| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CNE | 6-20 | -4.2 | -4.95 | 0.75 | -0.28 | 51.5 | 60.65 | 0.338 | 0.226 | 0.575 |
| 2013 | CNE | 7-18 | -2.47 | -3.92 | 1.45 | -0.2 | 51.96 | 59.72 | 0.342 | 0.193 | 0.617 |
| 2014 | CNE | 11-15 | 0.71 | -3.1 | 3.81 | -0.11 | 57.73 | 60.58 | 0.363 | 0.282 | 0.668 |
| 2015 | CNE | 6-18 | -2.9 | -3.88 | 0.97 | -0.29 | 55.08 | 61.67 | 0.339 | 0.194 | 0.625 |
| 2016 | CNE | 3-23 | -7.27 | -5.74 | -1.53 | -0.3 | 50.31 | 66.81 | 0.307 | 0.281 | 0.602 |
| 2017 | CNE | 2-22 | -7.33 | -1.34 | -5.99 | -0.43 | 58.0 | 70.75 | 0.333 | 0.258 | 0.655 |
| 2018 | CNE | 3-21 | -8.81 | -8.53 | -0.28 | -0.4 | 51.38 | 63.83 | 0.319 | 0.272 | 0.753 |
| 2019 | CNE | 3-21 | -13.52 | -15.0 | 1.48 | -0.43 | 45.13 | 61.71 | 0.281 | 0.254 | 0.631 |
| 2020 | CNE | 4-19 | -8.81 | -2.9 | -5.91 | -0.31 | 57.0 | 72.57 | 0.316 | 0.25 | 0.663 |
| 2021 | CNE | 5-5 | -0.6 | 0.92 | -1.52 | 0.07 | 59.4 | 66.9 | 0.328 | 0.267 | 0.692 |
| 2022 | CNE | 8-16 | -2.58 | 8.52 | -11.1 | -0.13 | 70.67 | 79.71 | 0.332 | 0.249 | 0.639 |
| 2023 | CNE | 6-18 | -4.72 | 12.15 | -16.87 | -0.25 | 76.92 | 88.67 | 0.338 | 0.251 | 0.685 |
| 2024 | CNE | 11-12 | 0.28 | 15.86 | -15.58 | -0.02 | 84.57 | 88.04 | 0.351 | 0.275 | 0.627 |
| 2025 | CNE | 13-12 | 1.3 | 12.02 | -10.73 | -0.06 | 78.72 | 78.28 | 0.366 | 0.273 | 0.68 |
| 2026 | CNE | 13-12 | 3.14 | -1.74 | 4.88 | -0.04 | 59.4 | 57.64 | 0.34 | 0.277 | 0.617 |
| 2027 | CNE | 0-0 | 2.83 | 3.71 | -0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-27 |
PAA: -4.9
Off: -9.25
Def: 4.35
|
59-49
Proj. 66.6-54.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.54
Off: -13.84
Def: 4.29
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-26 |
PAA: -13.63
Off: -8.92
Def: -4.71
|
56-66
Proj. 57.5-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.91
Off: 0.71
Def: 0.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-20 |
PAA: 14.75
Off: 7.83
Def: 6.92
|
75-53
Proj. 69.3-55.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.27
Off: -3.63
Def: -6.64
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-19 |
PAA: 15.96
Off: 12.01
Def: 3.95
|
74-60
Proj. 57.8-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.06
Off: -2.94
Def: -9.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: 6.05
Off: 5.72
Def: 0.34
|
73-60
Proj. 66.2-54.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.82
Off: 3.31
Def: -7.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-12 |
PAA: -10.03
Off: 3.72
Def: -13.75
|
63-76
Proj. 57.2-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.21
Off: 11.77
Def: 0.44
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-06 |
PAA: 10.34
Off: 7.57
Def: 2.78
|
66-63
Proj. 56.4-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.0
Off: -0.41
Def: -2.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-05 |
PAA: 16.38
Off: -6.93
Def: 23.31
|
60-38
Proj. 70.4-53.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.44
Off: -17.76
Def: 9.32
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 29.84
Off: 15.5
Def: 14.34
|
69-56
Proj. 50.0-73.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.58
Off: -6.63
Def: -4.95
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 42.25
Off: 29.79
Def: 12.46
|
101-46
Proj. 76.8-47.5
Final
|
PAA: -25.59
Off: -2.98
Def: -22.6
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer Klein | Nichols Bison | CNE | Scoring Guard | 10.11 | 5.22 | 1.56 | 0.11 | 0.89 | 2.44 | 0.327 | 0.217 | 0.762 | |||
| Leandra Ortiz | Nichols Bison | CNE | Scoring Guard | 10.3 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 0.298 | 0.241 | 0.682 | |||
| Shannon St. Lawrence | Nichols Bison | CNE | 3-and-D Wing | 8.1 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.386 | 0.367 | 0.8 | |||
| Abrianna Vazquez | Nichols Bison | CNE | Scoring Guard | 14.6 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 0.301 | 0.213 | 0.672 | |||
| Erin Cann | Nichols Bison | CNE | Scoring Wing | 2.9 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.303 | 0.2 | 0.6 | |||
| Isabella Nerney | Nichols Bison | CNE | 3-and-D Wing | 11.7 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.345 | 0.348 | 0.684 | |||
| Jillian Spillane | Nichols Bison | CNE | Rim Protector | 2.7 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.5 |