| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MWC | 12-11 | 6.94 | -0.26 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 61.83 | 57.39 | 0.422 | 0.25 | 0.686 |
| 2013 | MWC | 10-13 | 4.44 | -4.4 | 8.85 | -0.02 | 55.43 | 54.52 | 0.39 | 0.276 | 0.608 |
| 2014 | MWC | 10-13 | 4.13 | -1.65 | 5.78 | -0.05 | 63.78 | 64.04 | 0.415 | 0.308 | 0.664 |
| 2015 | MWC | 2-21 | -8.29 | -12.69 | 4.41 | -0.39 | 49.04 | 63.04 | 0.328 | 0.269 | 0.638 |
| 2016 | MWC | 14-10 | 2.82 | -4.22 | 7.04 | 0.05 | 57.75 | 58.71 | 0.402 | 0.297 | 0.659 |
| 2017 | MWC | 16-7 | 12.72 | 4.47 | 8.25 | 0.18 | 64.35 | 55.04 | 0.43 | 0.346 | 0.681 |
| 2018 | MWC | 17-8 | 9.28 | -0.51 | 9.79 | 0.07 | 63.08 | 53.56 | 0.398 | 0.337 | 0.582 |
| 2019 | MWC | 17-8 | 9.62 | -1.6 | 11.21 | 0.16 | 59.56 | 53.64 | 0.411 | 0.285 | 0.602 |
| 2020 | MWC | 19-6 | 11.12 | 3.04 | 8.08 | 0.23 | 65.12 | 57.08 | 0.413 | 0.337 | 0.663 |
| 2021 | MWC | 3-0 | 10.94 | 4.41 | 6.53 | 0.1 | 77.0 | 49.0 | 0.486 | 0.302 | 0.689 |
| 2022 | MWC | 18-10 | 8.51 | 2.57 | 5.94 | 0.16 | 62.86 | 58.96 | 0.41 | 0.333 | 0.669 |
| 2023 | MWC | 22-7 | 13.99 | 7.94 | 6.05 | 0.28 | 68.31 | 58.69 | 0.444 | 0.379 | 0.682 |
| 2024 | MWC | 19-9 | 13.57 | 4.77 | 8.8 | 0.19 | 66.46 | 56.93 | 0.436 | 0.32 | 0.7 |
| 2025 | MWC | 22-6 | 21.41 | 7.74 | 13.67 | 0.28 | 68.57 | 51.46 | 0.433 | 0.332 | 0.681 |
| 2026 | MWC | 26-3 | 24.31 | 13.3 | 11.02 | 0.31 | 74.59 | 53.1 | 0.438 | 0.343 | 0.692 |
| 2027 | MWC | 0-0 | 20.03 | 8.87 | 10.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-07 |
PAA: 27.72
Off: 17.85
Def: 9.88
|
68-65
Proj. 58.5-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.23
Off: 12.62
Def: 5.61
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-06 |
PAA: 4.91
Off: 21.47
Def: -16.57
|
84-81
Proj. 65.6-48.0
Final
|
PAA: 20.41
Off: 26.91
Def: -6.51
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: 54.45
Off: 13.87
Def: 40.58
|
65-29
Proj. 62.4-52.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.43
Off: -20.63
Def: 14.19
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-27 |
PAA: 11.08
Off: 7.46
Def: 3.61
|
65-58
Proj. 66.4-48.3
Final
|
PAA: 21.69
Off: 9.11
Def: 12.58
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 4.07
Off: 0.07
Def: 4.0
|
70-49
Proj. 78.9-42.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.42
Off: 0.53
Def: 6.88
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 14.7
Off: 20.62
Def: -5.91
|
77-82
Proj. 61.9-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.88
Off: 17.64
Def: -3.75
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-10 |
PAA: 38.8
Off: 18.05
Def: 20.74
|
76-40
Proj. 66.4-48.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.54
Off: -7.67
Def: 2.13
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 18.95
Off: 16.08
Def: 2.87
|
88-53
Proj. 82.9-45.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.97
Off: 4.58
Def: -9.56
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-04 |
PAA: 9.67
Off: 2.42
Def: 7.25
|
53-68
Proj. 52.7-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 37.29
Off: 19.22
Def: 18.06
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 35.75
Off: 23.24
Def: 12.51
|
88-56
Proj. 78.9-61.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.91
Off: 7.18
Def: -9.1
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-27 |
PAA: -23.48
Off: -26.52
Def: 3.03
|
29-72
Proj. 40.2-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 31.61
Off: 3.52
Def: 28.09
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 14.83
Off: -3.0
Def: 17.83
|
61-50
Proj. 77.9-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.81
Off: 1.46
Def: 15.35
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: -3.52
Off: -11.42
Def: 7.9
|
40-67
Proj. 48.7-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 31.47
Off: 7.89
Def: 23.58
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-13 |
PAA: 47.1
Off: 14.71
Def: 32.39
|
67-34
Proj. 62.4-52.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.03
Off: -14.34
Def: 11.31
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: -5.28
Off: 2.64
Def: -7.92
|
54-84
Proj. 61.8-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 33.26
Off: 18.54
Def: 14.72
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: -11.95
Off: -10.49
Def: -1.45
|
40-76
Proj. 45.1-82.9
Final
|
PAA: 25.33
Off: 7.66
Def: 17.67
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-29 |
PAA: 4.46
Off: 5.0
Def: -0.55
|
55-77
Proj. 55.2-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 21.93
Off: 11.71
Def: 10.21
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-28 |
PAA: 20.34
Off: 10.8
Def: 9.55
|
71-50
Proj. 66.8-45.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.04
Off: 0.35
Def: 4.69
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-19 |
PAA: 8.31
Off: 3.57
Def: 4.73
|
76-47
Proj. 81.0-40.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.91
Off: -1.28
Def: 2.18
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: 21.55
Off: 17.97
Def: 3.58
|
81-56
Proj. 70.8-48.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.58
Off: 7.06
Def: -2.48
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: -5.88
Off: 7.57
Def: -13.45
|
59-89
Proj. 48.3-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 39.07
Off: 33.26
Def: 5.8
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-02 |
PAA: -28.81
Off: -24.53
Def: -4.27
|
25-79
Proj. 42.2-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 41.99
Off: 11.94
Def: 30.05
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-30 |
PAA: 33.14
Off: 32.68
Def: 0.46
|
86-74
Proj. 60.9-71.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.94
Off: 17.03
Def: -11.09
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: 9.01
Off: 3.29
Def: 5.72
|
54-69
Proj. 49.6-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 29.05
Off: 15.75
Def: 13.3
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-20 |
PAA: 27.51
Off: 25.19
Def: 2.32
|
78-72
Proj. 54.9-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.25
Off: 16.96
Def: -6.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-18 |
PAA: 7.93
Off: -4.29
Def: 12.22
|
60-47
Proj. 71.7-46.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.29
Off: -1.38
Def: 18.67
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-12 |
PAA: -15.61
Off: -11.03
Def: -4.58
|
40-79
Proj. 48.7-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 41.72
Off: 18.57
Def: 23.14
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-09 |
PAA: 16.65
Off: 19.78
Def: -3.13
|
73-78
Proj. 54.9-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.3
Off: 15.24
Def: -4.94
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: 25.73
Off: 18.01
Def: 7.73
|
80-59
Proj. 74.9-56.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.25
Off: 8.5
Def: -3.24
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nadia Hoffa | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Wing | 0.83 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.28 | 0.316 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
| Molly Johannes | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Rim Protector | 3.69 | 4.38 | 0.48 | 0.38 | 1.03 | 0.48 | 0.456 | 0.0 | 0.481 | |||
| Cali Havlovitz | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Guard | 5.41 | 3.72 | 1.62 | 0.1 | 1.86 | 1.83 | 0.425 | 0.327 | 0.675 | |||
| Alex Stricker | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Rim Protector | 1.17 | 1.33 | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.769 | |||
| Naomi Rikkola | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Wing | 1.18 | 0.59 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.25 | 0.583 | |||
| Moriah Sears | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Guard | 2.05 | 0.77 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.91 | 0.484 | 0.273 | 0.706 | |||
| Kyley Elmblad | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Wing | 1.37 | 0.89 | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.21 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Payten Perea | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Wing | 0.28 | 0.28 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.28 | 0.182 | 0.143 | 0.0 | |||
| Maggie Glaus | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Rim Protector | 1.83 | 1.78 | 0.11 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 0.83 | 0.412 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Maddi Friedle | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Wing | 1.83 | 0.72 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.565 | 0.333 | 0.714 | |||
| Sarah Trzinski | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Wing | 0.29 | 0.86 | 0.36 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.29 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Sophie Schlieve | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional Big | 10.45 | 6.86 | 1.0 | 1.31 | 1.59 | 2.14 | 0.424 | 0.5 | 0.725 | |||
| Natalie Rauwolf | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.24 | 3.28 | 1.38 | 0.21 | 1.45 | 1.24 | 0.456 | 0.504 | 0.719 | |||
| McKenzie Bestor | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Guard | 3.55 | 2.28 | 0.83 | 0.03 | 1.07 | 1.62 | 0.365 | 0.355 | 0.717 | |||
| Laney Havlovitz | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional PG | 14.07 | 4.69 | 4.24 | 0.07 | 3.03 | 2.93 | 0.475 | 0.269 | 0.699 | |||
| Karsyn Nelson | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Scoring Guard | 9.52 | 3.56 | 1.96 | 0.33 | 1.96 | 1.89 | 0.399 | 0.3 | 0.708 | |||
| Halle Van Horn | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional Big | 10.35 | 6.31 | 1.73 | 1.0 | 1.27 | 2.0 | 0.498 | 0.154 | 0.825 | |||
| Presley Buwalda | Ripon Red Hawks | MWC | Traditional PG | 0.86 | 0.76 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.57 | 0.318 | 0.0 | 0.571 |