| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GNAC | 7-15 | 1.82 | 1.94 | -0.12 | -0.17 | 61.18 | 65.27 | 0.346 | 0.317 | 0.65 |
| 2013 | GNAC | 8-14 | 2.16 | 1.33 | 0.84 | -0.12 | 59.77 | 61.55 | 0.323 | 0.273 | 0.692 |
| 2014 | GNAC | 13-12 | 5.18 | 1.99 | 3.19 | 0.0 | 63.84 | 61.76 | 0.362 | 0.297 | 0.742 |
| 2015 | GNAC | 18-6 | 8.86 | 6.16 | 2.7 | 0.21 | 66.88 | 59.71 | 0.368 | 0.281 | 0.758 |
| 2016 | GNAC | 9-12 | 4.32 | 0.9 | 3.42 | -0.08 | 60.38 | 61.9 | 0.351 | 0.251 | 0.694 |
| 2017 | GNAC | 11-11 | 4.11 | -3.35 | 7.46 | -0.02 | 57.82 | 58.23 | 0.375 | 0.256 | 0.706 |
| 2018 | GNAC | 7-15 | -0.42 | -6.27 | 5.84 | -0.19 | 53.91 | 58.91 | 0.314 | 0.241 | 0.711 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 5-14 | -2.25 | -7.25 | 5.0 | -0.28 | 53.89 | 59.79 | 0.347 | 0.236 | 0.695 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 7-15 | -5.0 | -11.67 | 6.67 | -0.24 | 49.23 | 57.55 | 0.305 | 0.267 | 0.675 |
| 2021 | GNAC | 3-4 | -7.11 | -6.8 | -0.31 | -0.21 | 58.57 | 56.43 | 0.333 | 0.318 | 0.636 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 9-12 | -7.24 | -7.82 | 0.58 | -0.18 | 53.57 | 64.24 | 0.332 | 0.253 | 0.64 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 10-13 | -2.23 | -4.39 | 2.16 | -0.12 | 56.52 | 62.61 | 0.351 | 0.218 | 0.671 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-13 | -3.76 | -4.16 | 0.4 | -0.42 | 58.0 | 64.63 | 0.376 | 0.243 | 0.678 |
| 2025 | GNAC | 10-14 | -1.32 | -0.76 | -0.56 | -0.21 | 62.67 | 65.46 | 0.397 | 0.273 | 0.745 |
| 2026 | GNAC | 13-12 | 5.98 | 3.49 | 2.49 | 0.0 | 64.36 | 62.4 | 0.411 | 0.253 | 0.683 |
| 2027 | GNAC | 0-0 | 3.28 | 1.6 | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-23 |
PAA: 13.32
Off: 4.13
Def: 9.19
|
69-47
Proj. 80.8-44.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.37
Off: -1.19
Def: 10.56
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-22 |
PAA: 5.79
Off: -6.92
Def: 12.7
|
58-48
Proj. 61.0-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -11.97
Off: -13.49
Def: 1.52
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: 19.83
Off: -9.08
Def: 28.91
|
56-29
Proj. 65.0-53.6
Final
|
PAA: -20.76
Off: -29.03
Def: 8.27
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-15 |
PAA: -19.34
Off: -22.2
Def: 2.86
|
44-64
Proj. 61.6-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.63
Off: 2.43
Def: 15.21
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-09 |
PAA: 23.99
Off: 3.2
Def: 20.79
|
68-35
Proj. 80.8-44.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.17
Off: -12.27
Def: 11.1
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-07 |
PAA: 27.36
Off: 15.22
Def: 12.13
|
78-46
Proj. 79.1-45.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.88
Off: -4.21
Def: 0.33
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: -6.11
Off: -5.52
Def: -0.58
|
47-75
Proj. 47.8-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 28.43
Off: 14.73
Def: 13.69
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-03 |
PAA: -10.19
Off: -11.84
Def: 1.65
|
53-55
Proj. 56.7-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.82
Off: -11.67
Def: 2.86
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-01 |
PAA: -7.42
Off: -3.03
Def: -4.39
|
58-68
Proj. 57.0-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.5
Off: 6.07
Def: 1.43
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-30 |
PAA: -17.46
Off: 8.05
Def: -25.52
|
73-83
Proj. 71.1-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.18
Off: 18.72
Def: -2.54
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-26 |
PAA: 2.34
Off: -17.87
Def: 20.21
|
52-37
Proj. 65.2-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.81
Off: -24.26
Def: 7.45
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-24 |
PAA: -10.32
Off: -3.43
Def: -6.89
|
61-64
Proj. 60.6-62.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.16
Off: -2.0
Def: -1.16
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-23 |
PAA: 9.5
Off: 9.83
Def: -0.33
|
76-57
Proj. 70.9-52.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.28
Off: 0.3
Def: -5.58
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-08 |
PAA: -14.46
Off: -5.38
Def: -9.08
|
59-72
Proj. 61.0-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.61
Off: 9.15
Def: 0.46
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-12 |
PAA: -10.45
Off: -11.98
Def: 1.53
|
52-55
Proj. 55.3-59.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.03
Off: -8.3
Def: 2.28
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-09 |
PAA: 24.21
Off: 13.36
Def: 10.84
|
79-45
Proj. 72.5-53.9
Final
|
PAA: -18.47
Off: -11.81
Def: -6.65
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-03 |
PAA: -0.92
Off: 2.51
Def: -3.43
|
73-57
Proj. 65.9-54.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.84
Off: -4.23
Def: -12.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-19 |
PAA: -8.28
Off: 7.36
Def: -15.64
|
72-77
Proj. 59.6-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.91
Off: 6.29
Def: -10.19
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-17 |
PAA: -22.61
Off: -13.79
Def: -8.81
|
50-66
Proj. 52.3-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.29
Off: -5.62
Def: 1.32
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: 14.14
Off: 3.61
Def: 10.53
|
69-44
Proj. 60.5-58.7
Final
|
PAA: -23.78
Off: -15.89
Def: -7.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: -37.94
Off: -29.12
Def: -8.82
|
31-72
Proj. 55.7-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 36.2
Off: 8.96
Def: 27.25
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dominique Seaton | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Harleigh Cornellier | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.29 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.091 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Katelyn DeSilvio | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 1.56 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.17 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Alexis Matte | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.56 | 1.89 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.39 | 0.385 | 0.167 | 0.636 | |||
| Hannah Stitely | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 4.79 | 2.21 | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 2.21 | 0.333 | 0.167 | 0.458 | |||
| Brittany Graham | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.65 | 3.1 | 0.85 | 0.05 | 0.3 | 1.25 | 0.296 | 0.167 | 0.625 | |||
| Silas Bernier | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Traditional PG | 4.75 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 0.303 | 0.2 | 0.561 | |||
| Erika Thomas | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 4.14 | 2.62 | 0.95 | 0.05 | 0.33 | 1.95 | 0.262 | 0.275 | 0.632 | |||
| Haley Brewster | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 16.05 | 7.48 | 1.95 | 0.05 | 0.9 | 3.86 | 0.362 | 0.338 | 0.849 | |||
| MacKenzie Moore | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Rim Protector | 4.43 | 4.38 | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.43 | 1.86 | 0.375 | 0.273 | 0.627 | |||
| Maren McGinn | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Traditional Big | 7.24 | 5.29 | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.48 | 1.1 | 0.508 | 0.167 | 0.618 | |||
| Rachel Botala | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Traditional PG | 2.9 | 3.43 | 0.9 | 0.14 | 0.76 | 1.76 | 0.271 | 0.167 | 0.48 | |||
| Skylar Burzynski | Norwich Cadets | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 4.14 | 1.95 | 2.0 | 0.24 | 0.67 | 2.52 | 0.234 | 0.186 | 0.559 |