| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | WIAC | 7-16 | -0.25 | 1.0 | -1.26 | -0.04 | 59.26 | 67.13 | 0.345 | 0.258 | 0.61 |
| 2013 | WIAC | 10-14 | 1.3 | 4.38 | -3.08 | 0.06 | 64.38 | 68.63 | 0.371 | 0.276 | 0.605 |
| 2014 | WIAC | 11-12 | 0.68 | 2.63 | -1.95 | 0.04 | 65.78 | 69.39 | 0.367 | 0.247 | 0.645 |
| 2015 | WIAC | 5-19 | 0.93 | 1.47 | -0.54 | -0.14 | 60.33 | 67.71 | 0.354 | 0.237 | 0.605 |
| 2016 | WIAC | 10-14 | 5.98 | 7.74 | -1.76 | 0.04 | 69.25 | 68.13 | 0.386 | 0.291 | 0.655 |
| 2017 | WIAC | 7-16 | 0.87 | 4.86 | -3.99 | -0.1 | 65.83 | 70.48 | 0.381 | 0.245 | 0.702 |
| 2018 | WIAC | 6-18 | -0.66 | 5.14 | -5.8 | -0.13 | 65.21 | 73.08 | 0.374 | 0.299 | 0.665 |
| 2019 | WIAC | 16-8 | 9.62 | 8.86 | 0.76 | 0.26 | 70.04 | 64.25 | 0.395 | 0.281 | 0.694 |
| 2020 | WIAC | 14-10 | 11.89 | 7.82 | 4.08 | 0.26 | 68.63 | 64.17 | 0.391 | 0.308 | 0.677 |
| 2021 | WIAC | 2-6 | -3.31 | 4.4 | -7.7 | -0.25 | 66.13 | 76.75 | 0.394 | 0.304 | 0.634 |
| 2022 | WIAC | 13-11 | 9.65 | 9.58 | 0.08 | 0.28 | 68.0 | 68.33 | 0.441 | 0.291 | 0.656 |
| 2023 | WIAC | 18-8 | 14.68 | 9.66 | 5.02 | 0.33 | 68.5 | 60.35 | 0.408 | 0.285 | 0.695 |
| 2024 | WIAC | 23-8 | 20.56 | 13.55 | 7.01 | 0.43 | 72.87 | 59.1 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.73 |
| 2025 | WIAC | 22-9 | 19.48 | 14.53 | 4.95 | 0.42 | 71.06 | 62.0 | 0.461 | 0.324 | 0.728 |
| 2026 | WIAC | 13-12 | 7.69 | 7.96 | -0.27 | 0.13 | 67.04 | 64.64 | 0.416 | 0.308 | 0.688 |
| 2027 | WIAC | 0-0 | 11.59 | 8.65 | 2.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-20 |
PAA: 29.49
Off: 14.69
Def: 14.81
|
74-55
Proj. 83.1-53.0
Final
|
PAA: 21.62
Off: 9.36
Def: 12.26
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-15 |
PAA: 5.09
Off: 18.24
Def: -13.15
|
77-81
Proj. 79.3-50.1
Final
|
PAA: 46.62
Off: 39.94
Def: 6.68
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-14 |
PAA: 19.47
Off: 6.59
Def: 12.88
|
62-56
Proj. 63.1-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.33
Off: -2.31
Def: 7.64
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-08 |
PAA: 28.97
Off: 26.31
Def: 2.66
|
75-69
Proj. 58.5-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.82
Off: 12.7
Def: -2.88
|
View Game |
| 2025-03-07 |
PAA: 44.06
Off: 31.94
Def: 12.12
|
87-57
Proj. 59.8-66.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.03
Off: -0.11
Def: -13.91
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-27 |
PAA: 5.06
Off: 6.38
Def: -1.32
|
63-69
Proj. 64.7-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.82
Off: 11.68
Def: 9.14
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: 23.49
Off: 20.59
Def: 2.9
|
72-63
Proj. 61.6-61.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.67
Off: 6.34
Def: 0.33
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-19 |
PAA: 21.31
Off: 23.39
Def: -2.08
|
85-71
Proj. 65.9-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.56
Off: 14.81
Def: -13.25
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 8.1
Off: 4.56
Def: 3.55
|
67-55
Proj. 70.5-54.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.09
Off: -2.05
Def: 5.15
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-12 |
PAA: 15.55
Off: 5.53
Def: 10.02
|
66-58
Proj. 59.2-66.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.16
Off: -0.61
Def: -2.55
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 41.2
Off: 32.92
Def: 8.28
|
87-60
Proj. 64.7-63.8
Final
|
PAA: -12.23
Off: 2.98
Def: -15.22
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-05 |
PAA: -4.33
Off: -0.05
Def: -4.28
|
60-73
Proj. 58.1-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.04
Off: 11.8
Def: 2.24
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-29 |
PAA: -3.26
Off: 12.6
Def: -15.86
|
76-84
Proj. 69.4-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.37
Off: 22.46
Def: -3.09
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: -10.78
Off: -6.19
Def: -4.59
|
53-74
Proj. 57.5-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 20.95
Off: 13.19
Def: 7.75
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-22 |
PAA: -2.15
Off: 8.12
Def: -10.27
|
73-70
Proj. 72.6-55.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.27
Off: 12.97
Def: -0.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: 21.51
Off: 18.69
Def: 2.82
|
74-64
Proj. 65.1-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.93
Off: 7.87
Def: -1.94
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-15 |
PAA: 0.73
Off: 8.9
Def: -8.17
|
69-77
Proj. 64.7-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.66
Off: 17.85
Def: -0.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: -2.23
Off: 4.88
Def: -7.12
|
65-76
Proj. 67.0-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 28.63
Off: 22.44
Def: 6.19
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-08 |
PAA: 24.97
Off: 12.03
Def: 12.94
|
73-48
Proj. 69.8-56.3
Final
|
PAA: -10.52
Off: -9.78
Def: -0.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-04 |
PAA: 21.88
Off: 8.12
Def: 13.76
|
67-57
Proj. 64.9-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.78
Off: 6.64
Def: 2.14
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-31 |
PAA: 1.86
Off: -5.41
Def: 7.26
|
55-62
Proj. 67.7-59.7
Final
|
PAA: 27.53
Off: 10.31
Def: 17.22
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-20 |
PAA: 51.36
Off: 32.57
Def: 18.79
|
92-50
Proj. 66.3-65.4
Final
|
PAA: -28.95
Off: -8.27
Def: -20.68
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-19 |
PAA: 9.22
Off: -3.69
Def: 12.9
|
55-58
Proj. 61.4-63.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.11
Off: 2.86
Def: 10.25
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-04 |
PAA: 19.6
Off: 15.65
Def: 3.95
|
74-61
Proj. 66.6-61.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.25
Off: 4.0
Def: -1.74
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: 22.97
Off: 11.1
Def: 11.87
|
66-52
Proj. 63.6-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.23
Off: -5.3
Def: 6.53
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: -2.19
Off: 13.41
Def: -15.6
|
75-86
Proj. 67.6-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.04
Off: 25.41
Def: -2.37
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-20 |
PAA: -27.35
Off: -16.49
Def: -10.86
|
43-80
Proj. 51.1-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 26.02
Off: 13.98
Def: 12.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-16 |
PAA: 35.51
Off: 18.27
Def: 17.24
|
86-35
Proj. 75.2-48.9
Final
|
PAA: -34.57
Off: -21.35
Def: -13.22
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-14 |
PAA: 11.4
Off: 3.24
Def: 8.16
|
53-62
Proj. 58.2-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 26.76
Off: 5.4
Def: 21.36
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: -14.04
Off: -6.21
Def: -7.83
|
53-71
Proj. 66.9-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 29.49
Off: 12.22
Def: 17.27
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-08 |
PAA: 44.46
Off: 19.06
Def: 25.4
|
73-41
Proj. 61.3-63.2
Final
|
PAA: -19.56
Off: -17.16
Def: -2.4
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grace Schisel | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.667 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Molly Garber | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional PG | 1.14 | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Molly Bills | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.62 | 0.375 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Julia Rybacki | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 4.69 | 0.85 | 0.46 | 0.23 | 1.0 | 0.77 | 0.551 | 0.167 | 0.429 | |||
| Eleice Dahl | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 0.79 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.79 | 0.286 | 0.25 | 1.0 | |||
| Maraya Wiltrout | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 2.87 | 2.07 | 0.6 | 0.07 | 0.53 | 0.67 | 0.472 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Madison Malecha | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional PG | 1.67 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.44 | 0.393 | 0.0 | 0.533 | |||
| Lexi Wagner | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.61 | 3.57 | 0.91 | 0.83 | 0.74 | 1.57 | 0.44 | 0.447 | 0.759 | |||
| Raegan Sorensen | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 18.52 | 6.52 | 1.72 | 0.28 | 2.04 | 1.76 | 0.549 | 0.222 | 0.747 | |||
| Allison Letcher | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.96 | 1.15 | 0.81 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0.81 | 0.446 | 0.341 | 0.7 | |||
| Amanda Giesen | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 12.56 | 4.26 | 1.93 | 0.07 | 1.26 | 2.59 | 0.507 | 0.254 | 0.727 | |||
| Elissa Lodermeier | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 2.14 | 1.41 | 0.62 | 0.14 | 0.59 | 0.93 | 0.362 | 0.286 | 0.7 | |||
| Mary Berg | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.9 | 1.67 | 1.07 | 0.1 | 0.57 | 0.93 | 0.35 | 0.333 | 0.818 | |||
| Anna Mutch | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 13.13 | 4.43 | 2.47 | 0.3 | 0.93 | 2.77 | 0.465 | 0.29 | 0.748 | |||
| Rosella Wille | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional PG | 3.87 | 3.53 | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.3 | 0.459 | 0.333 | 0.75 | |||
| Sam Schaeffer | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 3.87 | 2.73 | 3.27 | 0.47 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.347 | 0.235 | 0.789 |