| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NAC | 4-19 | -15.0 | -2.73 | -12.27 | -0.3 | 55.78 | 80.35 | 0.313 | 0.243 | 0.691 |
| 2013 | NAC | 5-17 | -10.38 | -3.81 | -6.57 | -0.31 | 53.55 | 70.23 | 0.318 | 0.23 | 0.623 |
| 2014 | NAC | 4-19 | -19.52 | -15.89 | -3.63 | -0.36 | 43.87 | 67.52 | 0.281 | 0.193 | 0.635 |
| 2015 | NAC | 3-20 | -22.15 | -15.48 | -6.67 | -0.42 | 44.43 | 68.39 | 0.294 | 0.25 | 0.562 |
| 2016 | NAC | 3-22 | -18.63 | -15.44 | -3.19 | -0.39 | 43.48 | 66.44 | 0.297 | 0.18 | 0.641 |
| 2017 | NAC | 6-16 | -5.62 | -7.48 | 1.87 | -0.22 | 52.41 | 61.05 | 0.334 | 0.274 | 0.63 |
| 2018 | NAC | 9-15 | -2.74 | -0.35 | -2.39 | -0.16 | 60.46 | 64.42 | 0.35 | 0.303 | 0.651 |
| 2019 | NAC | 5-16 | -6.65 | -8.52 | 1.87 | -0.33 | 51.14 | 60.19 | 0.328 | 0.284 | 0.639 |
| 2020 | NAC | 10-14 | -5.02 | -6.05 | 1.03 | -0.19 | 55.29 | 61.29 | 0.357 | 0.308 | 0.657 |
| 2021 | NAC | 0-3 | -9.15 | -13.46 | 4.3 | -0.49 | 36.0 | 67.33 | 0.264 | 0.14 | 0.727 |
| 2022 | NAC | 1-18 | -8.3 | -12.08 | 3.77 | -0.4 | 44.84 | 63.37 | 0.294 | 0.235 | 0.57 |
| 2023 | NAC | 4-21 | -15.08 | -11.22 | -3.85 | -0.44 | 49.12 | 67.84 | 0.323 | 0.241 | 0.589 |
| 2024 | NAC | 6-16 | -9.96 | -6.84 | -3.13 | -0.23 | 53.09 | 69.32 | 0.316 | 0.259 | 0.623 |
| 2025 | NAC | 7-17 | -2.37 | -4.41 | 2.04 | -0.22 | 55.33 | 63.79 | 0.341 | 0.228 | 0.632 |
| 2026 | NAC | 16-10 | 13.83 | 1.59 | 12.25 | 0.18 | 60.88 | 52.27 | 0.392 | 0.282 | 0.67 |
| 2027 | NAC | 0-0 | 6.59 | -1.05 | 7.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-06 |
PAA: 0.02
Off: -10.68
Def: 10.7
|
35-63
Proj. 34.3-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.33
Off: -5.51
Def: 8.84
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -14.38
Off: -21.17
Def: 6.79
|
32-62
Proj. 29.3-61.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.28
Off: -7.95
Def: 14.23
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 5.92
Off: 3.86
Def: 2.06
|
77-41
Proj. 61.2-29.3
Final
|
PAA: -13.1
Off: -8.52
Def: -4.58
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mackenzie Burrows | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 3.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.67 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nikki Bradstreet | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Scoring Guard | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 4.33 | 0.25 | 0.182 | 0.0 | |||
| Samantha Fortin | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Alydia Brillant | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Traditional Big | 15.33 | 5.67 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 2.67 | 0.425 | 0.0 | 0.923 | |||
| Brianne Benecke | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 2.33 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 4.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Chantel Ouellette | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Rim Protector | 2.67 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Charlene Butera | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Scoring Guard | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Destiny Keohan | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Eliza Hotham | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Traditional PG | 1.33 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 3.67 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jordan Devine | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Scoring Wing | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kaylee Ravagli | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Scoring Guard | 5.0 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 3.33 | 0.152 | 0.19 | 0.5 | |||
| Kiara Goggin | Thomas (Maine) Terriers | NAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |