| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | LSC | 1-18 | -15.82 | -4.8 | -11.03 | -0.4 | 54.74 | 79.79 | 0.33 | 0.278 | 0.695 |
| 2013 | LSC | 0-18 | -19.87 | -2.52 | -17.36 | -0.46 | 56.83 | 89.89 | 0.31 | 0.257 | 0.695 |
| 2014 | LSC | 0-20 | -17.61 | -2.21 | -15.4 | -0.39 | 61.2 | 91.3 | 0.292 | 0.262 | 0.623 |
| 2015 | LSC | 3-18 | -10.26 | -7.93 | -2.33 | -0.3 | 53.95 | 72.43 | 0.348 | 0.266 | 0.63 |
| 2016 | LSC | 2-15 | -1.08 | -4.1 | 3.02 | -0.35 | 57.41 | 65.47 | 0.367 | 0.303 | 0.624 |
| 2017 | LSC | 7-10 | 4.04 | 2.24 | 1.8 | -0.01 | 64.41 | 67.88 | 0.375 | 0.342 | 0.694 |
| 2018 | LSC | 5-16 | -10.91 | -3.9 | -7.01 | -0.27 | 57.86 | 74.67 | 0.318 | 0.274 | 0.61 |
| 2019 | LSC | 4-15 | -4.4 | 2.02 | -6.42 | -0.27 | 62.95 | 74.84 | 0.347 | 0.299 | 0.703 |
| 2020 | LSC | 6-14 | -8.05 | -3.29 | -4.76 | -0.19 | 58.65 | 72.7 | 0.361 | 0.285 | 0.69 |
| 2021 | LSC | 6-10 | 5.07 | 2.24 | 2.83 | -0.02 | 62.44 | 66.38 | 0.365 | 0.279 | 0.734 |
| 2022 | LSC | 11-12 | 7.25 | 7.5 | -0.25 | 0.03 | 69.17 | 66.83 | 0.386 | 0.287 | 0.729 |
| 2023 | LSC | 11-11 | 7.65 | 8.91 | -1.26 | 0.06 | 70.64 | 68.55 | 0.366 | 0.26 | 0.727 |
| 2024 | LSC | 7-13 | 2.35 | 4.46 | -2.11 | -0.11 | 65.0 | 69.35 | 0.374 | 0.201 | 0.744 |
| 2025 | LSC | 0-1 | -17.01 | -1.19 | -15.82 | -0.77 | 61.0 | 80.0 | 0.381 | 0.214 | 0.5 |
| 2026 | LSC | 0-2 | -4.95 | 0.43 | -5.38 | -0.46 | 59.0 | 72.5 | 0.35 | 0.182 | 0.683 |
| 2027 | LSC | 0-0 | -5.86 | 0.74 | -6.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-06 |
PAA: -12.93
Off: -2.08
Def: -10.85
|
64-73
Proj. 60.6-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.16
Off: 7.37
Def: -4.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-03-04 |
PAA: 1.87
Off: 2.65
Def: -0.78
|
69-63
Proj. 69.5-57.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.52
Off: 4.7
Def: -0.17
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 9.73
Off: 13.65
Def: -3.92
|
83-67
Proj. 72.1-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.92
Off: 4.27
Def: -9.19
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 12.53
Off: 9.97
Def: 2.56
|
76-65
Proj. 64.7-68.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.04
Off: 1.77
Def: -8.81
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-11 |
PAA: 12.68
Off: 11.57
Def: 1.11
|
78-61
Proj. 73.7-55.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.22
Off: 4.99
Def: -4.77
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -1.93
Off: 0.62
Def: -2.55
|
70-60
Proj. 69.2-57.7
Final
|
PAA: -6.38
Off: -2.42
Def: -3.96
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-04 |
PAA: 13.89
Off: -5.83
Def: 19.72
|
55-46
Proj. 60.7-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.71
Off: -17.33
Def: 10.62
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-28 |
PAA: -36.43
Off: -17.31
Def: -19.12
|
49-81
Proj. 61.8-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.48
Off: 11.27
Def: 12.21
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-21 |
PAA: 11.22
Off: 4.08
Def: 7.14
|
57-68
Proj. 53.0-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.43
Off: 5.13
Def: 8.3
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-14 |
PAA: 0.79
Off: -8.42
Def: 9.2
|
50-60
Proj. 58.6-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.05
Off: -2.76
Def: 14.81
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 4.92
Off: -0.08
Def: 5.0
|
66-57
Proj. 74.3-52.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.51
Off: 4.14
Def: 7.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-07 |
PAA: -8.06
Off: -6.56
Def: -1.51
|
58-64
Proj. 69.4-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.47
Off: -5.61
Def: 9.09
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-30 |
PAA: 11.32
Off: 6.5
Def: 4.83
|
73-57
Proj. 74.1-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.3
Off: -0.68
Def: 0.39
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-16 |
PAA: 18.21
Off: 10.43
Def: 7.78
|
77-54
Proj. 73.7-55.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.32
Off: -1.65
Def: -3.67
|
View Game |
| 2020-12-01 |
PAA: 20.95
Off: 16.68
Def: 4.26
|
83-59
Proj. 77.6-51.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.04
Off: 6.43
Def: -5.39
|
View Game |
| 2020-11-30 |
PAA: 7.68
Off: 0.2
Def: 7.49
|
55-63
Proj. 54.7-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.51
Off: -1.31
Def: 7.82
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jackie Saucedo | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Scoring Guard | 4.33 | 2.33 | 2.33 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.33 | 0.333 | 0.1 | 0.333 | |||
| Caitlyn Corley | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Scoring Wing | 2.25 | 1.75 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.273 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Jocelyne Roque | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Traditional Big | 3.86 | 1.86 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | |||
| Kensi Parker | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Rim Protector | 2.25 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.62 | 0.368 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Cassie Hogan | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Scoring Guard | 7.08 | 2.23 | 1.54 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 3.08 | 0.304 | 0.273 | 0.529 | |||
| Teresa Quintana | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Scoring Guard | 10.79 | 2.64 | 2.07 | 0.0 | 1.36 | 2.93 | 0.392 | 0.4 | 0.893 | |||
| Alexis Carmosino | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Stretch Big | 10.87 | 6.67 | 0.8 | 0.13 | 0.87 | 2.8 | 0.398 | 0.278 | 0.694 | |||
| Vania Hampton | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Stretch Big | 14.56 | 9.56 | 1.31 | 0.31 | 1.31 | 2.0 | 0.423 | 0.485 | 0.77 | |||
| Ashley Nunez | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Scoring Guard | 4.31 | 1.75 | 0.94 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 1.56 | 0.301 | 0.171 | 0.667 | |||
| Kaylee Martinez | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.38 | 5.06 | 1.56 | 0.12 | 1.19 | 1.12 | 0.36 | 0.107 | 0.771 | |||
| Keona Loftis | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Scoring Guard | 5.31 | 3.06 | 2.44 | 0.12 | 1.38 | 2.44 | 0.297 | 0.275 | 0.833 | |||
| Ashely Roberts | Sul Ross State Lobos | LSC | Rim Protector | 2.64 | 2.64 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 0.36 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.76 |