| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NACC | 19-5 | 14.85 | 5.68 | 9.17 | 0.26 | 69.42 | 53.83 | 0.456 | 0.304 | 0.721 |
| 2013 | NACC | 15-9 | 10.56 | -2.48 | 13.04 | 0.17 | 56.63 | 50.92 | 0.372 | 0.244 | 0.667 |
| 2014 | NACC | 21-5 | 21.41 | 4.22 | 17.19 | 0.32 | 69.23 | 51.65 | 0.481 | 0.305 | 0.681 |
| 2015 | NACC | 22-4 | 21.21 | 6.84 | 14.37 | 0.32 | 69.73 | 51.38 | 0.458 | 0.314 | 0.671 |
| 2016 | NACC | 21-5 | 21.74 | 8.36 | 13.38 | 0.3 | 70.04 | 52.15 | 0.438 | 0.345 | 0.645 |
| 2017 | NACC | 20-6 | 18.36 | 4.1 | 14.26 | 0.23 | 64.5 | 49.73 | 0.423 | 0.345 | 0.662 |
| 2018 | NACC | 10-5 | 10.2 | -0.98 | 11.19 | 0.12 | 60.4 | 54.0 | 0.409 | 0.31 | 0.665 |
| 2019 | NACC | 11-13 | 6.08 | 2.17 | 3.9 | -0.08 | 63.13 | 60.5 | 0.413 | 0.296 | 0.64 |
| 2020 | NACC | 9-16 | 2.88 | -3.91 | 6.79 | -0.15 | 57.76 | 58.96 | 0.397 | 0.251 | 0.589 |
| 2022 | NACC | 20-7 | 14.5 | 2.67 | 11.83 | 0.25 | 61.26 | 52.33 | 0.428 | 0.293 | 0.744 |
| 2023 | NACC | 23-4 | 18.26 | 7.11 | 11.14 | 0.32 | 67.7 | 52.44 | 0.407 | 0.305 | 0.707 |
| 2024 | NACC | 17-10 | 9.31 | 3.89 | 5.42 | 0.1 | 65.7 | 58.19 | 0.424 | 0.327 | 0.676 |
| 2025 | NACC | 22-5 | 19.16 | 8.58 | 10.57 | 0.33 | 69.0 | 54.37 | 0.477 | 0.342 | 0.737 |
| 2026 | NACC | 18-8 | 13.47 | 5.25 | 8.22 | 0.15 | 65.92 | 55.54 | 0.437 | 0.283 | 0.707 |
| 2027 | NACC | 0-0 | 14.76 | 6.11 | 8.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-01 |
PAA: 37.57
Off: -9.31
Def: 46.88
|
48-29
Proj. 61.9-51.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.85
Off: -23.83
Def: 30.68
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-27 |
PAA: 22.09
Off: 16.59
Def: 5.5
|
71-70
Proj. 58.2-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.38
Off: 14.88
Def: -0.5
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-25 |
PAA: 11.66
Off: -2.79
Def: 14.45
|
60-42
Proj. 58.0-45.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.43
Off: -11.42
Def: 10.99
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 14.37
Off: 13.15
Def: 1.22
|
76-58
Proj. 66.7-49.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.42
Off: 5.28
Def: -5.7
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-18 |
PAA: 17.85
Off: 24.63
Def: -6.78
|
76-71
Proj. 53.5-54.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.62
Off: 19.65
Def: -6.03
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 28.18
Off: 6.29
Def: 21.89
|
61-48
Proj. 70.6-58.2
Final
|
PAA: 18.92
Off: -2.02
Def: 20.95
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: 18.4
Off: 15.88
Def: 2.52
|
82-58
Proj. 68.6-52.6
Final
|
PAA: -6.0
Off: 4.84
Def: -10.84
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 4.6
Off: -11.37
Def: 15.97
|
53-42
Proj. 58.0-45.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.69
Off: -12.64
Def: 20.33
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 23.98
Off: 21.95
Def: 2.03
|
77-65
Proj. 62.4-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.74
Off: 6.42
Def: -5.68
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-28 |
PAA: -9.78
Off: 0.47
Def: -10.25
|
56-77
Proj. 51.5-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.92
Off: 17.05
Def: 7.86
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 31.74
Off: 22.85
Def: 8.89
|
93-50
Proj. 72.5-52.7
Final
|
PAA: -24.76
Off: -2.76
Def: -22.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-21 |
PAA: -34.39
Off: -30.99
Def: -3.39
|
28-70
Proj. 35.0-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.17
Off: -1.41
Def: 21.58
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: -7.71
Off: -17.9
Def: 10.19
|
38-57
Proj. 49.4-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.91
Off: -2.95
Def: 24.86
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: 28.62
Off: 11.86
Def: 16.76
|
64-53
Proj. 51.9-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.31
Off: 0.16
Def: 6.14
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 7.13
Off: 7.47
Def: -0.34
|
76-50
Proj. 67.4-38.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.66
Off: -2.92
Def: -5.75
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-07 |
PAA: -13.72
Off: -9.93
Def: -3.78
|
45-71
Proj. 44.3-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.18
Off: 2.88
Def: 10.3
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: 1.48
Off: -7.74
Def: 9.23
|
48-58
Proj. 45.3-58.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.16
Off: -1.62
Def: 10.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-22 |
PAA: 20.14
Off: 15.67
Def: 4.47
|
68-73
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-21 |
PAA: 3.95
Off: -4.54
Def: 8.49
|
49-59
Proj. 46.0-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.54
Off: -5.43
Def: 6.97
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-16 |
PAA: 14.27
Off: 10.34
Def: 3.94
|
66-63
Proj. 57.8-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.63
Off: 4.49
Def: 2.14
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: -15.43
Off: -4.23
Def: -11.2
|
51-79
Proj. 52.6-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 27.97
Off: 16.02
Def: 11.95
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-03 |
PAA: 13.11
Off: 5.87
Def: 7.24
|
81-39
Proj. 75.7-35.0
Final
|
PAA: -25.97
Off: -14.71
Def: -11.25
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-25 |
PAA: -6.62
Off: -0.69
Def: -5.93
|
63-70
Proj. 64.3-57.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.87
Off: 16.66
Def: 7.2
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-20 |
PAA: 27.51
Off: 25.19
Def: 2.32
|
78-72
Proj. 54.9-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.25
Off: 16.96
Def: -6.7
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-08 |
PAA: -14.19
Off: -9.83
Def: -4.36
|
48-75
Proj. 63.0-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 43.14
Off: 21.45
Def: 21.69
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-07 |
PAA: 1.76
Off: -7.58
Def: 9.33
|
49-54
Proj. 52.2-53.1
Final
|
PAA: 24.15
Off: 1.25
Def: 22.9
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sam Opitz | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Wing | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Ella Wiese | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.86 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 0.667 | 0.5 | |||
| Makayla Hayes | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.33 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Larissa Huffman | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Wing | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.444 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Tenley Loos | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Wing | 0.83 | 0.5 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.364 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kalina Winslow | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Wing | 1.71 | 0.71 | 0.5 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.79 | 0.36 | 0.176 | 1.0 | |||
| Makayla Foley | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Traditional PG | 0.81 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 0.56 | 0.211 | 0.143 | 0.667 | |||
| Alaina Schwahn | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Wing | 1.44 | 0.56 | 0.28 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.318 | 0.429 | 0.643 | |||
| Kat Miller | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Wing | 1.63 | 0.84 | 0.58 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.4 | 0.188 | 0.667 | |||
| Addyson Phipps | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.35 | 0.8 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.355 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
| Marnie Kahl | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Stretch Big | 9.09 | 5.14 | 1.68 | 0.73 | 0.82 | 1.14 | 0.481 | 0.333 | 0.52 | |||
| Oakley Witteck | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Traditional PG | 8.12 | 4.46 | 3.38 | 0.21 | 1.75 | 2.21 | 0.552 | 0.5 | 0.681 | |||
| Reese Sellers | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.08 | 1.21 | 1.54 | 0.08 | 0.62 | 0.83 | 0.379 | 0.309 | 0.429 | |||
| Olivia Conway | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Guard | 8.58 | 2.5 | 2.73 | 0.0 | 1.65 | 1.73 | 0.405 | 0.316 | 0.65 | |||
| Avery Bierowski | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Stretch Big | 5.65 | 6.77 | 0.73 | 0.35 | 0.77 | 1.23 | 0.42 | 0.15 | 0.677 | |||
| Rose Hahn | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Guard | 8.96 | 3.81 | 2.08 | 0.35 | 1.19 | 2.42 | 0.38 | 0.286 | 0.673 | |||
| Charley Mullen | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Scoring Wing | 0.46 | 0.92 | 0.31 | 0.04 | 0.23 | 0.65 | 0.263 | 0.167 | 0.5 | |||
| Taylor Thiry | Saint Norbert Green Knights | NACC | Traditional Big | 16.19 | 7.19 | 2.88 | 0.38 | 1.42 | 2.27 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.84 |