| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | WIAC | 7-16 | -0.25 | 1.0 | -1.26 | -0.04 | 59.26 | 67.13 | 0.345 | 0.258 | 0.61 |
| 2013 | WIAC | 10-14 | 1.3 | 4.38 | -3.08 | 0.06 | 64.38 | 68.63 | 0.371 | 0.276 | 0.605 |
| 2014 | WIAC | 11-12 | 0.68 | 2.63 | -1.95 | 0.04 | 65.78 | 69.39 | 0.367 | 0.247 | 0.645 |
| 2015 | WIAC | 5-19 | 0.93 | 1.47 | -0.54 | -0.14 | 60.33 | 67.71 | 0.354 | 0.237 | 0.605 |
| 2016 | WIAC | 10-14 | 5.98 | 7.74 | -1.76 | 0.04 | 69.25 | 68.13 | 0.386 | 0.291 | 0.655 |
| 2017 | WIAC | 7-16 | 0.87 | 4.86 | -3.99 | -0.1 | 65.83 | 70.48 | 0.381 | 0.245 | 0.702 |
| 2018 | WIAC | 6-18 | -0.66 | 5.14 | -5.8 | -0.13 | 65.21 | 73.08 | 0.374 | 0.299 | 0.665 |
| 2019 | WIAC | 16-8 | 9.62 | 8.86 | 0.76 | 0.26 | 70.04 | 64.25 | 0.395 | 0.281 | 0.694 |
| 2020 | WIAC | 14-10 | 11.89 | 7.82 | 4.08 | 0.26 | 68.63 | 64.17 | 0.391 | 0.308 | 0.677 |
| 2021 | WIAC | 2-6 | -3.31 | 4.4 | -7.7 | -0.25 | 66.13 | 76.75 | 0.394 | 0.304 | 0.634 |
| 2022 | WIAC | 13-11 | 9.65 | 9.58 | 0.08 | 0.28 | 68.0 | 68.33 | 0.441 | 0.291 | 0.656 |
| 2023 | WIAC | 18-8 | 14.68 | 9.66 | 5.02 | 0.33 | 68.5 | 60.35 | 0.408 | 0.285 | 0.695 |
| 2024 | WIAC | 23-8 | 20.56 | 13.55 | 7.01 | 0.43 | 72.87 | 59.1 | 0.45 | 0.318 | 0.73 |
| 2025 | WIAC | 22-9 | 19.48 | 14.53 | 4.95 | 0.42 | 71.06 | 62.0 | 0.461 | 0.324 | 0.728 |
| 2026 | WIAC | 13-12 | 7.69 | 7.96 | -0.27 | 0.13 | 67.04 | 64.64 | 0.416 | 0.308 | 0.688 |
| 2027 | WIAC | 0-0 | 11.59 | 8.65 | 2.26 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-23 |
PAA: -9.13
Off: 11.04
Def: -20.17
|
68-87
Proj. 62.2-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 27.25
Off: 26.12
Def: 1.13
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-16 |
PAA: -10.11
Off: 2.01
Def: -12.12
|
60-74
Proj. 63.3-62.9
Final
|
PAA: 21.59
Off: 12.51
Def: 9.07
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 31.21
Off: 21.76
Def: 9.45
|
87-56
Proj. 76.0-55.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.72
Off: 5.2
Def: -10.92
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-09 |
PAA: 18.25
Off: 11.28
Def: 6.97
|
68-60
Proj. 62.2-67.5
Final
|
PAA: -0.33
Off: -1.48
Def: 1.14
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 13.19
Off: 3.34
Def: 9.85
|
58-56
Proj. 60.1-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.72
Off: -5.48
Def: 11.21
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-02 |
PAA: -15.16
Off: -6.3
Def: -8.86
|
58-75
Proj. 65.7-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 21.74
Off: 14.78
Def: 6.96
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-26 |
PAA: -8.55
Off: -3.29
Def: -5.26
|
63-67
Proj. 71.6-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 11.98
Off: 5.71
Def: 6.27
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: -0.88
Off: 2.52
Def: -3.41
|
67-69
Proj. 64.5-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.61
Off: 8.73
Def: -3.12
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-19 |
PAA: 0.33
Off: -0.39
Def: 0.72
|
63-61
Proj. 68.7-62.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.65
Off: -0.43
Def: 6.08
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-12 |
PAA: -2.8
Off: 3.36
Def: -6.17
|
68-72
Proj. 71.0-59.2
Final
|
PAA: 20.53
Off: 18.23
Def: 2.3
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-08 |
PAA: 13.5
Off: -2.98
Def: 16.49
|
60-45
Proj. 68.1-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.67
Off: -17.21
Def: 9.54
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-05 |
PAA: 15.07
Off: 10.02
Def: 5.04
|
74-61
Proj. 66.2-60.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.86
Off: 5.87
Def: -8.73
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-01 |
PAA: 17.53
Off: 4.51
Def: 13.02
|
69-53
Proj. 71.8-57.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.47
Off: 0.43
Def: 2.05
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-28 |
PAA: -11.26
Off: 7.65
Def: -18.91
|
74-89
Proj. 78.7-63.0
Final
|
PAA: 30.17
Off: 26.74
Def: 3.43
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-21 |
PAA: -3.81
Off: 3.99
Def: -7.79
|
67-73
Proj. 67.7-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.21
Off: 10.33
Def: 1.88
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-18 |
PAA: -11.43
Off: -1.53
Def: -9.9
|
63-76
Proj. 77.5-61.3
Final
|
PAA: 32.05
Off: 18.89
Def: 13.17
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-08 |
PAA: -8.12
Off: 4.97
Def: -13.09
|
70-80
Proj. 70.0-60.4
Final
|
PAA: 22.46
Off: 23.21
Def: -0.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 13.3
Off: -0.01
Def: 13.31
|
53-58
Proj. 58.3-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.63
Off: -3.15
Def: 14.78
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-01 |
PAA: -5.49
Off: 5.09
Def: -10.58
|
70-77
Proj. 65.7-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.77
Off: 13.75
Def: -4.98
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: 6.12
Off: -0.06
Def: 6.18
|
49-66
Proj. 54.3-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 26.64
Off: 4.93
Def: 21.71
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-17 |
PAA: -4.9
Off: 11.09
Def: -15.99
|
71-91
Proj. 63.5-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 23.17
Off: 24.76
Def: -1.58
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: -9.06
Off: 11.51
Def: -20.57
|
79-96
Proj. 72.1-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 26.55
Off: 32.28
Def: -5.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: 6.37
Off: 11.27
Def: -4.89
|
79-72
Proj. 75.8-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.75
Off: 11.91
Def: -3.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-09 |
PAA: -30.16
Off: -20.13
Def: -10.03
|
44-76
Proj. 64.2-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 32.97
Off: 13.85
Def: 19.12
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannah Hannuksela | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Izzy Campos | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sophie Moran | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Dunker | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Elissa Lodermeier | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.56 | 1.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.286 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Erin O'Brien | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Rim Protector | 1.91 | 1.0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.643 | |||
| Paityn Tiefs | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.667 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
| Sidney Jahr | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.55 | 1.73 | 0.36 | 0.27 | 0.55 | 0.82 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.308 | |||
| Haylee Yaeger | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 5.4 | 2.87 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.53 | 0.459 | 0.0 | 0.619 | |||
| Allison Letcher | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.56 | 1.22 | 0.5 | 0.06 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.341 | 0.368 | 0.286 | |||
| Alison Murdoch | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 4.63 | 2.32 | 0.42 | 0.53 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.529 | 0.2 | 0.565 | |||
| Brianna Prieve | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.71 | 1.05 | 0.48 | 0.1 | 0.29 | 0.9 | 0.298 | 0.143 | 0.556 | |||
| Anna Mutch | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional PG | 11.17 | 6.0 | 3.08 | 0.29 | 1.04 | 3.38 | 0.427 | 0.182 | 0.72 | |||
| Lauren Arenz | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Wing | 3.75 | 3.54 | 2.58 | 0.58 | 0.79 | 1.42 | 0.378 | 0.389 | 0.5 | |||
| Lizzy Olsem | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Traditional Big | 8.17 | 3.54 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 0.58 | 1.38 | 0.448 | 1.0 | 0.62 | |||
| Raegan Sorensen | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 12.17 | 4.92 | 1.5 | 0.38 | 2.17 | 1.83 | 0.469 | 0.242 | 0.739 | |||
| Sam Schaeffer | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 6.0 | 2.5 | 2.21 | 0.12 | 1.25 | 1.96 | 0.381 | 0.257 | 0.585 | |||
| Amanda Giesen | Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils | WIAC | Scoring Guard | 12.38 | 4.75 | 1.71 | 0.17 | 1.08 | 2.71 | 0.493 | 0.333 | 0.67 |