| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MASCAC | 13-12 | 3.69 | -0.41 | 4.1 | -0.01 | 60.04 | 58.28 | 0.368 | 0.266 | 0.67 |
| 2013 | MASCAC | 13-12 | 4.49 | 6.46 | -1.98 | 0.08 | 66.4 | 67.24 | 0.388 | 0.312 | 0.668 |
| 2014 | MASCAC | 17-12 | 11.48 | 6.53 | 4.95 | 0.13 | 68.0 | 62.1 | 0.39 | 0.304 | 0.694 |
| 2015 | MASCAC | 16-9 | 7.5 | 4.92 | 2.58 | 0.15 | 64.6 | 61.6 | 0.377 | 0.301 | 0.646 |
| 2016 | MASCAC | 19-7 | 13.06 | 8.64 | 4.42 | 0.15 | 73.46 | 59.08 | 0.385 | 0.277 | 0.648 |
| 2017 | MASCAC | 20-5 | 19.08 | 12.28 | 6.79 | 0.23 | 76.64 | 57.48 | 0.423 | 0.343 | 0.634 |
| 2018 | MASCAC | 16-10 | 9.12 | 11.69 | -2.57 | 0.12 | 74.12 | 69.23 | 0.42 | 0.314 | 0.748 |
| 2019 | MASCAC | 13-9 | 12.12 | 7.27 | 4.86 | 0.07 | 68.91 | 60.82 | 0.409 | 0.316 | 0.721 |
| 2020 | MASCAC | 19-5 | 16.62 | 12.98 | 3.65 | 0.22 | 77.71 | 61.83 | 0.456 | 0.339 | 0.718 |
| 2022 | MASCAC | 19-3 | 18.14 | 11.19 | 6.94 | 0.35 | 76.55 | 57.68 | 0.447 | 0.281 | 0.731 |
| 2023 | MASCAC | 15-6 | 18.27 | 14.15 | 4.12 | 0.2 | 77.67 | 62.48 | 0.461 | 0.301 | 0.716 |
| 2024 | MASCAC | 25-3 | 18.77 | 9.96 | 8.81 | 0.41 | 73.61 | 57.75 | 0.43 | 0.328 | 0.757 |
| 2025 | MASCAC | 13-10 | 7.24 | 6.91 | 0.33 | 0.1 | 68.87 | 67.91 | 0.384 | 0.295 | 0.655 |
| 2026 | MASCAC | 17-11 | 10.3 | 9.38 | 0.92 | 0.01 | 71.86 | 62.79 | 0.39 | 0.28 | 0.736 |
| 2027 | MASCAC | 0-0 | 9.63 | 7.25 | 1.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-01 |
PAA: 48.2
Off: 7.4
Def: 40.8
|
60-39
Proj. 66.0-58.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.27
Off: -7.67
Def: 18.94
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 20.18
Off: 12.49
Def: 7.69
|
74-62
Proj. 73.2-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.11
Off: 9.6
Def: 3.5
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-22 |
PAA: 24.49
Off: 12.95
Def: 11.54
|
81-55
Proj. 80.4-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.93
Off: 3.68
Def: -2.75
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 19.18
Off: 15.32
Def: 3.86
|
89-54
Proj. 86.2-48.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.35
Off: 2.76
Def: -10.11
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-14 |
PAA: -8.14
Off: 3.79
Def: -11.93
|
58-88
Proj. 55.3-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.92
Off: 21.84
Def: 7.08
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 20.44
Off: 4.52
Def: 15.92
|
75-30
Proj. 84.2-35.7
Final
|
PAA: -19.18
Off: -22.4
Def: 3.21
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: 1.44
Off: 2.15
Def: -0.72
|
56-75
Proj. 60.5-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 25.17
Off: 10.86
Def: 14.31
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-31 |
PAA: 13.0
Off: -0.49
Def: 13.49
|
59-58
Proj. 73.2-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 25.88
Off: 6.96
Def: 18.91
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 12.86
Off: 19.68
Def: -6.82
|
79-83
Proj. 69.9-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.16
Off: 19.93
Def: 1.23
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: -18.39
Off: -10.83
Def: -7.55
|
41-83
Proj. 50.5-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 29.45
Off: 12.12
Def: 17.34
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 21.16
Off: 14.35
Def: 6.8
|
83-55
Proj. 80.3-52.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.85
Off: 3.44
Def: -4.3
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: -20.91
Off: -31.36
Def: 10.45
|
26-65
Proj. 37.6-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 21.28
Off: -2.15
Def: 23.43
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: 24.56
Off: 11.6
Def: 12.97
|
79-54
Proj. 80.4-57.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.96
Off: 2.93
Def: -0.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 29.62
Off: 2.39
Def: 27.24
|
56-47
Proj. 63.9-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.77
Off: -9.32
Def: 18.09
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: 31.37
Off: 11.19
Def: 20.18
|
74-52
Proj. 74.0-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.97
Off: 0.79
Def: 3.18
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-29 |
PAA: 6.46
Off: 13.59
Def: -7.13
|
74-83
Proj. 72.9-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 30.12
Off: 28.18
Def: 1.94
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-27 |
PAA: 34.16
Off: 12.14
Def: 22.02
|
71-48
Proj. 72.0-60.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.72
Off: -3.89
Def: 4.62
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-09 |
PAA: -16.03
Off: 1.87
Def: -17.9
|
56-97
Proj. 53.6-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 31.49
Off: 25.02
Def: 6.47
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-07 |
PAA: 8.81
Off: 16.47
Def: -7.66
|
83-72
Proj. 79.9-54.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.52
Off: 19.05
Def: -4.53
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-05 |
PAA: 10.67
Off: 6.6
Def: 4.08
|
64-61
Proj. 71.5-54.7
Final
|
PAA: 26.78
Off: 11.15
Def: 15.63
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 11.09
Off: 14.33
Def: -3.24
|
80-71
Proj. 78.1-57.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.45
Off: 18.27
Def: -1.82
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: 8.23
Off: 3.76
Def: 4.47
|
58-69
Proj. 61.0-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.61
Off: 4.74
Def: 12.87
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-30 |
PAA: 8.23
Off: 3.76
Def: 4.47
|
58-69
Proj. 61.0-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.61
Off: 4.74
Def: 12.87
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: 15.27
Off: 16.46
Def: -1.19
|
83-66
Proj. 78.7-54.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.28
Off: 13.91
Def: -4.63
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: 12.38
Off: 15.26
Def: -2.89
|
75-66
Proj. 72.4-52.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.18
Off: 13.11
Def: 1.06
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-17 |
PAA: 16.53
Off: -0.58
Def: 17.11
|
53-56
Proj. 55.1-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.25
Off: 2.07
Def: 12.18
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-14 |
PAA: 2.64
Off: 1.73
Def: 0.91
|
68-57
Proj. 79.8-47.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.97
Off: 5.24
Def: 8.74
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-08 |
PAA: 11.92
Off: 15.02
Def: -3.1
|
72-78
Proj. 66.6-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 22.77
Off: 18.14
Def: 4.62
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrea Slattery | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Krystalee Fernandez | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Traditional PG | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Brodie Gannon | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.5 | 1.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 0.263 | 0.273 | 0.889 | |||
| Regan Fein | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Scoring Wing | 0.43 | 0.79 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Bridget Capone | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 0.79 | 1.07 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.143 | 0.25 | 0.545 | |||
| Bryanna Grant | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 1.2 | 1.73 | 0.2 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.389 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jenna Tavanese | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.69 | 0.62 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.31 | 0.372 | 0.32 | 0.5 | |||
| Ava McKeon | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.5 | 0.89 | 0.28 | 0.06 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 0.423 | 0.333 | 0.375 | |||
| Gabriella Redford | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.43 | 1.17 | 0.35 | 0.09 | 0.3 | 0.74 | 0.356 | 0.355 | 1.0 | |||
| Chloe Rayko | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.96 | 1.81 | 0.42 | 0.04 | 0.62 | 1.0 | 0.389 | 0.378 | 0.885 | |||
| Flannery O'Connor | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Traditional Big | 16.26 | 11.56 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.04 | 2.56 | 0.495 | 0.0 | 0.838 | |||
| Katherine Haselton | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Scoring Guard | 9.11 | 5.0 | 2.04 | 0.04 | 1.46 | 2.82 | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.702 | |||
| Kelsey Yelle | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Traditional Big | 15.07 | 8.04 | 1.11 | 0.46 | 1.0 | 1.39 | 0.563 | 0.0 | 0.699 | |||
| Michelle Moreno | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Traditional PG | 3.5 | 3.75 | 1.82 | 0.18 | 0.93 | 2.14 | 0.389 | 0.0 | 0.455 | |||
| Abigail Martin | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Traditional Big | 4.75 | 3.82 | 1.32 | 0.21 | 0.82 | 1.11 | 0.482 | 0.0 | 0.61 | |||
| Gwendolyn Carpenter | Framingham State Rams | MASCAC | Traditional PG | 9.43 | 5.79 | 7.18 | 0.18 | 1.32 | 4.07 | 0.371 | 0.366 | 0.819 |