| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CNE | 14-10 | 9.53 | 3.9 | 5.62 | 0.04 | 63.96 | 56.67 | 0.372 | 0.334 | 0.715 |
| 2013 | CNE | 20-8 | 14.3 | 4.11 | 10.19 | 0.3 | 61.5 | 51.93 | 0.379 | 0.305 | 0.729 |
| 2014 | CNE | 14-10 | 7.8 | 0.54 | 7.27 | 0.11 | 62.08 | 58.54 | 0.358 | 0.313 | 0.714 |
| 2015 | CNE | 10-14 | 7.52 | 3.14 | 4.38 | -0.06 | 62.04 | 61.5 | 0.374 | 0.338 | 0.634 |
| 2016 | CNE | 15-11 | 6.38 | 3.81 | 2.57 | 0.09 | 65.08 | 62.23 | 0.363 | 0.319 | 0.659 |
| 2017 | CNE | 13-9 | 8.3 | 3.43 | 4.87 | 0.05 | 65.05 | 60.0 | 0.376 | 0.339 | 0.675 |
| 2018 | CNE | 19-7 | 14.1 | 6.9 | 7.2 | 0.21 | 68.23 | 59.04 | 0.409 | 0.327 | 0.739 |
| 2019 | CNE | 16-7 | 10.69 | 6.01 | 4.68 | 0.17 | 67.13 | 60.87 | 0.405 | 0.329 | 0.712 |
| 2020 | CNE | 16-8 | 11.91 | 2.26 | 9.65 | 0.14 | 64.08 | 55.38 | 0.393 | 0.301 | 0.582 |
| 2021 | CNE | 7-1 | 15.64 | 6.42 | 9.22 | 0.28 | 69.0 | 52.0 | 0.401 | 0.362 | 0.583 |
| 2022 | CNE | 17-8 | 13.94 | 6.84 | 7.1 | 0.13 | 69.96 | 55.8 | 0.402 | 0.26 | 0.647 |
| 2023 | CNE | 13-13 | 4.01 | 1.36 | 2.65 | -0.02 | 63.31 | 62.85 | 0.371 | 0.267 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | CNE | 19-6 | 12.66 | 8.26 | 4.4 | 0.29 | 71.44 | 63.16 | 0.418 | 0.315 | 0.752 |
| 2025 | CNE | 10-14 | 4.87 | 3.53 | 1.35 | -0.07 | 64.42 | 66.17 | 0.381 | 0.288 | 0.717 |
| 2026 | CNE | 12-13 | 3.17 | -2.23 | 5.4 | -0.03 | 58.08 | 58.92 | 0.377 | 0.266 | 0.705 |
| 2027 | CNE | 0-0 | 4.83 | 0.9 | 3.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-25 |
PAA: 13.8
Off: 6.2
Def: 7.61
|
66-57
Proj. 64.6-53.3
Final
|
PAA: 17.5
Off: 7.79
Def: 9.7
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-24 |
PAA: -3.2
Off: -11.32
Def: 8.12
|
41-64
Proj. 53.3-64.6
Final
|
PAA: 34.6
Off: 7.26
Def: 27.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: 6.32
Off: 6.48
Def: -0.16
|
59-72
Proj. 41.4-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.85
Off: 6.49
Def: -2.64
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-12 |
PAA: 12.64
Off: 2.22
Def: 10.41
|
71-42
Proj. 67.8-41.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.59
Off: -6.66
Def: 4.07
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-07 |
PAA: 15.63
Off: 1.84
Def: 13.79
|
61-48
Proj. 62.9-47.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.14
Off: -1.37
Def: 14.51
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-06 |
PAA: 11.7
Off: 1.9
Def: 9.8
|
54-61
Proj. 47.7-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.93
Off: 4.19
Def: 9.74
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 29.84
Off: 15.5
Def: 14.34
|
69-56
Proj. 50.2-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.58
Off: -6.63
Def: -4.95
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 42.25
Off: 29.79
Def: 12.46
|
101-46
Proj. 70.5-50.2
Final
|
PAA: -25.59
Off: -2.98
Def: -22.6
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amanda DeAngelis | Suffolk Rams | CNE | Traditional Big | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.414 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Skylar Rojik | Suffolk Rams | CNE | Scoring Guard | 4.0 | 2.29 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 1.43 | 1.71 | 0.48 | 0.2 | 0.375 | |||
| Natalie Fraioli | Suffolk Rams | CNE | 3-and-D Wing | 10.38 | 5.38 | 1.5 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 1.5 | 0.582 | 0.529 | 0.769 | |||
| Rachel LaSaracina | Suffolk Rams | CNE | Scoring Guard | 4.38 | 1.5 | 1.38 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 0.75 | 0.371 | 0.471 | 0.25 | |||
| Sydney Richard | Suffolk Rams | CNE | 3-and-D Wing | 6.25 | 3.38 | 0.5 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 1.25 | 0.372 | 0.417 | 0.615 | |||
| Allie Lopes | Suffolk Rams | CNE | 3-and-D Wing | 9.0 | 5.38 | 1.12 | 0.5 | 0.75 | 0.88 | 0.355 | 0.323 | 0.615 | |||
| Emily Welling | Suffolk Rams | CNE | Dunker | 9.0 | 8.5 | 0.88 | 2.75 | 0.62 | 1.5 | 0.424 | 0.0 | 0.524 | |||
| Gabriella DeComo | Suffolk Rams | CNE | Stretch Big | 10.88 | 5.0 | 1.12 | 0.25 | 1.12 | 2.5 | 0.41 | 0.389 | 0.889 | |||
| Jenni-Rose DiCecco | Suffolk Rams | CNE | Traditional PG | 11.88 | 7.38 | 5.62 | 0.75 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.33 | 0.273 | 0.526 |