| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MWC | 12-11 | 6.94 | -0.26 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 61.83 | 57.39 | 0.422 | 0.25 | 0.686 |
| 2013 | MWC | 10-13 | 4.44 | -4.4 | 8.85 | -0.02 | 55.43 | 54.52 | 0.39 | 0.276 | 0.608 |
| 2014 | MWC | 10-13 | 4.13 | -1.65 | 5.78 | -0.05 | 63.78 | 64.04 | 0.415 | 0.308 | 0.664 |
| 2015 | MWC | 2-21 | -8.29 | -12.69 | 4.41 | -0.39 | 49.04 | 63.04 | 0.328 | 0.269 | 0.638 |
| 2016 | MWC | 14-10 | 2.82 | -4.22 | 7.04 | 0.05 | 57.75 | 58.71 | 0.402 | 0.297 | 0.659 |
| 2017 | MWC | 16-7 | 12.72 | 4.47 | 8.25 | 0.18 | 64.35 | 55.04 | 0.43 | 0.346 | 0.681 |
| 2018 | MWC | 17-8 | 9.28 | -0.51 | 9.79 | 0.07 | 63.08 | 53.56 | 0.398 | 0.337 | 0.582 |
| 2019 | MWC | 17-8 | 9.62 | -1.6 | 11.21 | 0.16 | 59.56 | 53.64 | 0.411 | 0.285 | 0.602 |
| 2020 | MWC | 19-6 | 11.12 | 3.04 | 8.08 | 0.23 | 65.12 | 57.08 | 0.413 | 0.337 | 0.663 |
| 2021 | MWC | 3-0 | 10.94 | 4.41 | 6.53 | 0.1 | 77.0 | 49.0 | 0.486 | 0.302 | 0.689 |
| 2022 | MWC | 18-10 | 8.51 | 2.57 | 5.94 | 0.16 | 62.86 | 58.96 | 0.41 | 0.333 | 0.669 |
| 2023 | MWC | 22-7 | 13.99 | 7.94 | 6.05 | 0.28 | 68.31 | 58.69 | 0.444 | 0.379 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | MWC | 19-9 | 13.57 | 4.77 | 8.8 | 0.19 | 66.46 | 56.93 | 0.436 | 0.32 | 0.7 |
| 2025 | MWC | 22-6 | 21.41 | 7.74 | 13.67 | 0.28 | 68.57 | 51.46 | 0.433 | 0.332 | 0.681 |
| 2026 | MWC | 26-3 | 24.31 | 13.3 | 11.02 | 0.31 | 74.59 | 53.1 | 0.438 | 0.343 | 0.692 |
| 2027 | MWC | 0-0 | 20.03 | 8.87 | 10.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: -7.97
Def: 7.97
|
41-68
Proj. 41.2-85.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.02
Off: -2.78
Def: 14.8
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-06 |
PAA: -1.1
Off: -2.17
Def: 1.07
|
72-53
Proj. 89.7-39.2
Final
|
PAA: 12.65
Off: 5.2
Def: 7.45
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: -9.51
Off: 3.01
Def: -12.51
|
53-91
Proj. 41.2-85.3
Final
|
PAA: 21.91
Off: 18.18
Def: 3.73
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Megan Dille | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional Big | 5.67 | 2.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.33 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Meghan Riha | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional PG | 1.33 | 2.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Shannon Sorbo | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Guard | 4.0 | 2.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.364 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |||
| Skyylar Brescia | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional Big | 9.33 | 8.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.474 | 0.0 | 0.769 | |||
| Syd Clark | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Guard | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tabitha Renkas | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Stretch Big | 4.33 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.67 | 0.556 | 1.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Abby Hartmann | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional PG | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Alison Leslie | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.67 | 2.0 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 2.0 | 0.464 | 0.353 | 0.0 | |||
| Anna Cunningham | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Annika Anderson | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.273 | 0.3 | 0.0 | |||
| Bonnie Jensen | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional PG | 14.0 | 7.67 | 1.33 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 4.67 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.909 | |||
| Cydney Pittenger | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional Big | 7.33 | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.692 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jordan Bukouricz | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Rim Protector | 1.33 | 4.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 1.33 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kassidy Walters | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.545 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Kiana Fall | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional PG | 9.0 | 4.67 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.33 | 2.0 | 0.385 | 0.333 | 0.625 |