| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 7-15 | 1.82 | 1.94 | -0.12 | -0.17 | 61.18 | 65.27 | 0.346 | 0.317 | 0.65 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 8-14 | 2.16 | 1.33 | 0.84 | -0.12 | 59.77 | 61.55 | 0.323 | 0.273 | 0.692 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 13-12 | 5.18 | 1.99 | 3.19 | 0.0 | 63.84 | 61.76 | 0.362 | 0.297 | 0.742 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 18-6 | 8.86 | 6.16 | 2.7 | 0.21 | 66.88 | 59.71 | 0.368 | 0.281 | 0.758 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 9-12 | 4.32 | 0.9 | 3.42 | -0.08 | 60.38 | 61.9 | 0.351 | 0.251 | 0.694 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 11-11 | 4.11 | -3.35 | 7.46 | -0.02 | 57.82 | 58.23 | 0.375 | 0.256 | 0.706 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 7-15 | -0.42 | -6.27 | 5.84 | -0.19 | 53.91 | 58.91 | 0.314 | 0.241 | 0.711 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 5-14 | -2.25 | -7.25 | 5.0 | -0.28 | 53.89 | 59.79 | 0.347 | 0.236 | 0.695 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 7-15 | -5.0 | -11.67 | 6.67 | -0.24 | 49.23 | 57.55 | 0.305 | 0.267 | 0.675 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 3-4 | -7.11 | -6.8 | -0.31 | -0.21 | 58.57 | 56.43 | 0.333 | 0.318 | 0.636 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 9-12 | -7.24 | -7.82 | 0.58 | -0.18 | 53.57 | 64.24 | 0.332 | 0.253 | 0.64 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 10-13 | -2.23 | -4.39 | 2.16 | -0.12 | 56.52 | 62.61 | 0.351 | 0.218 | 0.671 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-13 | -3.76 | -4.16 | 0.4 | -0.42 | 58.0 | 64.63 | 0.376 | 0.243 | 0.678 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 10-14 | -1.32 | -0.76 | -0.56 | -0.21 | 62.67 | 65.46 | 0.397 | 0.273 | 0.745 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 13-12 | 5.98 | 3.49 | 2.49 | 0.0 | 64.36 | 62.4 | 0.411 | 0.253 | 0.683 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | 3.28 | 1.6 | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-14 |
PAA: 16.93
Off: -0.12
Def: 17.05
|
59-43
Proj. 57.3-56.8
Final
|
PAA: -8.28
Off: -12.3
Def: 4.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: -19.21
Off: -1.72
Def: -17.49
|
58-80
Proj. 59.7-54.5
Final
|
PAA: 30.11
Off: 23.11
Def: 7.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-10 |
PAA: -16.72
Off: -21.04
Def: 4.33
|
42-57
Proj. 60.3-54.9
Final
|
PAA: 25.64
Off: 0.81
Def: 24.83
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-07 |
PAA: -1.29
Off: -14.77
Def: 13.49
|
61-32
Proj. 76.4-40.3
Final
|
PAA: -19.74
Off: -23.88
Def: 4.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-05 |
PAA: 24.09
Off: 15.27
Def: 8.83
|
73-54
Proj. 57.7-57.4
Final
|
PAA: -13.17
Off: -3.72
Def: -9.46
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-03 |
PAA: -28.5
Off: -12.03
Def: -16.48
|
46-80
Proj. 42.3-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.12
Off: 6.69
Def: 2.43
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -19.93
Off: -10.5
Def: -9.42
|
48-72
Proj. 42.3-72.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.23
Off: -0.77
Def: 0.54
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sara Rea | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Hattie Moriarty | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Traditional PG | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Hannah Stitely | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 2.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.182 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Alexis Matte | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Brittany Graham | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.273 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Julia Vigorito | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Stretch Big | 9.0 | 5.5 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 1.17 | 2.17 | 0.375 | 0.4 | 0.857 | |||
| Rachel Botala | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 7.0 | 2.43 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 1.29 | 1.86 | 0.455 | 0.35 | 0.8 | |||
| Riley Bennett | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 13.0 | 3.86 | 2.57 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 3.29 | 0.365 | 0.316 | 0.375 | |||
| Toni Adipietro | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 3.57 | 2.29 | 2.14 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 1.86 | 0.167 | 0.267 | 0.438 | |||
| Caileigh Travers | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Traditional Big | 9.86 | 11.71 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.43 | 0.409 | 0.5 | 0.591 | |||
| Emily Schromm | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 7.0 | 4.29 | 4.71 | 0.0 | 1.86 | 3.29 | 0.269 | 0.357 | 0.5 | |||
| Kailynne Frederick | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Rim Protector | 7.71 | 6.57 | 1.43 | 0.43 | 1.0 | 0.57 | 0.34 | 0.0 | 0.783 |