| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | WIAC | 7-16 | -0.25 | 1.0 | -1.26 | -0.04 | 59.26 | 67.13 | 0.345 | 0.258 | 0.61 |
| 2013 | WIAC | 10-14 | 1.3 | 4.38 | -3.08 | 0.06 | 64.38 | 68.63 | 0.371 | 0.276 | 0.605 |
| 2014 | WIAC | 11-12 | 0.68 | 2.63 | -1.95 | 0.04 | 65.78 | 69.39 | 0.367 | 0.247 | 0.645 |
| 2015 | WIAC | 5-19 | 0.93 | 1.47 | -0.54 | -0.14 | 60.33 | 67.71 | 0.354 | 0.237 | 0.605 |
| 2016 | WIAC | 10-14 | 5.98 | 7.74 | -1.76 | 0.04 | 69.25 | 68.13 | 0.386 | 0.291 | 0.655 |
| 2017 | WIAC | 7-16 | 0.87 | 4.86 | -3.99 | -0.1 | 65.83 | 70.48 | 0.381 | 0.245 | 0.702 |
| 2018 | WIAC | 6-18 | -0.66 | 5.14 | -5.8 | -0.13 | 65.21 | 73.08 | 0.374 | 0.299 | 0.665 |
| 2019 | WIAC | 16-8 | 9.62 | 8.86 | 0.76 | 0.26 | 70.04 | 64.25 | 0.395 | 0.281 | 0.694 |
| 2020 | WIAC | 14-10 | 11.89 | 7.82 | 4.08 | 0.26 | 68.63 | 64.17 | 0.391 | 0.308 | 0.677 |
| 2021 | WIAC | 2-6 | -3.31 | 4.4 | -7.7 | -0.25 | 66.13 | 76.75 | 0.394 | 0.304 | 0.634 |
| 2022 | WIAC | 13-11 | 9.65 | 9.58 | 0.08 | 0.28 | 68.0 | 68.33 | 0.441 | 0.291 | 0.656 |
| 2023 | WIAC | 18-8 | 14.68 | 9.66 | 5.02 | 0.33 | 68.5 | 60.35 | 0.408 | 0.285 | 0.695 |
| 2024 | WIAC | 23-8 | 20.56 | 13.55 | 7.01 | 0.43 | 72.87 | 59.1 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.73 |
| 2025 | WIAC | 22-9 | 19.48 | 14.53 | 4.95 | 0.42 | 71.06 | 62.0 | 0.461 | 0.324 | 0.728 |
| 2026 | WIAC | 13-12 | 7.69 | 7.96 | -0.27 | 0.13 | 67.04 | 64.64 | 0.416 | 0.308 | 0.688 |
| 2027 | WIAC | 0-0 | 11.59 | 8.65 | 2.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-08 |
PAA: 24.5
Off: 13.01
Def: 11.49
|
58-63
Proj. 55.8-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 27.25
Off: 9.32
Def: 17.93
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 30.97
Off: 4.32
Def: 26.65
|
61-40
Proj. 67.3-60.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.19
Off: -14.5
Def: 14.32
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-01 |
PAA: 7.66
Off: 5.48
Def: 2.18
|
61-71
Proj. 63.9-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.42
Off: 10.91
Def: 9.51
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-23 |
PAA: 2.53
Off: 8.54
Def: -6.01
|
65-77
Proj. 64.1-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 34.0
Off: 27.46
Def: 6.54
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-21 |
PAA: 3.69
Off: 1.73
Def: 1.97
|
59-69
Proj. 66.6-63.1
Final
|
PAA: 27.76
Off: 14.4
Def: 13.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-19 |
PAA: 21.09
Off: 10.53
Def: 10.56
|
70-54
Proj. 71.0-56.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.22
Off: -0.19
Def: 5.41
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 14.36
Off: 2.61
Def: 11.75
|
66-52
Proj. 74.1-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.66
Off: -2.12
Def: 8.78
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-14 |
PAA: 8.54
Off: 10.82
Def: -2.27
|
71-66
Proj. 71.0-56.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.36
Off: 12.23
Def: 4.13
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: -16.51
Off: 6.61
Def: -23.12
|
64-96
Proj. 56.8-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 34.66
Off: 34.55
Def: 0.11
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: -0.57
Off: 11.1
Def: -11.67
|
69-84
Proj. 60.9-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.75
Off: 20.44
Def: -0.69
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 23.5
Off: 13.27
Def: 10.23
|
69-60
Proj. 66.3-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.43
Off: 5.64
Def: 5.8
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-31 |
PAA: 17.92
Off: 2.9
Def: 15.02
|
61-48
Proj. 68.9-55.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.23
Off: -6.5
Def: 14.72
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 26.38
Off: 1.09
Def: 25.29
|
58-47
Proj. 64.1-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.96
Off: -3.53
Def: 15.49
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: 4.4
Off: 8.09
Def: -3.69
|
65-75
Proj. 59.7-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.05
Off: 18.0
Def: 2.06
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 30.82
Off: 30.48
Def: 0.34
|
87-71
Proj. 59.5-70.5
Final
|
PAA: -9.42
Off: 10.63
Def: -20.05
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: -14.7
Off: -9.82
Def: -4.88
|
53-66
Proj. 73.8-54.0
Final
|
PAA: 33.91
Off: 11.86
Def: 22.05
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 22.01
Off: 20.8
Def: 1.2
|
80-70
Proj. 66.6-63.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.02
Off: 15.54
Def: -5.52
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: -5.22
Off: -3.05
Def: -2.18
|
62-67
Proj. 75.6-57.9
Final
|
PAA: 26.86
Off: 13.35
Def: 13.52
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 10.01
Off: 5.22
Def: 4.79
|
58-63
Proj. 63.3-60.9
Final
|
PAA: 26.15
Off: 8.94
Def: 17.21
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: -13.76
Off: -3.72
Def: -10.04
|
53-82
Proj. 58.4-65.5
Final
|
PAA: 37.05
Off: 25.03
Def: 12.02
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-30 |
PAA: 13.7
Off: 10.74
Def: 2.96
|
78-54
Proj. 76.5-50.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.97
Off: -0.16
Def: -2.8
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-16 |
PAA: 12.97
Off: 18.46
Def: -5.49
|
76-77
Proj. 61.3-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.05
Off: 21.09
Def: -7.04
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-12 |
PAA: 36.74
Off: 14.86
Def: 21.88
|
72-48
Proj. 68.9-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.5
Off: -6.79
Def: 3.29
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-05 |
PAA: 32.88
Off: 11.33
Def: 21.54
|
95-16
Proj. 94.6-30.1
Final
|
PAA: -62.81
Off: -41.21
Def: -21.6
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: -9.01
Off: 0.05
Def: -9.06
|
57-80
Proj. 51.3-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.01
Off: 11.46
Def: 1.55
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-28 |
PAA: 55.17
Off: 39.61
Def: 15.55
|
106-46
Proj. 73.8-55.8
Final
|
PAA: -36.65
Off: -7.64
Def: -29.0
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: -3.81
Off: 0.05
Def: -3.87
|
57-75
Proj. 61.4-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 30.5
Off: 19.31
Def: 11.19
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: 41.29
Off: 32.78
Def: 8.51
|
107-54
Proj. 80.8-56.6
Final
|
PAA: -27.43
Off: -0.15
Def: -27.29
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-15 |
PAA: 30.58
Off: 17.99
Def: 12.59
|
76-58
Proj. 69.3-57.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.3
Off: 9.65
Def: 0.65
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 4.93
Off: 3.69
Def: 1.25
|
59-72
Proj. 61.6-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 29.15
Off: 18.43
Def: 10.72
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: -1.48
Off: -6.92
Def: 5.44
|
49-68
Proj. 58.6-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 23.32
Off: 7.54
Def: 15.78
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camryn Smith | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 4.0 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.455 | 0.4 | 1.0 | |||
| Emily Berg | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional PG | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Eleice Dahl | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Haley Bryant | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.25 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Molly Bills | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.83 | 0.58 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 0.259 | 0.3 | 1.0 | |||
| Sophie Moran | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.92 | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Lexi Wagner | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.67 | 3.95 | 1.43 | 0.14 | 0.76 | 2.14 | 0.4 | 0.378 | 0.905 | |||
| Maraya Wiltrout | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 3.41 | 1.68 | 0.41 | 0.23 | 0.18 | 0.5 | 0.524 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| Lauren Arenz | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 2.17 | 1.75 | 1.83 | 0.21 | 0.62 | 0.71 | 0.321 | 0.277 | 0.6 | |||
| Allison Letcher | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 2.46 | 1.58 | 1.04 | 0.08 | 0.33 | 0.62 | 0.281 | 0.273 | 0.8 | |||
| Elissa Lodermeier | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 2.38 | 1.27 | 0.54 | 0.08 | 0.46 | 0.58 | 0.375 | 0.242 | 0.6 | |||
| Sydney Brennan | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.46 | 1.5 | 0.54 | 0.11 | 0.57 | 0.75 | 0.343 | 0.34 | 0.375 | |||
| Rosella Wille | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional PG | 2.07 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.431 | 0.125 | 0.478 | |||
| Anna Mutch | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional PG | 11.27 | 5.37 | 3.13 | 0.23 | 1.13 | 2.87 | 0.55 | 0.372 | 0.824 | |||
| Raegan Sorensen | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 18.55 | 8.45 | 1.81 | 0.42 | 1.97 | 2.29 | 0.526 | 0.321 | 0.671 | |||
| Sam Schaeffer | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 4.26 | 2.58 | 3.39 | 0.45 | 1.0 | 1.55 | 0.331 | 0.282 | 0.667 | |||
| Amanda Giesen | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 12.32 | 5.87 | 2.13 | 0.35 | 1.1 | 3.26 | 0.521 | 0.273 | 0.792 |