| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | MASCAC | 13-11 | 6.96 | 8.31 | -1.36 | 0.09 | 70.58 | 66.92 | 0.409 | 0.299 | 0.696 |
| 2013 | MASCAC | 6-15 | -0.84 | 2.09 | -2.93 | -0.21 | 61.24 | 67.43 | 0.355 | 0.264 | 0.674 |
| 2014 | MASCAC | 3-18 | -4.55 | -1.96 | -2.59 | -0.34 | 60.24 | 69.1 | 0.33 | 0.279 | 0.581 |
| 2015 | MASCAC | 4-17 | -4.91 | -10.21 | 5.3 | -0.27 | 48.67 | 58.86 | 0.335 | 0.235 | 0.658 |
| 2016 | MASCAC | 11-13 | 0.15 | -3.16 | 3.31 | -0.1 | 58.67 | 61.13 | 0.356 | 0.236 | 0.621 |
| 2017 | MASCAC | 8-16 | 1.87 | -3.18 | 5.06 | -0.21 | 57.46 | 60.67 | 0.371 | 0.283 | 0.637 |
| 2018 | MASCAC | 5-17 | -2.87 | -5.31 | 2.44 | -0.31 | 56.45 | 62.95 | 0.362 | 0.281 | 0.614 |
| 2019 | MASCAC | 4-18 | -9.17 | -6.78 | -2.39 | -0.26 | 52.45 | 69.41 | 0.334 | 0.23 | 0.666 |
| 2020 | MASCAC | 1-18 | -13.87 | -12.79 | -1.08 | -0.48 | 48.74 | 69.74 | 0.306 | 0.22 | 0.605 |
| 2022 | MASCAC | 1-18 | -24.49 | -15.64 | -8.84 | -0.46 | 43.74 | 78.47 | 0.278 | 0.207 | 0.602 |
| 2023 | MASCAC | 4-19 | -15.94 | -13.04 | -2.9 | -0.39 | 48.04 | 68.7 | 0.331 | 0.268 | 0.633 |
| 2024 | MASCAC | 3-17 | -22.48 | -23.74 | 1.26 | -0.4 | 38.8 | 67.4 | 0.299 | 0.2 | 0.564 |
| 2026 | MASCAC | 0-19 | -31.92 | -22.11 | -9.81 | -0.61 | 36.89 | 75.47 | 0.249 | 0.203 | 0.548 |
| 2027 | MASCAC | 0-0 | -26.49 | -16.77 | -7.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: -43.24
Off: -29.82
Def: -13.42
|
35-77
Proj. 50.6-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.56
Off: 8.82
Def: 11.74
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 20.44
Off: 4.52
Def: 15.92
|
75-30
Proj. 84.2-35.7
Final
|
PAA: -19.18
Off: -22.4
Def: 3.21
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-07 |
PAA: 11.77
Off: 4.28
Def: 7.49
|
75-38
Proj. 77.4-48.2
Final
|
PAA: -30.71
Off: -26.71
Def: -4.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: -26.78
Off: -39.82
Def: 13.04
|
23-59
Proj. 43.4-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 17.06
Off: -7.97
Def: 25.04
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-31 |
PAA: -25.82
Off: -15.94
Def: -9.87
|
42-88
Proj. 44.3-82.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.53
Off: 16.58
Def: 4.95
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: -1.45
Off: -7.77
Def: 6.32
|
62-39
Proj. 67.3-53.6
Final
|
PAA: -29.2
Off: -28.39
Def: -0.81
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-24 |
PAA: 27.92
Off: 4.96
Def: 22.96
|
75-25
Proj. 72.1-48.1
Final
|
PAA: -54.44
Off: -44.08
Def: -10.36
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-18 |
PAA: -10.94
Off: -10.84
Def: -0.1
|
60-46
Proj. 72.8-48.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.23
Off: -17.78
Def: 6.55
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-17 |
PAA: -20.91
Off: -31.36
Def: 10.45
|
26-65
Proj. 37.6-80.1
Final
|
PAA: 21.28
Off: -2.15
Def: 23.43
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: -22.39
Off: -29.54
Def: 7.15
|
39-61
Proj. 50.7-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.09
Off: -5.82
Def: 8.91
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-10 |
PAA: 14.95
Off: 0.58
Def: 14.37
|
71-33
Proj. 80.8-41.3
Final
|
PAA: -23.59
Off: -27.81
Def: 4.22
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 33.35
Off: 21.28
Def: 12.07
|
95-32
Proj. 86.7-42.1
Final
|
PAA: -36.26
Off: -23.12
Def: -13.13
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-03 |
PAA: -3.1
Off: 0.52
Def: -3.62
|
73-62
Proj. 56.4-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -26.28
Off: -4.45
Def: -21.83
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-09 |
PAA: -26.01
Off: -30.99
Def: 4.98
|
40-41
Proj. 58.3-51.4
Final
|
PAA: -13.36
Off: -25.25
Def: 11.89
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-06 |
PAA: -5.14
Off: -14.24
Def: 9.11
|
55-36
Proj. 71.9-46.1
Final
|
PAA: -13.93
Off: -24.11
Def: 10.18
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-04 |
PAA: -16.33
Off: -10.91
Def: -5.42
|
55-68
Proj. 51.5-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.04
Off: 0.83
Def: -5.87
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-20 |
PAA: 19.45
Off: 7.16
Def: 12.29
|
78-33
Proj. 86.8-27.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.73
Off: -10.46
Def: 2.74
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: -17.54
Off: -14.73
Def: -2.81
|
65-51
Proj. 65.8-53.7
Final
|
PAA: -29.53
Off: -14.45
Def: -15.08
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-15 |
PAA: 10.87
Off: 3.65
Def: 7.22
|
76-35
Proj. 85.4-54.7
Final
|
PAA: -23.26
Off: -25.66
Def: 2.4
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 0.42
Off: -15.46
Def: 15.88
|
55-30
Proj. 77.4-41.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.62
Off: -27.52
Def: 16.89
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aniyah Kiser | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Traditional PG | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Cinderella Khoury | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Gwendolyn Duggan | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 1.0 | 3.25 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.75 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Emma Butler | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Traditional PG | 0.71 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.71 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kaylee Gray | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Scoring Guard | 1.67 | 1.58 | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.58 | 2.08 | 0.318 | 0.25 | 0.667 | |||
| Kristie Zator | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.31 | 7.69 | 1.31 | 0.54 | 1.85 | 3.38 | 0.438 | 0.321 | 0.758 | |||
| Maddie Teta | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Traditional PG | 3.31 | 2.23 | 3.15 | 0.0 | 1.69 | 3.15 | 0.176 | 0.238 | 0.538 | |||
| Caroline Schmaling | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 0.94 | 2.06 | 0.24 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.24 | 0.241 | 0.0 | 0.222 | |||
| Laney Martin | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Scoring Wing | 1.06 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 1.33 | 0.167 | 0.108 | 0.5 | |||
| Zaylee Ramos | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Scoring Guard | 8.7 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 0.25 | 1.75 | 5.85 | 0.256 | 0.19 | 0.55 | |||
| Ashlyn Bill | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.45 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.234 | 0.0 | 0.556 | |||
| Eva Eberwein | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Scoring Wing | 2.3 | 2.55 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 2.15 | 0.178 | 0.094 | 0.6 | |||
| Hailey Peabody | Massachusetts Liberal Arts Trailblazers | MASCAC | Rim Protector | 11.05 | 7.85 | 1.1 | 1.05 | 1.65 | 5.9 | 0.408 | 0.071 | 0.583 |