson Eagles | NAC | Scoring Guard | 3.67 | 2.33 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 1.83 | 0.83 | 0.207 | 0.214 | 0.7 | |||
| Emma Alley | Husson Eagles | NAC | Traditional PG | 7.17 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.33 | 3.17 | 1.17 | 0.298 | 0.294 | 0.714 | |||
| Katherine Alley | Husson Eagles | NAC | Stretch Big | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.368 | 0.2 | 0.75 |