| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | WIAC | 7-16 | -0.25 | 1.0 | -1.26 | -0.04 | 59.26 | 67.13 | 0.345 | 0.258 | 0.61 |
| 2013 | WIAC | 10-14 | 1.3 | 4.38 | -3.08 | 0.06 | 64.38 | 68.63 | 0.371 | 0.276 | 0.605 |
| 2014 | WIAC | 11-12 | 0.68 | 2.63 | -1.95 | 0.04 | 65.78 | 69.39 | 0.367 | 0.247 | 0.645 |
| 2015 | WIAC | 5-19 | 0.93 | 1.47 | -0.54 | -0.14 | 60.33 | 67.71 | 0.354 | 0.237 | 0.605 |
| 2016 | WIAC | 10-14 | 5.98 | 7.74 | -1.76 | 0.04 | 69.25 | 68.13 | 0.386 | 0.291 | 0.655 |
| 2017 | WIAC | 7-16 | 0.87 | 4.86 | -3.99 | -0.1 | 65.83 | 70.48 | 0.381 | 0.245 | 0.702 |
| 2018 | WIAC | 6-18 | -0.66 | 5.14 | -5.8 | -0.13 | 65.21 | 73.08 | 0.374 | 0.299 | 0.665 |
| 2019 | WIAC | 16-8 | 9.62 | 8.86 | 0.76 | 0.26 | 70.04 | 64.25 | 0.395 | 0.281 | 0.694 |
| 2020 | WIAC | 14-10 | 11.89 | 7.82 | 4.08 | 0.26 | 68.63 | 64.17 | 0.391 | 0.308 | 0.677 |
| 2021 | WIAC | 2-6 | -3.31 | 4.4 | -7.7 | -0.25 | 66.13 | 76.75 | 0.394 | 0.304 | 0.634 |
| 2022 | WIAC | 13-11 | 9.65 | 9.58 | 0.08 | 0.28 | 68.0 | 68.33 | 0.441 | 0.291 | 0.656 |
| 2023 | WIAC | 18-8 | 14.68 | 9.66 | 5.02 | 0.33 | 68.5 | 60.35 | 0.408 | 0.285 | 0.695 |
| 2024 | WIAC | 23-8 | 20.56 | 13.55 | 7.01 | 0.43 | 72.87 | 59.1 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.73 |
| 2025 | WIAC | 22-9 | 19.48 | 14.53 | 4.95 | 0.42 | 71.06 | 62.0 | 0.461 | 0.324 | 0.728 |
| 2026 | WIAC | 13-12 | 7.69 | 7.96 | -0.27 | 0.13 | 67.04 | 64.64 | 0.416 | 0.308 | 0.688 |
| 2027 | WIAC | 0-0 | 11.59 | 8.65 | 2.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 5.04
Off: 7.44
Def: -2.4
|
66-65
Proj. 63.3-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.07
Off: 5.35
Def: 2.72
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-18 |
PAA: 14.15
Off: 8.13
Def: 6.02
|
69-54
Proj. 65.8-58.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.0
Off: -4.95
Def: -0.05
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 28.04
Off: 10.64
Def: 17.4
|
73-48
Proj. 67.4-53.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.23
Off: -0.92
Def: -4.3
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: -5.49
Off: 18.94
Def: -24.43
|
80-90
Proj. 65.1-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 19.43
Off: 30.32
Def: -10.89
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: -9.25
Off: -8.85
Def: -0.4
|
53-66
Proj. 66.1-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 24.45
Off: 10.78
Def: 13.68
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-04 |
PAA: 0.09
Off: 8.15
Def: -8.06
|
66-74
Proj. 62.3-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 17.22
Off: 14.36
Def: 2.86
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-28 |
PAA: 18.01
Off: 13.07
Def: 4.95
|
77-60
Proj. 65.9-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.22
Off: -0.53
Def: -8.69
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: -13.39
Off: -2.7
Def: -10.69
|
49-75
Proj. 56.6-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 41.13
Off: 18.17
Def: 22.96
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: 9.96
Off: 17.12
Def: -7.16
|
80-73
Proj. 65.9-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.01
Off: 14.34
Def: -11.33
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: -12.53
Off: -4.5
Def: -8.03
|
53-72
Proj. 62.6-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 28.73
Off: 12.78
Def: 15.95
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: 31.66
Off: 16.4
Def: 15.26
|
79-50
Proj. 67.1-59.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.85
Off: -4.34
Def: -10.51
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 2.15
Off: 7.51
Def: -5.36
|
72-70
Proj. 68.9-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.79
Off: 9.47
Def: -2.68
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: 21.39
Off: 3.76
Def: 17.63
|
66-48
Proj. 61.9-62.6
Final
|
PAA: -11.43
Off: -8.94
Def: -2.49
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: 15.49
Off: 18.73
Def: -3.24
|
82-69
Proj. 64.2-60.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.39
Off: 12.72
Def: -15.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-30 |
PAA: 24.58
Off: 13.36
Def: 11.21
|
75-51
Proj. 66.0-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -17.34
Off: -9.66
Def: -7.68
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-29 |
PAA: -20.89
Off: -10.36
Def: -10.53
|
52-76
Proj. 56.1-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.85
Off: 8.54
Def: 5.31
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: 4.91
Off: 6.3
Def: -1.39
|
79-57
Proj. 77.3-54.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.75
Off: -1.94
Def: -8.81
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: -21.21
Off: -21.78
Def: 0.57
|
40-65
Proj. 61.4-61.7
Final
|
PAA: 31.93
Off: 8.48
Def: 23.45
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-03 |
PAA: -3.53
Off: 0.72
Def: -4.25
|
63-70
Proj. 64.3-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 15.8
Off: 13.02
Def: 2.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: -10.27
Off: -6.64
Def: -3.63
|
56-69
Proj. 67.2-57.9
Final
|
PAA: 31.76
Off: 17.75
Def: 14.01
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-18 |
PAA: 52.63
Off: 31.98
Def: 20.65
|
113-17
Proj. 84.5-37.4
Final
|
PAA: -85.25
Off: -41.72
Def: -43.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-16 |
PAA: 17.19
Off: 17.58
Def: -0.39
|
81-66
Proj. 72.0-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.44
Off: 12.34
Def: -6.91
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-12 |
PAA: 16.9
Off: 3.26
Def: 13.64
|
61-53
Proj. 62.5-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.56
Off: -5.62
Def: 7.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-09 |
PAA: -10.31
Off: -4.25
Def: -6.05
|
56-74
Proj. 60.8-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.88
Off: 9.36
Def: 5.52
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: 25.73
Off: 18.01
Def: 7.73
|
80-59
Proj. 75.0-54.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.25
Off: 8.5
Def: -3.24
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucy Nichols | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Jordyn Derlein | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Molly Garber | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.455 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Emily Coonrod | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.33 | 0.87 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.4 | 0.304 | 0.222 | 1.0 | |||
| Allison Wokatsch | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.12 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 0.25 | 0.222 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
| Olivia Johnson | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 4.17 | 2.89 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.11 | 0.83 | 0.492 | 0.0 | 0.524 | |||
| Molly Bills | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 0.95 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.58 | 0.42 | 0.231 | 0.235 | 0.5 | |||
| Madison Malecha | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Rim Protector | 2.24 | 1.0 | 0.29 | 0.19 | 0.33 | 0.86 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.529 | |||
| Maraya Wiltrout | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 6.78 | 3.96 | 0.87 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.39 | 0.482 | 0.143 | 0.553 | |||
| Grace Schisel | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.3 | 1.52 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 1.35 | 0.26 | 0.241 | 0.86 | |||
| Julia Rybacki | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 8.79 | 3.12 | 0.96 | 0.25 | 1.33 | 1.71 | 0.5 | 0.375 | 0.545 | |||
| Mary Berg | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 9.33 | 2.71 | 2.67 | 0.08 | 1.75 | 2.08 | 0.368 | 0.357 | 0.886 | |||
| Addy Verhagen | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional PG | 11.76 | 3.6 | 4.08 | 0.16 | 1.28 | 2.8 | 0.417 | 0.387 | 0.744 | |||
| Rosella Wille | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional PG | 6.16 | 5.6 | 2.44 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.48 | 0.447 | 0.361 | 0.697 | |||
| Brooklyn Birt | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 8.52 | 5.28 | 0.52 | 0.6 | 0.88 | 1.36 | 0.509 | 0.167 | 0.672 | |||
| Eleice Dahl | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 4.16 | 2.52 | 1.84 | 0.04 | 1.08 | 1.92 | 0.38 | 0.333 | 0.7 |